【決勝トーナメント】 |
▼準決勝 2015年8月30日 |
六浦フットボールクラブ(B2) |
6-2 |
フットワーククラブ(A1) |
保土ヶ谷公園サッカー場 |
16:05 |
横浜GSFCコブラ(A2) |
0-1 |
エスペランサSC(B1) |
かもめパーク |
17:05 |
▼決勝 2015年10月18日 |
六浦フットボールクラブ(B2) |
2-1 |
エスペランサSC(B1) |
秋葉台公園球技場 |
17:05 |
|
【1次リーグ】 |
Aグループ |
フット |
コブラ |
コラソ |
YS |
V港北 |
かな |
勝 |
分 |
負 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失 |
勝点 |
1 |
フットワーククラブ |
※ |
○5-1 |
●2-5 |
△1-1 |
○4-1 |
○3-2 |
3
|
1
|
1
|
15
|
10
|
5
|
10
|
2 |
横浜GSFCコブラ |
●1-5 |
※ |
○3-1 |
○1-0 |
●1-3 |
○1-0 |
3
|
0
|
2
|
7
|
9
|
-2
|
9
|
3 |
FCコラソン・プリンシパル |
○5-2 |
●1-3 |
※ |
△1-1 |
○4-3 |
△1-1 |
2
|
2
|
1
|
12
|
10
|
2
|
8
|
4 |
YSCCセカンド |
△1-1 |
●0-1 |
△1-1 |
※ |
△2-2 |
○2-1 |
1
|
3
|
1
|
6
|
6
|
0
|
6
|
5 |
VERDRERO港北 |
●1-4 |
○3-1 |
●3-4 |
△2-2 |
※ |
△4-4 |
1
|
2
|
2
|
13
|
15
|
-2
|
5
|
6 |
かながわクラブ |
●0-1 |
●0-1 |
△1-1 |
●1-2 |
△4-4 |
※ |
0
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
9
|
-3
|
2
|
|
▼2015年7月5日 |
YSCCセカンド |
2-2 |
VERDRERO港北 |
玄海田公園 |
11:05 |
▼2015年7月12日 |
VERDRERO港北 |
3-1 |
横浜GSFCコブラ |
玄海田公園 |
13:05 |
かながわクラブ |
1-1 |
FCコラソン・プリンシパル |
保土ヶ谷公園サッカー場 |
15:05 |
フットワーククラブ |
1-1 |
YSCCセカンド |
寒川町立寒川中学校 |
18:45 |
▼2015年7月19日 |
横浜GSFCコブラ |
1-0 |
かながわクラブ |
県立体育センターローン |
13:30 |
フットワーククラブ |
2-5 |
FCコラソン・プリンシパル |
寒川町立寒川中学校 |
18:45 |
▼2015年7月26日 |
FCコラソン・プリンシパル |
1-3 |
横浜GSFCコブラ |
谷本公園 |
17:05 |
フットワーククラブ |
4-1 |
VERDRERO港北 |
寒川町立寒川中学校 |
18:45 |
かながわクラブ |
1-2 |
YSCCセカンド |
しんよこフットボールパーク |
19:05 |
▼2015年8月2日 |
YSCCセカンド |
1-1 |
FCコラソン・プリンシパル |
保土ヶ谷公園サッカー場 |
13:00 |
VERDRERO港北 |
4-4 |
かながわクラブ |
秋葉台公園球技場 |
19:05 |
横浜GSFCコブラ |
1-5 |
フットワーククラブ |
日産追浜G |
19:05 |
▼2015年8月9日 |
FCコラソン・プリンシパル |
4-3 |
VERDRERO港北 |
津久井又野公園 |
16:00 |
かながわクラブ |
2-3 |
フットワーククラブ |
海野公園なぎさ広場 |
19:05 |
横浜GSFCコブラ |
1-0 |
YSCCセカンド |
日産追浜G |
19:05 |
|
Bグループ |
エス |
六浦 |
GEO |
大沢 |
ブレ |
グラシ |
勝 |
分 |
負 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失 |
勝点 |
1 |
エスペランサSC |
※ |
○2-1 |
●3-4 |
○4-0 |
○4-2 |
○9-1 |
4
|
0
|
1
|
22
|
8
|
14
|
12
|
2 |
六浦フットボールクラブ |
●1-2 |
※ |
○4-2 |
△1-1 |
○1-0 |
○7-1 |
3
|
1
|
1
|
14
|
6
|
8
|
10
|
3 |
GEO-X Football Club |
○4-3 |
●2-4 |
※ |
●1-3 |
○2-1 |
○5-1 |
3
|
0
|
2
|
14
|
12
|
2
|
9
|
4 |
さがみ大沢FC |
●0-4 |
△1-1 |
○3-1 |
※ |
●2-3 |
●0-2 |
1
|
1
|
3
|
6
|
11
|
-5
|
4
|
5 |
ブレッサ相模原 |
●2-4 |
●0-1 |
●1-2 |
○3-2 |
※ |
○6-2 |
2
|
0
|
3
|
12
|
11
|
1
|
6
|
6 |
FCグラシア相模原 |
●1-9 |
●1-7 |
●1-5 |
○2-0 |
●2-6 |
※ |
1
|
0
|
4
|
7
|
27
|
-20
|
3
|
|
▼2015年7月5日 |
ブレッサ相模原 |
0-1 |
六浦フットボールクラブ |
國學院相模原G |
19:30 |
▼2015年7月12日 |
さがみ大沢FC |
3-1 |
GEO-X
Football Club |
保土ヶ谷公園サッカー場 |
13:05 |
FCグラシア相模原 |
1-9 |
エスペランサSC |
秋葉台公園球技場 |
17:05 |
▼2015年7月19日 |
六浦フットボールクラブ |
1-1 |
さがみ大沢FC |
県立体育センターローン |
11:00 |
GEO-X Football Club |
5-1 |
FCグラシア相模原 |
谷本公園 |
17:05 |
ブレッサ相模原 |
2-4 |
エスペランサSC |
國學院相模原G |
19:30 |
▼2015年7月26日 |
エスペランサSC |
3-4 |
GEO-X
Football Club |
保土ヶ谷公園サッカー場 |
16:05 |
FCグラシア相模原 |
1-7 |
六浦フットボールクラブ |
ノジマフットボールパーク |
18:05 |
ブレッサ相模原 |
3-2 |
さがみ大沢FC |
國學院相模原G |
19:30 |
▼2015年8月2日 |
六浦フットボールクラブ |
1-2 |
エスペランサSC |
保土ヶ谷公園サッカー場 |
10:30 |
GEO-X
Football Club |
2-1 |
ブレッサ相模原 |
保土ヶ谷公園ラグビー場 |
11:05 |
さがみ大沢FC |
0-2 |
FCグラシア相模原 |
相模原北公園 |
19:35 |
▼2015年8月9日 |
GEO-X
Football Club |
2-4 |
六浦フットボールクラブ |
かもめパーク |
16:05 |
エスペランサSC |
4-0 |
さがみ大沢FC |
しんよこフットボールパーク |
18:05 |
▼2015年8月23日 |
FCグラシア相模原 |
2-6 |
ブレッサ相模原 |
國學院相模原G |
9:30 |
|