2017年度 神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ K4 ≫ Tグループ ≫ 日程・結果
節 | 期 日 | 会 場 | キックオフK O | 対戦カード | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/3 |
横浜修悠館 | 9:30 | 横浜修悠館高校 | 3 | 2-0 1-0- |
0 | 住吉高校B |
2 | 6/3 |
横浜修悠館 | 11:10 | 横浜学園高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-3- | 4 | 橘高校C |
3 | 6/17 |
横浜修悠館 | 9:30 | 逗葉高校 | 6 | 4-0 2-0- | 0 | 住吉高校B |
4 | 6/17 |
横浜修悠館 | 11:10 | 横浜修悠館高校 | 3 | 0-0 2-0- | 0 | 金沢総合高校 |
5 | 6/24 |
住吉 | 13:30 | 住吉高校B | 1 | 0-1 1-0- | 1 | 東高校D |
6 | 6/24 |
住吉 | 15:10 | 逗葉高校 | 4 | 0-1 4-0- | 1 | 桐蔭中等教育学校 |
7 | 6/25 |
橘 | 9:30 | 金沢総合高校 | 0 | 0-2 0-2- | 4 | 橘高校C |
8 | 6/25 |
橘 | 11:10 | 橫浜桜陽高校 | 1 | 0-1 1-1- |
2 | 横浜学園高校 |
9 | 7/1 |
住吉 | 9:00 | 住吉高校B | 5 | 2-0 3-0- | 0 | 橫浜桜陽高校 |
10 | 7/1 |
横浜修悠館 | 9:30 | 逗葉高校 | 1 | 1-0 0-0- | 0 | 横浜修悠館高校 |
11 | 7/1 |
横浜修悠館 | 11:10 | 金沢総合高校 | 1 | 1-1 0-1- |
2 | 横浜学園高校 |
12 | 7/2 |
菅 | 11:00 | 桐蔭中等教育学校 | 5 | 3-2 2-1- | 3 | 東高校D |
13 | 7/8 |
住吉 | 11:15 | 金沢総合高校 | 1 | 0-1 1-1- | 2 | 住吉高校B |
14 | 7/8 |
住吉 | 12:45 | 逗葉高校 | 5 | 2-1 3-1- | 2 | 橘高校C |
15 | 7/9 |
鶴見大附 | 13:00 | 橫浜桜陽高校 | 1 | 0-1 1-2- | 3 | 東高校D |
16 | 7/9 |
鶴見大附 | 14:40 | 桐蔭中等教育学校 | 0 | 0-1 0-2- |
3 | 金沢総合高校 |
17 | 7/27(木) | 聖光学院 | 10:40 | 桐蔭中等教育学校 | 4 | 3-0 1-1- | 1 | 横浜学園高校 |
18 | 8/13 |
川和 | 14:40 | 橘高校C | 2 | 0-0 2-1- |
1 | 東高校D |
19 | 8/17(木) | かもめ パーク |
10:40 | 橫浜桜陽高校 | 0 | 0-5 0-7- |
12 | 橘高校C |
20 | 8/23(水) | 横浜 | 11:10 | 逗葉高校 | 8 | 4-0 4-0- | 0 | 橫浜桜陽高校 |
21 | 8/27 |
住吉 | 9:00 | 桐蔭中等教育学校 | 0 | 0-1 0-3- |
4 | 住吉高校B |
22 | 8/27 |
横浜修悠館 | 9:30 | 横浜修悠館高校 | 9 | 6-0 3-0- | 0 | 橫浜桜陽高校 |
23 | 8/27 |
住吉 | 10:40 | 横浜学園高校 | 1 | 0-4 1-2- |
6 | 東高校D |
24 | 8/27 |
横浜修悠館 | 11:10 | 逗葉高校 | 1 | 1-1 0-1- |
2 | 金沢総合高校 |
25 | 9/3 |
住吉 | 9:00 | 住吉高校B | 1 | 0-0 1-0- | 0 | 橘高校C |
26 | 9/3 |
横浜修悠館 | 9:30 | 横浜修悠館高校 | 0 | 0-3 0-0- |
3 | 東高校D |
27 | 9/3 |
住吉 | 10:40 | 桐蔭中等教育学校 | 5 | 1-0 4-0- | 0 | 橫浜桜陽高校 |
28 | 9/3 |
横浜修悠館 | 11:10 | 逗葉高校 | 5 | 1-1 4-0- | 1 | 横浜学園高校 |
29 | 9/9 |
横浜修悠館 | 9:30 | 横浜修悠館高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-1- |
1 | 橘高校C |
30 | 9/30 |
横浜修悠館 | 9:30 | 横浜修悠館高校 | 1 | 1-1 0-2- |
3 | 桐蔭中等教育学校 |
31 | 9/30 |
横浜修悠館 | 11:10 | 逗葉高校 | 2 | 0-1 2-0- | 1 | 東高校D |
32 | 9/30 |
横浜修悠館 | 12:50 | 金沢総合高校 | 3 | 1-0 2-0- | 0 | 橫浜桜陽高校 |
33 | 10/1 |
サレジオ | 10:40 | 住吉高校B | 0 | 0-1 0-4- |
5 | 横浜学園高校 |
34 | 10/7 |
横浜修悠館 | 11:10 | 横浜修悠館高校 | 1 | 1-0 0-1- | 1 | 横浜学園高校 |
35 | 10/8 |
橘 | 13:30 | 桐蔭中等教育学校 | 1 | 1-1 0-7- |
8 | 橘高校C |
36 | 10/8 |
橘 | 15:10 | 金沢総合高校 | 1 | 0-0 1-0- | 0 | 東高校D |