2010年度 第3回神奈川県女子ユース(U-15)サッカーリーグ 2月19日終了 |
詳細日程へ 大会要項(PDF) 過去の成績 2009年度 2008年度
1部リーグ | 大和98 | 大和14 | JOY | レイア | ガリーニャ | コスモス | MEG | 相模原 | 大和13 | 勝点 | 勝 | 分 | 負 | 得 | 失 | 差 | 順位 |
大和シルフィード98 | 1〇0 | 1●2 | 0△0 | 6〇1 | 0●3 | 1〇0 | 3〇1 | 0△0 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 4 | |
大和シルフィードU-14 | 0●1 | 0●4 | 0●1 | 5〇0 | 0△0 | 4〇0 | 3〇0 | 1〇0 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 5 | |
横須賀シーガルズJOY | 2〇1 | 4〇0 | 3〇1 | 19〇0 | 5〇0 | 8〇0 | 8〇0 | 6〇0 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 2 | +53 | 1 | |
レイア秦野FC |
0△0 | 1〇0 | 1●3 | 11〇0 | 1△1 | 3〇1 | 3〇0 | 3〇0 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 5 | +18 | 2 | |
横須賀少女ガリーニャ | 1●6 | 0●5 | 0●19 | 0●11 | 0●3 | 1●9 | 0●7 | 0●3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 63 | -61 | 9 | |
YSCCコスモス |
3〇0 | 0△0 | 0●5 | 1△1 | 3〇0 | 4〇0 | 3〇0 | 0△0 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 | 3 | |
横須賀シーガルズMEG | 0●1 | 0●4 | 0●8 | 1●3 | 9〇1 | 0●4 | 2●3 | 0●1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 25 | -13 | 8 | |
相模原SC |
1●3 | 0●3 | 0●8 | 0●3 | 7〇0 | 0●3 | 3〇2 | 0△0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 22 | -11 | 7 | |
大和シルフィードU-13 | 0△0 | 0●1 | 0●6 | 0●3 | 3〇0 | 0△0 | 1〇0 | 0△0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 6 | |
2部リーグ | 駒林 | 翠陵HFC | ONCE | ガロッタ | SCH | U12 | 慶應 | レイアS | 等々力 | 勝点 | 勝 | 分 | 負 | 得 | 失 | 差 | 順位 |
駒林SCローザ |
0●1 | 0●7 | 1〇0 | 1●7 | 1●4 | 0△0 | 1〇0 | 1●2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 21 | -16 | 7 | |
翠陵中学・HFC合同 | 1〇0 | 0●2 | 0●1 | 0●1 | 3〇0 | 2〇0 | 4〇1 | 1〇0 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 4 | |
ONCE・FC |
7〇0 | 2〇0 | 2〇0 | 1●3 | 3〇1 | 5〇0 | 2〇0 | 2〇0 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | +20 | 2 | |
ガロッタFC |
0●1 | 1〇0 | 0●2 | 1●7 | 1△1 | 6〇0 | 4〇0 | 0●3 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 5 | |
SCH・FC |
7〇1 | 1〇0 | 3〇1 | 7〇1 | 2〇1 | 3〇1 | 3〇2 | 4〇0 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 7 | +23 | 1 | |
U-12神奈川選抜 | 4〇1 | 0●3 | 1●3 | 1△1 | 1●2 | 1〇0 | 1●2 | 0●2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 6 | |
慶應藤沢湘南中等部 | 0△0 | 0●2 | 0●5 | 0●6 | 1●3 | 0●1 | 0●3 | 0●2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 22 | -21 | 9 | |
レイア秦野FCサテライト | 0●1 | 1●4 | 0●2 | 0●4 | 2●3 | 2〇1 | 3〇0 | 0●6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 21 | -13 | 8 | |
AC等々力 |
2〇1 | 0●1 | 0●2 | 3〇0 | 0●4 | 2〇0 | 2〇0 | 6〇0 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 8 | +7 | 3 | |
試合日程 | |||||
日付 | 会場 | キックオフ | チーム1 | 成績 | チーム2 |
5月30日(日) | 川崎高校 | : | ガロッタFC | 0−1 | 駒林SCローザ |
7月10日(土) | 引地台中 | 13:00 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 0−1 | 大和シルフィードU-13 |
14:10 | YSCCコスモス | 0−0 | 大和シルフィードU-14 | ||
7月17日(土) | 引地台中 | 14:30 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 0−4 | 大和シルフィードU-14 |
15:35 | SCH・FC | 2−1 | U-12神奈川選抜 | ||
7月19日(月) | 本牧公園 | 10:00 | 駒林SCローザ | 1−7 | SCH・FC |
7月19日(月) | 職能開大 | 10:00 | 相模原SC | 1−3 | 大和シルフィード98 |
11:30 | 大和シルフィード98 | 0−0 | 大和シルフィードU-13 | ||
12:40 | 相模原SC | 0−3 | 大和シルフィードU-14 | ||
8月7日(土) | 慶應湘南 | 13:30 | SCH・FC | 3−1 | ONCE・FC |
14:40 | ONCE・FC | 5−0 | 慶應藤沢湘南中等部 | ||
8月9日(月) | 海老名運動公園 | 14:25 | レイア秦野FCサテライト | 2−1 | U-12神奈川選抜 |
8月14日(土) | 引地台中 | 11:00 | 相模原SC | 0−0 | 大和シルフィードU-13 |
8月21日(土) | 馬入人工芝 | 17:15 | 相模原SC | 0−3 | レイア秦野FC |
18:20 | 大和シルフィード98 | 1−0 | 大和シルフィードU-14 | ||
8月28日(土) | 馬入人工芝 | 17:15 | レイア秦野FC | 3−0 | 大和シルフィードU-13 |
はまゆう公園 | 15:00 | YSCCコスモス | 4−0 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | |
8月29日(日) | 引地台中 | 10:00 | SCH・FC | 4−0 | AC等々力 |
12:20 | ONCE・FC | 2−0 | AC等々力 | ||
はまゆう公園 | 14:15 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 9−1 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | |
9月4日(土) | 体育センター | 12:40 | 大和シルフィードU-13 | 0−0 | YSCCコスモス |
13:50 | レイア秦野FC | 1−0 | 大和シルフィードU-14 | ||
慶應湘南 | 10:00 | 慶應藤沢湘南中等部 | 0−2 | AC等々力 | |
9月19日(日) | 翠陵中 | 13:30 | ONCE・FC | 2−0 | レイア秦野FCサテライト |
15:40 | ONCE・FC | 2−0 | 翠陵中学・HFC合同 | ||
9月20日(月) | 堤運動公園 | 10:00 | ONCE・FC | 7−0 | 駒林SCローザ |
9月23日(木) | 三浦潮風公園 | 15:40 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | 中止 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ |
9月26日(日) | 翠陵中 | 10:30 | 駒林SCローザ | 0−1 | 翠陵中学・HFC合同 |
10月2日(土) | 翠陵中 | 9:30 | U-12神奈川選抜 | 0−2 | AC等々力 |
10:40 | U-12神奈川選抜 | 0−3 | 翠陵中学・HFC合同 | ||
10月2日(土) | 引地台中 | 10:00 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | 6−0 | 大和シルフィードU-13 |
11:10 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 0−1 | 大和シルフィード98 | ||
12:20 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | 4−0 | 大和シルフィードU-14 | ||
10月3日(日) | 翠陵中 | 13:30 | U-12神奈川選抜 | 4−1 | 駒林SCローザ |
14:35 | SCH・FC | 1−0 | 翠陵中学・HFC合同 | ||
15:40 | U-12神奈川選抜 | 1−0 | 慶應藤沢湘南中等部 | ||
10月9日(土) | 翠陵中 | 10:40 | 翠陵中学・HFC合同 | 中止 | AC等々力 |
10月10日(日) | 翠陵中 | 9:30 | YSCCコスモス | 中止 | 大和シルフィード98 |
10:40 | 翠陵中学・HFC合同 | 中止 | 慶應藤沢湘南中等部 | ||
10月23日(土) | 中井中央公園 | 12:00 | YSCCコスモス | 1−1 | レイア秦野FC |
10月24日(日) | 翠陵中 | 15:15 | YSCCコスモス | 3−0 | 大和シルフィード98 |
11月3日(水) | 等々力第2 | 14:00 | AC等々力 | 3−0 | ガロッタFC |
11月7日(日) | 馬入 | 19:00 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | 8−0 | 相模原SC |
11月20日(土) | 三浦潮風公園 | 12:00 | YSCCコスモス | 0−5 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY |
14:10 | レイア秦野FC | 1−3 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | ||
15:15 | YSCCコスモス | 3−0 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | ||
11月21日(日) | 翠陵中 | 13:30 | レイア秦野FCサテライト | 3−0 | 慶應藤沢湘南中等部 |
14:35 | 翠陵中学・HFC合同 | 1−0 | AC等々力 | ||
16:00 | レイア秦野FCサテライト | 0−6 | AC等々力 | ||
11月23日(火) | 三浦潮風公園 | 12:00 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | 0−19 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY |
13:05 | レイア秦野FC | 3−1 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | ||
11月27日(土) | 横須賀追浜高 | 10:30 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 2−3 | 相模原SC |
11:35 | ガロッタFC | 4−0 | レイア秦野FCサテライト | ||
12:40 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | 0−7 | 相模原SC | ||
13:45 | ガロッタFC | 1−7 | SCH・FC | ||
14:50 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | 1−6 | 大和シルフィード98 | ||
12月5日(日) | 神明中 | 12:45 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | 8−0 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG |
12月5日(日) | 翠陵中 | 15:00 | レイア秦野FC | 0−0 | 大和シルフィード98 |
12月11日(土) | はまゆう公園 | 9:30 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | 2−1 | 大和シルフィード98 |
12月12日(日) | 慶應湘南 | 14:00 | 慶應藤沢湘南中等部 | 1−3 | SCH・FC |
12月18日(土) | 体育センタークレー | 10:00 | ガロッタFC | 0−2 | ONCE・FC |
11:10 | 駒林SCローザ | 1−0 | レイア秦野FCサテライト | ||
12:20 | YSCCコスモス | 3−0 | 相模原SC | ||
13:30 | SCH・FC | 3−2 | レイア秦野FCサテライト | ||
14:40 | 慶應藤沢湘南中等部 | 0−0 | 駒林SCローザ | ||
12月18日(土) | 三浦潮風公園 | 12:00 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | 0−5 | 大和シルフィードU-14 |
13:30 | 大和シルフィードU-13 | 0−1 | 大和シルフィードU-14 | ||
15:00 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | 0−3 | 大和シルフィードU-13 | ||
12月23日(木) | 中津川スポーツ公園 | 13:15 | U-12神奈川選抜 | 1−3 | ONCE・FC |
14:30 | U-12神奈川選抜 | 1−1 | ガロッタFC | ||
12月25日(土) | 慶應湘南 | 10:30 | ガロッタFC | 6−0 | 慶應藤沢湘南中等部 |
1月8日(土) | 翠陵中 | 9:20 | 翠陵中学・HFC合同 | 4−1 | レイア秦野FCサテライト |
11:40 | 翠陵中学・HFC合同 | 0−1 | ガロッタFC | ||
1月10日(月) | 16:30 | 駒林SCローザ | 1−2 | AC等々力 | |
1月30日(日) | 神奈川大学 | 12:30 | 慶應藤沢湘南中等部 | 0−2 | 翠陵中学・HFC合同 |
2月6日(日) | 星差学園(大磯) | 18:00 | レイア秦野FC | 11−0 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ |
順位決定戦 | |||||
2月5日(土) | 体育センター | 10:30 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG (1部8位) |
3−1 | ONCE・FC (2部2位) |
2月19日(土) | 保土ヶ谷公園 | 13:30 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ (1部9位) |
0−4 | SCH・FC (2部1位) |