2009年度 第2回神奈川県女子ユース(U-15)サッカーリーグ 2月14日全日程終了 |
Aブロック | 駒林 | コスモスS | ガリーニャ | 慶応 | 大和 98 |
大和U13 | ONCE | ガロッタ | JOY | 勝点 | 勝 | 分 | 負 | 得 | 失 | 差 | 順位 |
駒林SCローザ | 0●6 | 0●6 | 2〇1 | 0●8 | 1●2 | 1○0 | 2〇1 | 0●7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 31 | -25 | 6 | |
YSCCコスモスS | 6○0 | 1●4 | 4○0 | 1●5 | 0△0 | 2〇1 | 5○0 | 0●9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 4 | |
横須賀少女ガリーニャ | 6○0 | 4○1 | 8○0 | 2△2 | 1○0 | 4○3 | 3○0 | 1●16 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 22 | +7 | 3 | |
慶応湘南藤沢中等部 | 1●2 | 0●4 | 0●8 | 0●5 | 0●2 | 0●2 | 0●1 | 0●8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 32 | -31 | 9 | |
大和シルフィード98 | 8○0 | 5〇1 | 2△2 | 5○0 | 8○0 | 3○0 | 7○0 | 2○0 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 3 | +37 | 1 | |
大和シルフィードU-13 | 2〇1 | 0△0 | 0●1 | 2○0 | 0●8 | 1○0 | 1○0 | 0●5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 5 | |
ONCE・FC |
0●1 | 1●2 | 3●4 | 2○0 | 0●3 | 0●1 | 1△1 | 0●11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 23 | -16 | 7 | |
ガロッタFC |
1●2 | 0●5 | 0●3 | 1○0 | 0●7 | 0●1 | 1△1 | 0●18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 37 | -34 | 8 | |
横須賀シーガルズJOY | 7○0 | 9○0 | 16〇1 | 8○0 | 0●2 | 5○0 | 11○0 | 18〇0 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 3 | +71 | 2 | |
Bブロック | 相模原 | コスモス | レイヤ | 大和U14 | MEG | SCH | 大和 02 |
翠陵HFC | 県U12 | 勝点 | 勝 | 分 | 負 | 得 | 失 | 差 | 順位 |
相模原SC |
0△0 | 0●2 | 1△1 | 0△0 | 2○0 | 2△2 | 0△0 | 3○1 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 5 | |
YSCCコスモス | 0△0 | 0△0 | 1●2 | 4○1 | 6○0 | 1○0 | 8〇0 | 1△1 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 4 | +17 | 3 | |
レイア秦野FC | 2○0 | 0△0 | 0●1 | 4○1 | 10○0 | 3○0 | 2○0 | 7○0 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2 | +26 | 2 | |
大和シルフィードU-14 | 1△1 | 2○1 | 1○0 | 4○1 | 7○0 | 2○0 | 4○0 | 2○0 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | +20 | 1 | |
横須賀シーガルズMEG | 0△0 | 1●4 | 1●4 | 1●4 | 5○0 | 1○0 | 5○0 | 6○0 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 12 | +8 | 4 | |
SCH・FC |
0●2 | 0●6 | 0●10 | 0●7 | 0●5 | 0●5 | 1△1 | 1○0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 36 | -34 | 8 | |
大和シルフィード02 | 2△2 | 0●1 | 0●3 | 0●2 | 0●1 | 5○0 | 0△0 | 6○2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 6 | |
翠陵中・HFC合同 | 0△0 | 0●8 | 0●2 | 0●4 | 0●5 | 1△1 | 0△0 | 2○1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 21 | -18 | 7 | |
神奈川県U-12選抜 | 1●3 | 1△1 | 0●7 | 0●2 | 0●6 | 0●1 | 2●6 | 1●2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 28 | -23 | 9 | |
順位決定戦 | チーム | 成績 | チーム | 日付 | 時間 | 会場 | |||||||||||
1・2位 | 大和シルフィード98 | 0−0 5PK4 | 大和シルフィードU-14 | 2月13日 | 15:30 | 馬入人工芝 | |||||||||||
3・4位 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | 5−1 | レイア秦野FC | 2月13日 | 14:25 | 馬入人工芝 | |||||||||||
5・6位 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | 4−2 | YSCCコスモス | 2月6日 | 本牧市民公園 | ||||||||||||
7・8位 | YSCCコスモスS | 2−2 3PK2 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 2月13日 | 13:20 | 馬入人工芝 | |||||||||||
9・10位 | 大和シルフィードU-13 | 0−0 1PK3 | 相模原SC | 2月14日 | 15:30 | 引地台中 | |||||||||||
11・12位 | 駒林SCローザ | 0−2 | 大和シルフィード02 | 1月31日 | 13:30 | 神大 | |||||||||||
13・14位 | ONCE・FC | 0−1 | 翠陵中・HFC合同 | 2月13日 | 16:00 | 翠陵中 | |||||||||||
15・16位 | ガロッタFC | 6−0 | SCH・FC | 2月11日 | 15:05 | 麻生総合高 | |||||||||||
17・18位 | 慶応湘南藤沢中等部 | 0−2 | 神奈川県U-12選抜 | 1月24日 | 11:40 | 翠陵中 |