2017年度 神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ K4 ≫ Eグループ ≫ 日程・結果
節 | 期 日 | 会 場 | キックオフK O | 対戦カード | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/10 |
氷取沢 | 10:40 | 上溝南高校A | 0 | 0-0 0-1- |
1 | 藤沢西高校B |
2 | 6/11 |
綾瀬 | 9:00 | 茅ヶ崎高校 | 2 | 0-0 2-0- | 0 | 綾瀬高校C |
3 | 6/25 |
慶應下田 | 9:30 | 慶應義塾高校B | 1 | 1-0 0-0- | 0 | 上溝南高校A |
4 | 6/25 |
慶應下田 | 11:10 | 横浜創学館高校B | 0 | 0-1 0-1- | 2 | 湘南工科大学附属高校E |
5 | 6/25 |
茅ヶ崎北陵 | 15:10 | 大磯高校 | 1 | 1-1 0-3- | 4 | 藤沢西高校B |
6 | 7/8 |
藤沢西 | 10:00 | 慶應義塾高校B | 0 | 0-0 0-0- | 0 | 藤沢西高校B |
7 | 7/8 |
藤沢西 | 12:00 | 山手学院高校 | 5 | 3-1 2-1 | 1 | 綾瀬高校C |
8 | 7/9 |
鶴見大・師岡 | 11:20 | 横浜創学館高校B | 3 | 0-0 3-0- | 0 | 大磯高校 |
9 | 7/16 |
湘南工大附 | 15:30 | 慶應義塾高校B | 0 | 0-0 0-2- | 2 | 湘南工科大学附属高校E |
10 | 7/27 |
茅ヶ崎 | 9:00 | 慶應義塾高校B | 1 | 1-0 0-0- | 0 | 茅ヶ崎高校 |
11 | 7/27 |
茅ヶ崎 | 11:00 | 大磯高校 | 4 | 1-2 3-0- | 2 | 綾瀬高校C |
12 | 7/30 |
湘南工大附 | 15:30 | 大磯高校 | 1 | 0-1 1-2- | 3 | 湘南工科大学附属高校E |
13 | 7/30 |
湘南工大附 | 17:30 | 上溝南高校A | 5 | 3-0 2-1- | 1 | 綾瀬高校C |
14 | 7/31 |
しんよこFP | 9:00 | 横浜創学館高校B | 6 | 2-0 4-0- | 0 | 山手学院高校 |
15 | 8/4 |
綾瀬 | 9:00 | 横浜創学館高校B | 4 | 2-1 2-1- | 2 | 綾瀬高校C |
16 | 8/12 |
慶應下田 | 14:30 | 慶應義塾高校B | 1 | 0-0 1-0- | 0 | 横浜創学館高校B |
17 | 8/12 |
慶應下田 | 16:10 | 山手学院高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-2- |
2 | 湘南工科大学附属高校E |
18 | 8/14 |
湘南工大附 | 17:30 | 茅ヶ崎高校 | 1 | 1-1 0-1- |
2 | 湘南工科大学附属高校E |
19 | 8/16 |
藤沢西 | 9:00 | 藤沢西高校B | 3 | 1-0 2-0- |
0 | 湘南工科大学附属高校E |
20 | 8/16 |
藤沢西 | 11:00 | 上溝南高校A | 0 | - -- |
2 | 茅ヶ崎高校 |
21 | 8/24 |
慶應下田 | 14:30 | 慶應義塾高校B | 13 | 5-0 8-1- | 1 | 大磯高校 |
22 | 8/24 |
慶應下田 | 16:10 | 横浜創学館高校B | 0 | 0-3 0-0- |
3 | 藤沢西高校B |
23 | 9/2 |
茅ヶ崎 | 9:00 | 茅ヶ崎高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-1- |
2 | 藤沢西高校B |
24 | 9/2 |
茅ヶ崎 | 11:00 | 横浜創学館高校B | 2 | 1-0 1-0- | 0 | 上溝南高校A |
25 | 9/2 |
平塚学園 | 14:40 | 山手学院高校 | 1 | 0-3 1-2- |
5 | 大磯高校 |
26 | 9/9 |
慶應下田 | 16:30 | 慶應義塾高校B | 5 | 2-1 3-0- | 1 | 山手学院高校 |
27 | 9/10 |
湘南工大附 | 17:30 | 綾瀬高校C | 3 | 2-3 1-0- | 3 | 湘南工科大学附属高校E |
28 | 9/16 |
茅ヶ崎 | 9:00 | 茅ヶ崎高校 | 3 | 1-0 2-0- | 0 | 大磯高校 |
29 | 9/16 |
茅ヶ崎 | 11:00 | 上溝南高校A | 3 | 2-0 1-0- | 0 | 山手学院高校 |
30 | 9/24 |
綾瀬 | 9:00 | 藤沢西高校B | 8 | 2-0 6-1- | 1 | 綾瀬高校C |
31 | 9/24 |
綾瀬 | 11:00 | 茅ヶ崎高校 | 1 | 1-0 0-0- | 0 | 山手学院高校 |
32 | 10/1 |
綾瀬 | 9:00 | 慶應義塾高校B | 0 | 0-0 0-0- | 0 | 綾瀬高校C |
33 | 10/1 |
茅ヶ崎 | 9:00 | 横浜創学館高校B | 1 | 0-0 1-0- | 0 | 茅ヶ崎高校 |
34 | 10/1 |
茅ヶ崎 | 11:00 | 上溝南高校A | 4 | 1-0 3-0- | 0 | 湘南工科大学附属高校E |
35 | 10/9 |
藤沢西 | 9:00 | 山手学院高校 | 1 | 1-2 0-2- |
4 | 藤沢西高校B |
36 | 10/9 |
藤沢西 | 11:00 | 上溝南高校A | 3 | 2-0 1-0- | 0 | 大磯高校 |