2017年度 神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ K4 ≫ Gグループ ≫ 日程・結果
節 | 期 日 | 会 場 | キックオフK O | 対戦カード | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/11 |
茅ヶ崎北陵 | 9:00 | 松陽高校 | 1 | 0-0 1-2- |
2 | 茅ヶ崎北陵高校B |
2 | 6/11 |
茅ヶ崎北陵 | 10:40 | 藤沢西高校A | 4 | 2-0 2-0- | 0 | 港北高校 |
3 | 6/17 |
港北 | 9:00 | 旭高校B | 1 | 1-1 0-1- | 2 | 港北高校 |
4 | 6/17 |
港北 | 10:40 | 横浜創英高校C | 3 | 2-0 1-0- | 0 | 県立川崎高校 |
5 | 6/24 |
旭 | 9:00 | 横浜創英高校C | 2 | 0-2 2-1- | 3 | 旭高校B |
6 | 6/24 |
旭 | 10:40 | 藤沢西高校A | 5 | 4-0 1-0- | 0 | 県立川崎高校 |
7 | 6/25 |
港北 | 9:00 | 関東学院高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-0- | 1 | 港北高校 |
8 | 6/25 |
港北 | 10:40 | 寒川高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-0- | 0 | 松陽高校 |
9 | 7/1 |
横浜創英 | 16:00 | 藤沢西高校A | 3 | 1-0 2-0- | 0 | 横浜創英高校C |
10 | 7/1 |
横浜創英 | 17:40 | 関東学院高校 | 2 | 2-0 0-0- | 0 | 茅ヶ崎北陵高校B |
11 | 7/8 |
寒川 | 9:30 | 藤沢西高校A | 3 | 3-0 0-0- | 0 | 寒川高校 |
12 | 7/8 |
寒川 | 11:10 | 県立川崎高校 | 1 | 0-3 1-0- | 3 | 松陽高校 |
13 | 7/29 |
茅ヶ崎北陵 | 9:00 | 寒川高校 | 2 | 0-1 2-0- | 1 | 茅ヶ崎北陵高校B |
14 | 7/29 |
茅ヶ崎北陵 | 10:40 | 関東学院高校 | 6 | 4-0 2-1- | 1 | 県立川崎高校 |
15 | 8/18 |
藤沢西 | 9:00 | 藤沢西高校A | 6 | 3-0 3-0- | 0 | 旭高校B |
16 | 8/18 |
藤沢西 | 10:40 | 県立川崎高校 | 1 | - -- |
8 | 茅ヶ崎北陵高校B |
17 | 8/20 |
旭 | 9:00 | 旭高校B | 7 | 2-0 5-1- | 1 | 松陽高校 |
18 | 8/20 |
旭 | 10:40 | 港北高校 | 3 | 1-0 2-0- |
0 | 茅ヶ崎北陵高校B |
19 | 8/26 |
旭 | 9:00 | 旭高校B | 12 | 4-0 8-0- |
0 | 県立川崎高校 |
20 | 8/26 |
寒川 | 9:00 | 関東学院高校 | 1 | 1-0 0-0- | 0 | 寒川高校 |
21 | 8/26 |
寒川 | 10:40 | 藤沢西高校A | 12 | 4-0 8-0- | 0 | 茅ヶ崎北陵高校B |
22 | 8/26 |
旭 | 10:40 | 横浜創英高校C | 2 | 1-0 1-0- | 0 | 港北高校 |
23 | 9/2 |
茅ヶ崎北陵 | 9:00 | 旭高校B | 7 | 3-0 4-0- | 0 | 茅ヶ崎北陵高校B |
24 | 9/2 |
茅ヶ崎北陵 | 10:40 | 藤沢西高校A | 10 | 3-0 7-0- | 0 | 松陽高校 |
25 | 9/3 |
横浜創英 | 13:30 | 関東学院高校 | 1 | 0-3 1-3- |
6 | 横浜創英高校C |
26 | 9/3 |
横浜創英 | 15:10 | 港北高校 | 6 | 2-0 4-1- | 1 | 県立川崎高校 |
27 | 9/9 |
寒川 | 9:00 | 寒川高校 | 1 | 0-0 1-0- | 0 | 県立川崎高校 |
28 | 9/18 |
港北 | 9:00 | 港北高校 | 4 | 1-0 3-0- | 0 | 寒川高校 |
29 | 9/18 |
港北 | 10:40 | 関東学院高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-3- |
3 | 旭高校B |
30 | 9/24 |
横浜創英 | 未定 | 横浜創英高校C | 5 | 3-0 2-0- | 0 | 松陽高校 |
31 | 10/1 |
横浜創英 | 13:30 | 横浜創英高校C | 9 | 6-0 3-0- | 0 | 寒川高校 |
32 | 10/1 |
横浜創英 | 15:10 | 関東学院高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-1- |
1 | 松陽高校 |
33 | 10/8 |
港北 | 9:00 | 港北高校 | 1 | 0-0 1-0- | 0 | 松陽高校 |
34 | 10/8 |
藤沢西 | 9:00 | 関東学院高校 | 0 | 0-2 0-2- |
4 | 藤沢西高校A |
35 | 10/8 |
港北 | 10:40 | 旭高校B | 7 | 4-0 3-0- | 0 | 寒川高校 |
36 | 10/8 |
藤沢西 | 10:40 | 横浜創英高校C | 10 | 2-0 8-1- | 1 | 茅ヶ崎北陵高校B |