予選リーグ |
A組 |
湘 南 |
白 鵬 |
神奈総 |
秦野曽 |
勝 |
負 |
分 |
勝点 |
得失 |
総得 |
順位 |
湘南学院高校 |
|
21〇0 |
25〇0 |
16〇0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
+62 |
62 |
1 |
白鵬女子高校 |
0●21 |
|
7〇1 |
0△0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
-15 |
7 |
3 |
神奈川総合高等学校 |
0●25 |
1●7 |
|
0●5 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
-36 |
1 |
4 |
秦野曽屋高等学校 |
0●16 |
0△0 |
5〇0 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
-11 |
5 |
2 |
|
B組 |
清 流 |
多 摩 |
慶 應 |
弥 栄 |
勝 |
負 |
分 |
勝点 |
得失 |
総得 |
順位 |
藤沢清流高等学校 |
|
4〇0 |
0△0 |
2〇0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
+6 |
6 |
1 |
多摩高等学校 |
0●4 |
|
2〇0 |
1●2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
-3 |
3 |
3 |
慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部 |
0△0 |
0●2 |
|
0△0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
-2 |
0 |
4 |
弥栄高等学校 |
0●2 |
2〇1 |
0△0 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
-1 |
2 |
2 |
|
C組 |
翠 陵 |
川 商 |
相模女 |
法政女 |
勝 |
負 |
分 |
勝点 |
得失 |
総得 |
順位 |
横浜国際女学院翠陵高校 |
|
9〇0 |
5〇0 |
6〇0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
+20 |
20 |
1 |
川崎市立商業高等学校 |
0●9 |
|
1△1 |
0●1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
-10 |
1 |
4 |
相模女子大学高校 |
0●5 |
1△1 |
|
2〇0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
-3 |
3 |
2 |
法政大学女子高校 |
0●6 |
1〇0 |
0●2 |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
-7 |
1 |
3 |
|
D組 |
海老名 |
湘南台 |
大 和 |
伊勢原 |
勝 |
負 |
分 |
勝点 |
得失 |
総得 |
順位 |
海老名高等学校 |
|
5〇0 |
1〇0 |
0△0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
+6 |
6 |
1 |
湘南台高等学校 |
0●5 |
|
0●4 |
0●3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
-12 |
0 |
4 |
大和高等学校 |
0●1 |
4〇0 |
|
1〇0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
+4 |
5 |
2 |
伊勢原高等学校 |
0△0 |
3〇0 |
0●1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
+2 |
3 |
3 |
合同(厚木東・相模原総合) |
0●10 |
0●4 |
0●1 |
0●13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
決勝リーグ |
T組 |
湘南 |
海老名 |
弥栄 |
相模女 |
勝 |
負 |
分 |
勝点 |
得失 |
総得 |
順位 |
湘南学院(A組1位) |
|
1〇0 |
9〇0 |
10〇0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
+20 |
20 |
1 |
海老名高校(D組1位) |
0●1 |
|
1●2 |
0●1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
-3 |
1 |
4 |
弥栄高校(B組2位) |
0●9 |
2〇1 |
|
6〇1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
-3 |
8 |
2 |
相模女子高校C組2位) |
0●10 |
1〇0 |
1●6 |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
-14 |
2 |
3 |
|
U組 |
清流 |
翠陵 |
秦野曽 |
大和 |
勝 |
負 |
分 |
勝点 |
得失 |
総得 |
順位 |
藤沢清流高校(B組1位) |
|
3〇0 |
14〇0 |
6〇0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
+23 |
23 |
1 |
翠陵高校(C組1位) |
0●3 |
|
14〇0 |
2〇0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
+13 |
16 |
2 |
秦野曽屋高校(A組2位) |
0●14 |
0●14 |
|
0●2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
-30 |
0 |
4 |
大和高校(D組2位) |
0●6 |
0●2 |
2〇0 |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
-6 |
2 |
3 |
最終順位決定戦 |
3位決定戦 |
弥栄(T組2位) |
0−4 |
翠陵(U組2位) |
|
優勝決定戦 |
湘南学院(T組1位) |
2−0 |
藤沢清流(U組1位) |
|
詳細日程
日付 |
試合会場 |
開始 |
NO |
チーム名 |
結果 |
チーム名 |
予選リーグ |
4月24日(土) |
湘南学院 |
14:00 |
|
湘南学院 |
21−0 |
白鵬女子 |
15:10 |
|
秦野曽屋 |
5−0 |
神奈川総合 |
翠陵 |
14:00 |
|
川崎商業 |
0−9 |
翠陵 |
15:10 |
|
法政女子 |
0−2 |
相模女子 |
湘南台 |
10:00 |
|
大和 |
1−0 |
伊勢原 |
11:10 |
|
湘南台 |
0−5 |
海老名 |
4月25日(日) |
湘南学院 |
14:00 |
|
白鵬女子 |
7−1 |
神奈川総合 |
15:10 |
|
湘南学院 |
16−0 |
秦野曽屋 |
藤沢清流 |
14:00 |
|
多摩 |
2−0 |
慶應藤沢 |
15:10 |
|
藤沢清流 |
2−0 |
弥栄 |
16:20 |
|
海老名 |
10−0 |
合同 |
翠陵 |
13:30 |
|
川崎商業 |
0−1 |
法政女子 |
14:40 |
|
翠陵 |
5−0 |
相模女子 |
4月29日(木) |
慶應藤沢 |
13:00 |
|
多摩 |
1−2 |
弥栄 |
14:10 |
|
慶應藤沢 |
0−0 |
藤沢清流 |
翠陵 |
13:30 |
|
川崎商業 |
1−1 |
相模女子 |
14:40 |
|
翠陵 |
6−0 |
法政女子 |
湘南台 |
10:00 |
|
伊勢原 |
0−0 |
海老名 |
11:10 |
|
湘南台 |
0−4 |
大和 |
5月1日(土) |
大和 |
10:00 |
|
伊勢原 |
3−0 |
湘南台 |
11:10 |
|
大和 |
8−0 |
合同 |
12:20 |
|
伊勢原 |
13−0 |
合同 |
5月2日(日) |
湘南学院 |
13:00 |
|
白鵬女子 |
0−0 |
秦野曽屋 |
14:10 |
|
湘南学院 |
25−0 |
神奈川総合 |
15:20 |
|
海老名 |
1−0 |
大和 |
慶應藤沢 |
13:00 |
|
多摩 |
0−4 |
藤沢清流 |
14:10 |
|
湘南台 |
4−0 |
合同 |
15:20 |
|
慶應藤沢 |
0−0 |
弥栄 |
決勝リーグ |
5月4日(火) |
湘南学院 |
14:00 |
|
海老名 |
1−2 |
弥栄 |
15:30 |
|
湘南学院 |
10−0 |
相模女子 |
翠陵 |
14:00 |
|
翠陵 |
14−0 |
秦野曽屋 |
15:30 |
|
藤沢清流 |
6−0 |
大和 |
5月5日(水) |
湘南学院 |
14:00 |
|
海老名 |
0−1 |
相模女 |
15:30 |
|
湘南学院 |
9−0 |
弥栄 |
翠陵 |
14:00 |
|
翠陵 |
2−0 |
大和 |
15:30 |
|
藤沢清流 |
14−0 |
秦野曽屋 |
5月8日(土) |
湘南学院 |
14:00 |
|
弥栄 |
6−1 |
相模女 |
15:30 |
|
湘南学院 |
1−0 |
海老名 |
翠陵 |
14:00 |
|
秦野曽屋 |
0−2 |
大和 |
15:30 |
|
藤沢清流 |
3−0 |
翠陵 |
最終順位決定戦 |
5月9日(日) |
湘南学院 |
14:00 |
三 |
弥栄 |
0−4 |
翠陵 |
16:00 |
決 |
湘南学院 |
2−0 |
藤沢清流 |
|