チーム名 | 大和98 | JOY | HFC | エルオンセ | ウィングス | 相模原 | MEG | 大和02 | 勝 点 |
勝 | 分 | 負 | 得 | 失 | 差 | 順 位 |
大和シルフィード98 | 0△0 | 1○0 | 2△2 | 2○1 | 1△1 | 3○1 | 3○0 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 2 | |
横須賀シーガルズJOY | 0△0 | 0●2 | 0●3 | 6○2 | 3○2 | 13○2 | 10○0 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 11 | +21 | 3 | |
HFCレディーズ | 0●1 | 2○0 | 1●2 | 1●2 | 4○2 | 9○1 | 4○0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 8 | +13 | 4 | |
FC小坂エルオンセ | 2△2 | 3○0 | 2○1 | 4○1 | 4○0 | 5○1 | 3○0 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | +18 | 1 | |
川崎ウィングスFC | 1●2 | 2●6 | 2○1 | 1●4 | 1●4 | 5○4 | 3○0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 6 | |
相模原サッカークラブ | 1△1 | 2●3 | 2●4 | 0●4 | 4○1 | 4○1 | 3○0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 5 | |
横須賀シーガルズMEG | 1●3 | 2●13 | 1●9 | 1●5 | 4●5 | 1●4 | 5○3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 42 | -27 | 7 | |
大和シルフィード02 | 0●3 | 0●10 | 0●4 | 0●3 | 0●3 | 0●3 | 3●5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 31 | -28 | 8 |
チーム名 | ミキSC | Sレディース | すすき野 | ウィザス | エンゼル | ガリーニャ | YSCC | 勝 点 |
勝 | 分 | 負 | 得 | 失 | 差 | 順 位 |
|
ミキサッカークラブ | 1●2 | 1○0 | 2○0 | 5○1 | 3○2 | 0△0 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 1 | ||
横須賀シーガルズレディース | 2○1 | 0●1 | 2○1 | 9○0 | 2●4 | 2△2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 | 4 | ||
FCすすき野 レディース |
0●1 | 1○0 | 1●2 | 4○0 | 3○2 | 2○0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 2 | ||
ウィザスフットボールクラブ | 0●2 | 1●2 | 2○1 | 6○1 | 1●6 | 1●4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 6 | ||
湘南FCエンゼル | 1●5 | 0●9 | 0●4 | 1●6 | 1●5 | 0●2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 31 | -28 | 7 | ||
横須賀少女ガリーニャ | 2●3 | 4○2 | 2●3 | 6○1 | 5○1 | 2●3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 13 | +8 | 5 | ||
Y.S.C.C.コスモス | 0△0 | 2△2 | 0●2 | 4○1 | 2○0 | 3○2 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 3 |
チーム名 | 天台 | 大和04 | Clever Zoo |
川崎 | 都筑 | 座間 | フロン ティア |
勝 点 |
勝 | 分 | 負 | 得 | 失 | 差 | 順 位 |
|
天台フットボールクラブ | 2●7 | 3○0 | 3○0 不戦 |
2△2 | 2○0 | 1△1 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 3 | ||
大和シルフィード04 | 7○2 | 1△1 | 3○0 不戦 |
3○0 | 3○1 | 0●1 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 | 2 | ||
Clever Zoo |
0●3 | 1△1 | 3○0 不戦 |
1○0 | 2○0 | 0●2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 4 | ||
FC川崎 |
0●3 棄権 |
0●3 棄権 |
0●3 棄権 |
0●3 棄権 |
0●3 棄権 |
0●3 棄権 |
-6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 18 | -18 | 7 | ||
都筑FCムース |
2△2 | 0●3 | 0●1 | 3○0 不戦 |
0●2 | 1●2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 6 | ||
座間FIREレディース | 0●2 | 1●3 | 0●2 | 3○0 不戦 |
2○0 | 1●3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 5 | ||
FCフロンティア |
1△1 | 1○0 | 2○0 | 3○0 不戦 |
2○1 | 3○1 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 | 1 |
試合日程 |
月 日 | 試合会場 | 開始 | 部 | チーム名 | 結果 | チーム名 |
5月11日 | 体育センタークレイ | 10:30 | 1 | 小坂エルオンセ | 中止 | 川崎ウィングス |
12:00 | 1 | HFCレディース | 中止 | 相模原サッカークラブ | ||
13:30 | 1 | 大和シルフィード98 | 中止 | 大和シルフィード02 | ||
15:00 | 2 | すすき野レディース | 中止 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | ||
日立秦野G | 10:00 | 3 | FC川崎 | 0不戦3 | 都筑FCムース | |
11:30 | 3 | Clever Zoo | 2−0 | 座間FIREレディース | ||
13:00 | 2 | ウィザスフットボールクラブ | 6−1 | 湘南FCエンゼル | ||
5月25日 | 職業能力開発大G | 10:00 | 1 | 相模原サッカークラブ | 4−1 | 川崎ウィングス |
月 日 | 試合会場 | 開始 | 部 | チーム名 | 結果 | チーム名 |
6月1日 | 日立秦野G | 10:00 | 3 | 天台フットボールクラブ | 2−0 | 座間FIREレディース |
11:30 | 2 | ウィザスフットボールクラブ | 1−6 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | ||
13:00 | 2 | すすき野レディース | 1−0 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | ||
6月15日 | はまゆう公園 | 10:00 | 2 | ミキサッカークラブ | 0−0 | YSCCコスモス |
11:30 | 3 | 天台フットボールクラブ | 3−0 | Clever Zoo | ||
6月28日 | はまゆう公園 | 10:00 | 1 | 大和シルフィード98 | 0−0 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY |
12:00 | 1 | 大和シルフィード02 | 3−5 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | ||
6月29日 | はまゆう公園 | 10:00 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | 中止 | 川崎ウィングス |
11:40 | 1 | 大和シルフィード98 | 中止 | 相模原SC | ||
13:20 | 2 | シーガルズレディース | 中止 | 湘南FCエンゼル | ||
15:00 | 1 | 小坂エルオンセ | 中止 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | ||
新横浜公園 | 11:15 | 3 | Clever Zoo | 中止 | FCフロンティア |
月 日 | 試合会場 | 開始 | 部 | チーム名 | 結果 | チーム名 |
7月20日 | 馬入(芝B) | 12:40 | 1 | 小坂エルオンセ | 4−0 | 相模原SC |
14:20 | 1 | HFCレディース | 9−1 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG |
月 日 | 試合会場 | 開始 | 部 | チーム名 | 結果 | チーム名 |
8月3日 | 馬入(芝B) | 10:30 | 1 | HFCレディース | 1−2 | 小坂エルオンセ |
馬入(人工芝) | 9:40 | 3 | 大和シルフィード04 | 3−1 | 座間FIREレディース | |
8月10日 | 引地台中 | 14:00 | 3 | 大和シルフィード04 | 0−1 | FCフロンティア |
15:30 | 1 | 大和シルフィード02 | 0−3 | 川崎ウィングス | ||
牛ヶ谷公園G | 16:00 | 3 | 都筑FCムース | 0−2 | 座間FIREレディース | |
8月23日 | はまゆう公園 | 10:00 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | 13−2 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG |
11:50 | 3 | 都筑FCムース | 0−3 | 大和シルフィード04 | ||
8月24日 | はまゆう公園 | 9:30 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | 中止 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ |
11:10 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | 中止 | 川崎ウィングス |
月 日 | 試合会場 | 開始 | 部 | チーム名 | 結果 | チーム名 |
9月6日 | 大和中 | : | 3 | 大和シルフィード04 | 中止 | FC川崎 |
10:00 | 1 | 大和シルフィード98 | 3−1 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | ||
11:30 | 1 | 大和シルフィード02 | 0−10 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | ||
9月7日 | 大和中 | 10:00 | 1 | 大和シルフィード98 | 3−0 | 大和シルフィード02 |
11:30 | 1 | 川崎ウィングス | 2−1 | HFCレディース | ||
日立秦野G | 10:00 | 2 | ミキサッカークラブ | 1−0 | すすき野レディース | |
11:30 | 2 | ウィザスフットボールクラブ | 1−2 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | ||
13:00 | 3 | Clever Zoo | 0−2 | FCフロンティア | ||
9月14日 | はまゆう公園 | 13:30 | 1 | 相模原SC | 4−1 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG |
: | 3 | 天台フットボールクラブ | 中止 | FC川崎 | ||
15:15 | 2 | すすき野レディース | 3−2 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | ||
9月23日 | 引地台中 | 10:00 | 3 | 大和シルフィード04 | 1−1 | Clever Zoo |
11:30 | 1 | 大和シルフィード98 | 1−0 | HFCレディース | ||
13:00 | 1 | 大和シルフィード02 | 1−3 | 小坂エルオンセ | ||
等々力公園第2G | 13:00 | 3 | FCフロンティア | 2−1 | 都筑FCムース | |
14:30 | 2 | YSCCコスモス | 2−0 | 湘南FCエンゼル | ||
9月28日 | はまゆう公園 | 10:00 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | 0−2 | HFCレディース |
11:45 | 1 | 大和シルフィード98 | 2−2 | 小坂エルオンセ | ||
13:30 | 1 | 相模原SC | 3−0 | 大和シルフィード02 | ||
15:15 | 1 | 川崎ウィングス | 2−6 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | ||
荏子田G | 11:20 | 2 | すすき野レディース | 4−0 | 湘南FCエンゼル | |
川崎高校 | 13:30 | 3 | 天台フットボールクラブ | 1−1 | FCフロンティア | |
15:00 | 2 | ミキサッカークラブ | 3−2 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ |
月 日 | 試合会場 | 開始 | 部 | チーム名 | 結果 | チーム名 |
10月13日(月) | 馬入(人工芝) | 9:30 | 1 | 小坂エルオンセ | 5−1 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG |
11:15 | 1 | HFCレディース | 4−2 | 相模原SC | ||
10月18日(土) | 大船中 | 10:00 | 1 | 小坂エルオンセ | 3−0 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY |
11:45 | 2 | YSCCコスモス | 3−2 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | ||
13:30 | 1 | 相模原SC | 2−3 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | ||
10月19日(日) | 体育センター (クレイ) |
10:30 | 1 | HFCレディース | 4−0 | 大和シルフィード02 |
12:00 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | 2−1 | ミキサッカークラブ | ||
13:30 | 2 | すすき野レディース | 2−0 | YSCCコスモス | ||
15:00 | 2 | 湘南FCエンゼル | 1−5 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | ||
10月26日(日) | はまゆう公園 | 10:00 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | 2−4 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ |
日立秦野 | 10:00 | 1 | 大和シルフィード98 | 2−1 | 川崎ウィングス | |
11:30 | 2 | ウィザスフットボールクラブ | 2−1 | すすき野レディース | ||
13:00 | 3 | 天台フットボールクラブ | 2−7 | 大和シルフィード04 | ||
14:30 | 2 | ミキサッカークラブ | 5−1 | 湘南FCエンゼル | ||
新横浜公園 | 11:45 | 3 | Clever Zoo | 1−0 | 都筑FCムース | |
13:15 | 3 | 座間FIREレディース | 3−1 | FCフロンティア |
月 日 | 試合会場 | 開始 | 部 | チーム名 | 結果 | チーム名 |
11月2日 | 体育センター | 10:30 | 1 | 大和シルフィード98 | 1−1 | 相模原SC |
11月9日(日) | はまゆう公園 | 10:00 | 1 | 川崎ウィングス | 5−4 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG |
11:45 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | 9−0 | 湘南FCエンゼル | ||
11月9日(日) | 日立秦野G | 10:00 | 2 | 天台フットボールクラブ | 2−2 | 都筑FCムース |
11:30 | 2 | ウィザスフットボールクラブ | 0−2 | ミキサッカークラブ | ||
11月16日 | 引地台中 | 10:00 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | 2−2 | YSCCコスモス |
11月23日 | 大船中 | 10:30 | 1 | 小坂エルオンセ | 4−1 | 川崎ウィングス |
月 日 | 試合会場 | 開始 | 部 | チーム名 | 結果 | チーム名 |
12月7日 | 日立秦野G | 10:00 | 2 | ウィザスフットボールクラブ | 1−4 | YSCCコスモス |
11:30 | 順決 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG (1部7位) |
1−2 | すすき野レディース (2部2位) |
||
13:00 | 順決 | 1試合目の敗者 (2部6位) |
0−0 | 大和シルフィード04 (3部2位) |
過去の成績 | 2007年度 | 2006年度 | 2005年度 | 2004年度 | 2003年度 |