2017年度 神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ K4 ≫ Bグループ ≫ 日程・結果
節 | 期 日 | 会 場 | キックオフK O | 対戦カード | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/11 |
向上 | 9:00 | 向上高校C | 3 | 2-0 1-0- |
0 | 武相高校B |
2 | 6/11 |
向上 | 10:40 | 茅ヶ崎北陵高校A | 1 | 1-0 0-0- | 0 | 荏田高校 |
3 | 6/18 |
向上 | 13:00 | 追浜高校 | 4 | 3-0 1-0- | 0 | 向上高校C |
4 | 6/18 |
向上 | 14:40 | 市ヶ尾高校A | 12 | 5-0 7-0- | 0 | 武相高校B |
5 | 6/25 |
平塚学園 | 13:00 | 平塚学園高校C | 1 | 0-2 1-0- | 2 | 横須賀総合高校B |
6 | 6/25 |
茅ヶ崎北陵 | 13:30 | 茅ヶ崎北陵高校A | 0 | 0-0 0-1- | 1 | 座間高校C |
7 | 6/25 |
平塚学園 | 14:40 | 追浜高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-1- | 2 | 荏田高校 |
8 | 7/1 |
横須賀総合 | 13:30 | 座間高校C | 1 | 0-0 1-1- | 1 | 横須賀総合高校B |
9 | 7/1 |
横須賀総合 | 15:10 | 市ヶ尾高校A | 2 | 1-1 1-0- | 1 | 追浜高校 |
10 | 7/8 |
茅ヶ崎北陵 | 9:00 | 茅ヶ崎北陵高校A | 4 | 1-1 3-0- | 1 | 追浜高校 |
11 | 7/8 |
茅ヶ崎北陵 | 10:40 | 荏田高校 | 2 | 1-0 1-1- | 1 | 平塚学園高校C |
12 | 7/9 |
座間 | 12:40 | 座間高校C | 2 | 0-2 2-0- | 2 | 向上高校C |
13 | 7/9 |
座間 | 14:20 | 武相高校B | 0 | 0-1 0-0- | 1 | 横須賀総合高校B |
14 | 7/30 |
市立川崎 | 10:40 | 市ヶ尾高校A | 7 | 1-0 6-0- | 0 | 向上高校C |
15 | 8/4 |
平塚学園 | 13:00 | 追浜高校 | 0 | 0-4 0-1- | 5 | 平塚学園高校C |
16 | 8/5 |
法政二 | 13:30 | 荏田高校 | 1 | 0-2 1-2- |
4 | 横須賀総合高校B |
17 | 8/9 |
有馬 | 11:10 | 座間高校C | 3 | 1-0 2-1- | 1 | 武相高校B |
18 | 8/10 |
市ヶ尾 | 9:00 | 市ヶ尾高校A | 1 | 0-2 1-0- |
2 | 平塚学園高校C |
19 | 8/14 |
市ヶ尾 | 9:00 | 市ヶ尾高校A | 2 | 1-0 1-1- |
1 | 横須賀総合高校B |
20 | 8/14 |
市ヶ尾 | 10:40 | 荏田高校 | 7 | 2-0 5-0- | 0 | 武相高校B |
21 | 8/17 |
茅ヶ崎北陵 | 9:00 | 茅ヶ崎北陵高校A | 7 | 2-0 5-0- | 0 | 武相高校B |
22 | 8/26 |
座間 | 12:40 | 市ヶ尾高校A | 2 | 1-0 1-1- | 1 | 座間高校C |
23 | 8/26 |
座間 | 14:20 | 荏田高校 | 5 | 0-1 5-1- | 2 | 向上高校C |
24 | 8/27 |
平塚学園 | 13:00 | 向上高校C | 1 | 0-2 4-1- |
6 | 平塚学園高校C |
25 | 8/27 |
平塚学園 | 14:40 | 茅ヶ崎北陵高校A | 2 | 0-1 2-1- | 2 | 横須賀総合高校B |
26 | 9/2 |
平塚学園 | 13:00 | 座間高校C | 3 | 3-2 0-1- | 3 | 平塚学園高校C |
27 | 9/3 |
茅ヶ崎北陵 | 9:00 | 茅ヶ崎北陵高校A | 3 | 1-0 2-0- | 0 | 市ヶ尾高校A |
28 | 9/3 |
茅ヶ崎北陵 | 10:40 | 向上高校C | 0 | 0-1 0-1- |
2 | 横須賀総合高校B |
29 | 9/9 |
平塚学園 | 13:00 | 平塚学園高校C | 9 | 2-0 7-0- | 0 | 武相高校B |
30 | 9/9 |
平塚学園 | 14:40 | 追浜高校 | 2 | 0-0 2-0- | 0 | 横須賀総合高校B |
31 | 10/1 |
座間 | 12:40 | 座間高校C | 5 | 1-0 4-0- | 0 | 追浜高校 |
32 | 10/1 |
座間 | 14:20 | 茅ヶ崎北陵高校A | 2 | 1-1 1-0- | 1 | 向上高校C |
33 | 10/8 |
座間 | 10:40 | 茅ヶ崎北陵高校A | 0 | 0-0 0-1- |
1 | 平塚学園高校C |
34 | 10/8 |
座間 | 14:20 | 座間高校C | 4 | 1-0 3-0- | 0 | 荏田高校 |
35 | 10/9 |
法政二 | 15:10 | 市ヶ尾高校A | 1 | 0-0 1-0- | 0 | 荏田高校 |
36 | 10/9 |
麻布大附 | 15:10 | 追浜高校 | 6 | 2-0 4-1- | 1 | 武相高校B |