2017年度 神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ K4 ≫ Lグループ ≫ 日程・結果
節 | 期 日 | 会 場 | キックオフK O | 対戦カード | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/11 |
横浜栄 | 10:40 | 生田東高校 | 5 | 1-0 4-0- |
0 | 横浜栄高校B |
2 | 6/17 |
霧が丘 | 14:00 | 霧が丘高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-0- | 1 | 横浜栄高校B |
3 | 6/17 |
霧が丘 | 15:40 | 麻溝台高校 | 4 | 2-0 2-0- | 0 | 伊志田高校 |
4 | 6/18 |
市ヶ尾 | 15:10 | 慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部 | 0 | 0-1 0-0- | 1 | 生田東高校 |
5 | 6/24 |
霧が丘 | 14:00 | 座間高校B | 2 | 0-0 2-0- | 0 | 霧が丘高校 |
6 | 6/24 |
霧が丘 | 15:40 | 柏木学園高校 | 3 | 0-0 3-1- | 1 | 横浜栄高校B |
7 | 7/1 |
霧が丘 | 9:00 | 慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部 | 1 | 0-1 1-0- | 1 | 霧が丘高校 |
8 | 7/1 |
霧が丘 | 10:40 | 座間高校B | 3 | 0-0 3-0- | 0 | 生田東高校 |
9 | 7/2 |
菅 | 9:00 | 麻溝台高校 | 3 | 1-0 2-1- | 1 | 菅高校 |
10 | 7/9 |
座間 | 9:00 | 座間高校B | 7 | 2-0 5-1- | 1 | 横浜栄高校B |
11 | 7/9 |
霧が丘 | 9:00 | 菅高校 | 2 | 0-1 2-0- | 1 | 霧が丘高校 |
12 | 7/9 |
座間 | 10:40 | 生田東高校 | 2 | 1-0 1-0- | 0 | 柏木学園高校 |
13 | 7/27 |
かもめパーク | 9:30 | 伊志田高校 | 4 | 3-1 1-0- | 1 | 横浜栄高校B |
14 | 7/27 |
かもめパーク | 11:10 | 霧が丘高校 | 2 | 2-2 0-1- | 3 | 生田東高校 |
15 | 7/28 |
菅 | 9:00 | 菅高校 | 6 | 4-0 2-2- | 2 | 柏木学園高校 |
16 | 9/9 |
菅 | 9:00 | 菅高校 | 1 | 1-0 0-0- | 0 | 伊志田高校 |
17 | 9/9 |
菅 | 10:40 | 麻溝台高校 | 0 | 0-2 0-1- |
3 | 慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部 |
18 | 8/6 |
慶応藤沢 | 9:00 | 慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部 | 2 | 1-0 1-0- |
0 | 伊志田高校 |
19 | 8/6 |
慶応藤沢 | 10:40 | 麻溝台高校 | 4 | 1-0 3-0- |
0 | 横浜栄高校B |
20 | 8/26 |
座間 | 9:00 | 座間高校B | 5 | 1-0 4-0- | 0 | 柏木学園高校 |
21 | 8/26 |
座間 | 10:40 | 伊志田高校 | 1 | 1-3 0-1- |
4 | 霧が丘高校 |
22 | 8/27 |
菅 | 9:00 | 菅高校 | 2 | 1-0 1-2- | 2 | 慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部 |
23 | 8/27 |
菅 | 10:40 | 麻溝台高校 | 2 | 0-0 2-0- | 0 | 生田東高校 |
24 | 9/3 |
菅 | 9:00 | 菅高校 | 1 | 1-1 0-1- |
2 | 生田東高校 |
25 | 9/3 |
菅 | 10:40 | 霧が丘高校 | 2 | 1-1 1-0- | 1 | 柏木学園高校 |
26 | 9/10 |
慶応藤沢 | 9:00 | 慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部 | 0 | 0-1 0-0- |
1 | 横浜栄高校B |
27 | 9/10 |
慶応藤沢 | 10:40 | 麻溝台高校 | 3 | 2-0 1-0- | 0 | 柏木学園高校 |
28 | 9/2 |
菅 | 9:00 | 座間高校B | 1 | 1-0 0-1- | 1 | 菅高校 |
29 | 9/16 |
座間 | 10:40 | 伊志田高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-2- |
2 | 生田東高校 |
30 | 9/24 |
菅 | 9:00 | 菅高校 | 7 | 3-0 4-0- | 0 | 横浜栄高校B |
31 | 9/16 |
座間 | 9:00 | 座間高校B | 3 | 0-0 3-0- | 0 | 麻溝台高校 |
32 | 10/1 |
座間 | 9:00 | 座間高校B | 3 | 1-0 2-1- | 1 | 慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部 |
33 | 10/1 |
座間 | 10:40 | 伊志田高校 | 4 | 2-0 2-2- | 2 | 柏木学園高校 |
34 | 10/15 |
慶応藤沢 | 13:30 | 慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部 | 3 | 1-2 2-0- | 2 | 柏木学園高校 |
35 | 10/8 |
座間 | 9:00 | 座間高校B | 6 | 3-0 3-0- | 0 | 伊志田高校 |
36 | 10/8 |
座間 | 12:40 | 麻溝台高校 | 5 | 1-2 4-0- | 2 | 霧が丘高校 |