【決勝トーナメント】 |
▼準決勝 (上段は10/16、下段は10/23) |
六浦フットボールクラブ |
1-2 |
YSCCセカンド |
かもめパーク |
18:05 |
TUY |
5-2 |
ディヴェループFC |
桐蔭横浜大学G |
18:15 |
▼決勝 2016年10月30日 |
TUY |
3-1 |
YSCCセカンド |
桐蔭横浜大学G |
18:15 |
|
【1次リーグ】 |
Aグループ |
TUY |
六浦 |
コブラ |
品川 |
かなが |
V港北 |
勝 |
分 |
負 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失 |
勝点 |
1 |
TUY |
※ |
△2-2 |
○8-1 |
○5-0 |
○4-2 |
○1-0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
5 |
15 |
13 |
2 |
六浦フットボールクラブ |
△2-2 |
※ |
△1-1 |
○3-1 |
○4-1 |
○5-1 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
15 |
6 |
9 |
11 |
3 |
横浜GSFCコブラ |
●1-8 |
△1-1 |
※ |
○2-1 |
●1-6 |
○3-0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
16 |
-8 |
7 |
4 |
品川CC横浜 |
●0-5 |
●1-3 |
●1-2 |
※ |
○4-2 |
○6-1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
13 |
-1 |
6 |
5 |
かながわクラブ |
●2-4 |
●1-4 |
○6-1 |
●2-4 |
※ |
○1-0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
13 |
-1 |
6 |
6 |
VERDRERO港北 |
●0-1 |
●1-5 |
●0-3 |
●1-6 |
●0-1 |
※ |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
16 |
-14 |
0 |
|
▼2016年7月10日 |
横浜GSFCコブラ |
1-1 |
六浦フットボールクラブ |
谷本公園 |
19:05 |
▼2016年7月17日 |
横浜GSFCコブラ |
2-1 |
品川CC横浜 |
日本工学院G |
15:05 |
VERDRERO港北 |
1-5 |
六浦フットボールクラブ |
谷本公園 |
19:05 |
かながわクラブ |
2-4 |
TUY |
しんよこフットボールパーク |
19:05 |
▼2016年7月24日 |
品川CC横浜 |
4-2 |
かながわクラブ |
谷本公園 |
17:05 |
TUY |
1-0 |
VERDRERO港北 |
桐蔭横浜大学G |
18:15 |
▼2016年7月31日 |
VERDRERO港北 |
1-6 |
品川CC横浜 |
谷本公園 |
17:05 |
六浦フットボールクラブ |
2-2 |
TUY |
かもめパーク |
19:05 |
横浜GSFCコブラ |
1-6 |
かながわクラブ |
しんよこフットボールパーク |
19:05 |
▼2016年8月7日 |
かながわクラブ |
1-0 |
VERDRERO港北 |
しんよこフットボールパーク |
20:05 |
品川CC横浜 |
1-3 |
六浦フットボールクラブ |
谷本公園 |
19:05 |
▼2016年8月21日 |
VERDRERO港北 |
0-3 |
横浜GSFCコブラ |
玄海田公園 |
13:05 |
TUY |
5-0 |
品川CC横浜 |
桐蔭横浜大学G |
18:15 |
六浦フットボールクラブ |
4-1 |
かながわクラブ |
かもめパーク |
19:05 |
▼2016年8月28日 |
TUY |
8-1 |
横浜GSFCコブラ |
桐蔭横浜大学G |
18:15 |
|
|
Bグループ |
YS |
ディヴ |
コラソ |
YFC |
フット |
グラシ |
勝 |
分 |
負 |
得点 |
失点 |
得失 |
勝点 |
1 |
YSCCセカンド |
※ |
○2-1 |
○3-1 |
○1-0 |
●0-3 |
○4-0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
2 |
ディヴェループFC |
●1-2 |
※ |
○4-1 |
●3-4 |
○4-2 |
○5-3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
17 |
12 |
5 |
9 |
3 |
FCコラソン・プリンシパル |
●1-3 |
●1-4 |
※ |
○3-1 |
○3-1 |
○3-2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
YOKOHAMA FIFTY CLUB |
●0-1 |
○4-3 |
●1-3 |
※ |
△1-1 |
○4-2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
7 |
4 |
フットワーククラブ |
○3-0 |
●2-4 |
●1-3 |
△1-1 |
※ |
○3-2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
7 |
6 |
FCグラシア相模原 |
●0-4 |
●3-5 |
●2-3 |
●2-4 |
●2-3 |
※ |
0 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
19 |
-10 |
0 |
|
▼2016年7月17日 |
YOKOHAMA
FIFTY CLUB |
1-1 |
フットワーククラブ |
東戸塚フットボールパーク |
18:00 |
YSCCセカンド |
4-0 |
FCグラシア相模原 |
かもめパーク |
19:05 |
ディヴェループFC |
4-1 |
FCコラソン・プリンシパル |
東戸塚フットボールパーク |
20:00 |
▼2016年7月24日 |
ディヴェループFC |
4-2 |
フットワーククラブ |
保土ヶ谷公園サッカー場 |
13:05 |
FCコラソン・プリンシパル |
1-3 |
YSCCセカンド |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 |
17:05 |
FCグラシア相模原 |
2-4 |
YOKOHAMA
FIFTY CLUB |
東戸塚フットボールパーク |
18:10 |
▼2016年7月31日 |
ディヴェループFC |
1-2 |
YSCCセカンド |
保土ヶ谷公園サッカー場 |
13:05 |
YOKOHAMA
FIFTY CLUB |
1-3 |
FCコラソン・プリンシパル |
東戸塚フットボールパーク |
18:00 |
フットワーククラブ |
3-2 |
FCグラシア相模原 |
寒川町立寒川中学校 |
18:45 |
▼2016年8月7日 |
FCグラシア相模原 |
3-5 |
ディヴェループFC |
谷本公園 |
17:05 |
YSCCセカンド |
1-0 |
YOKOHAMA
FIFTY CLUB |
東戸塚フットボールパーク |
18:15 |
FCコラソン・プリンシパル |
3-1 |
フットワーククラブ |
相模原市立旭中学校 |
19:10 |
▼2016年8月21日 |
YOKOHAMA
FIFTY CLUB |
4-3 |
ディヴェループFC |
東戸塚フットボールパーク |
18:15 |
フットワーククラブ |
3-0 |
YSCCセカンド |
寒川町立寒川中学校 |
18:45 |
FCグラシア相模原 |
2-3 |
FCコラソン・プリンシパル |
相模原小山公園 |
19:00 |
|
|