2017年度 神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ K4 ≫ Pグループ ≫ 日程・結果
節 | 期 日 | 会 場 | キックオフK O | 対戦カード | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/11 |
市立川崎 | 9:00 | 市立川崎高校 | 7 | 2-1 5-0- |
1 | 瀬谷西高校B |
2 | 6/11 |
横浜栄 | 9:00 | 横浜栄高校A | 6 | 1-1 5-0- | 1 | 鶴見高校 |
3 | 6/11 |
市立川崎 | 10:40 | 保土ヶ谷高校 | 2 | 1-1 1-5- | 6 | 光明学園相模原高校B |
4 | 6/17 |
横浜栄 | 13:30 | 横浜栄高校A | 2 | 2-0 0-0- | 0 | 横浜清風高校 |
5 | 6/17 |
横浜栄 | 15:10 | 保土ヶ谷高校 | 5 | 2-1 3-0- | 1 | 生田高校 |
6 | 6/25 |
創英大 | 13:30 | 横浜創英高校D | 3 | 2-0 1-0- | 0 | 横浜栄高校A |
7 | 6/25 |
創英大 | 15:10 | 横浜清風高校 | 1 | 1-1 0-1- | 2 | 瀬谷西高校B |
8 | 7/1 |
サレジオ高専 | 13:00 | 鶴見高校 | 2 | 2-2 0-1- |
3 | 光明学園相模原高校B |
9 | 7/1 |
サレジオ高専 | 15:00 | 保土ヶ谷高校 | 6 | 2-1 4-1- | 2 | 横浜清風高校 |
10 | 7/2 |
市立川崎 | 13:30 | 市立川崎高校 | 0 | 0-3 0-0- | 3 | 横浜創英高校D |
11 | 7/8 |
サレジオ高専 | 13:00 | 光明学園相模原高校B | 6 | 2-0 4-1- | 1 | 生田高校 |
12 | 7/8 |
サレジオ高専 | 15:00 | 横浜栄高校A | 5 | 2-0 3-0- | 0 | 瀬谷西高校B |
13 | 7/9 |
霧が丘 | 11:10 | 光明学園相模原高校B | 4 | 3-0 1-0- | 0 | 瀬谷西高校B |
14 | 7/30 |
市立川崎 | 9:00 | 市立川崎高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-1- | 2 | 鶴見高校 |
15 | 8/6 |
市立川崎 | 9:00 | 市立川崎高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-0- | 0 | 生田高校 |
16 | 8/6 |
市立川崎 | 10:40 | 光明学園相模原高校B | 2 | 1-0 1-0- | 0 | 横浜清風高校 |
17 | 8/13 |
市立川崎 | 13:30 | 市立川崎高校 | 1 | 0-0 1-0- | 0 | 横浜清風高校 |
18 | 8/13 |
市立川崎 | 15:10 | 鶴見高校 | 3 | 1-1 2-3- |
4 | 生田高校 |
19 | 8/17 |
横山公園 | 10:40 | 横浜栄高校A | 0 | 0-2 0-1- |
3 | 光明学園相模原高校B |
20 | 8/20 |
瀬谷西 | 9:30 | 保土ヶ谷高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-0- | 0 | 瀬谷西高校B |
21 | 8/26 |
横浜栄 | 13:30 | 横浜栄高校A | 1 | 0-1 1-0- | 1 | 生田高校 |
22 | 8/26 |
横浜栄 | 15:10 | 鶴見高校 | 2 | 1-0 1-3- |
3 | 横浜清風高校 |
23 | 8/27 |
市立川崎 | 13:30 | 保土ヶ谷高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-1- |
2 | 市立川崎高校 |
24 | 8/27 |
市立川崎 | 15:10 | 生田高校 | 2 | 1-0 1-1- | 1 | 瀬谷西高校B |
25 | 8/30 |
聖光学園 | 10:40 | 横浜創英高校D | 11 | 5-0 6-1- | 1 | 鶴見高校 |
26 | 9/2 |
創英大学 | 16:30 | 横浜創英高校D | 2 | 0-0 2-0- | 0 | 生田高校 |
27 | 9/3 |
横浜栄 | 9:30 | 保土ヶ谷高校 | 1 | 1-0 0-2- |
2 | 鶴見高校 |
28 | 9/3 |
横浜栄 | 11:10 | 横浜創英高校D | 13 | 6-0 7-0- | 0 | 瀬谷西高校B |
29 | 9/10 |
横浜 | 11:10 | 横浜創英高校D | 3 | 2-0 1-1- | 1 | 光明学園相模原高校B |
30 | 9/24 |
横浜栄 | 9:00 | 保土ヶ谷高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-0- |
1 | 横浜栄高校A |
31 | 9/24 |
横浜栄 | 10:40 | 生田高校 | 3 | 0-0 3-1- | 1 | 横浜清風高校 |
32 | 9/30 |
市立川崎 | 13:30 | 市立川崎高校 | 1 | 1-1 0-3- |
4 | 横浜栄高校A |
33 | 9/30 |
市立川崎 | 15:10 | 保土ヶ谷高校 | 1 | 1-4 0-2- |
6 | 横浜創英高校D |
34 | 10/7 |
横浜修悠館 | 11:10 | 鶴見高校 | 2 | 0-0 2-1- | 1 | 瀬谷西高校B |
35 | 10/8 |
市立川崎 | 13:30 | 市立川崎高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-3- |
3 | 光明学園相模原高校B |
36 | 10/8 |
市立川崎 | 15:10 | 横浜創英高校D | 11 | 7-0 4-0- | 0 | 横浜清風高校 |