2017年度

第36回 神奈川県女子サッカーリーグ
2017.10.16 更新

1部リーグ 日体大 レイア 東海大 ノジマ JOY HFC 神大F 勝点 得点 失点 得失差 順位
日体大 FIELDS 横浜サテライト ――― 2〇1 0●1 5〇0 7〇2 8〇0 3〇0 18 6 0 2 29 7 22  
―――   1●3 3〇0      
OSAレイアFC 1●2 ――― 3〇1 5〇1 14〇0 15〇0 3〇1 21 7 0 1 59 5 54  
  ―――     9〇0 9〇0  
東海大学 1○0 1●3 ――― 5〇0 5〇0 7〇0 1●2 18 6 0 2 29 6 23  
3〇1   ―――   6〇0    
ノジマステラ神奈川相模原ドゥーエ 0●5 1●5 0●5 ――― 5〇2 8〇0 2●3 12 4 0 5 23 25 -2  
0●3     ――― 4〇2 3〇0  
横須賀シーガルズJOY 2●7 0●14 0●5 2●5 ――― 4〇2 1●7 6 2 0 8 16 60 -44  
  0●9 0●6 2●4 ――― 5〇1  
HFCレディース 0●8 0●15 0●7 0●8 2●4 ――― 0●10  0 0 0 10 3 75 -72  
  0●9   0●3 1●5 ――― 0●6
神奈川大学 Fortuna 2016 0●3 1●3 2〇1 3〇2 7〇1 10○0 ――― 15 5 0 2 29 10 19  
          6〇0 ―――

2部リーグ アヴェ 神大L MEG JOH 小坂 横浜W 東海C 日体C 勝点 得点 失点 得失差 順位
ノジマステラ神奈川相模原アヴェニーレ ――― 2〇1 0●2 6〇0 1●2 3△3   3〇1 10 3 1 2 15 9 6  
神奈川大学 Legend 1●2 ――― 3〇0 14〇0   12〇0   4〇2 12 4 0 1 34 4 30  
横須賀シーガルズMEG 2〇0 0●3 ――― 10〇0 1△1 6〇0 3〇0 4〇3 16 5 1 1 26 7 19  
横須賀シーガルズJOH 0●6 0●14 0●10 ――― 1●6 0●4 0●6 1●6 0 0 0 7 2 52 -50  
小坂エルオンセ 2〇1   1△1 6〇1 ――― 4〇1 2●3   10 3 1 1 15 7 8  
横浜ウインズ 3△3 0●12 0●6 4〇0 1●4 ―――   0●5 4 1 1 4 8 30 -22  
東海大学 Corriente     0●3 6〇0 3〇2   ――― 1●6 6 2 0 2 10 11 -1  
日体大 FIELDS サテライトC 1●3 2●4 3●4 6〇1   5〇0 6〇1 ――― 9 3 0 3 23 13 10  

3部リーグ  GFC YSL 等々力 マミーズ BES FCF 川崎W 湘南M レイア 勝点 得点 失点 得失差 順位
ガロッタFC ―――     0●5   1△1 0△0     2 0 2 1 1 6 -5  
横須賀シーガルズレディース   ―――   3△3 0●4   3〇2     4 1 1 1 6 9 -3  
AC等々力     ――― 1〇0 6〇0 2〇0   6〇1 5〇1 15 5 0 0 20 2 18  
FCマミーズ 5〇0 3△3 0●1 ――― 5〇0 1△1   4〇0   11 3 3 0 18 5 13  
横須賀シーガルズBES   4〇0 0●6 0●5 ―――     10〇0   6 2 0 2 14 11 3  
FCフロンティア 1△1   0●2 1△1   ―――       2 0 2 1 2 4 -2  
川崎ウィングス 0△0 2●3         ――― 6〇1   4 1 1 1 8 4 4  
湘南マーキュリー     1●6 0●4 0●10   1●6 ―――   0 0 0 4 2 26 -24  
OSAレイアFCサテライト     1●5           ――― 0 0 0 1 1 5 -4  

期日 会場  キックオフ 対戦カード 
4月16日(日) 神奈川大・湘南G 10:30 神奈川大学 Fortuna 2016 10 0 HFCレディース
4月30日(日) 神奈川大・湘南G 10:30 神奈川大学 Fortuna 2016     横須賀シーガルズJOY
東海大・湘南G 12:00 東海大学 1 0 日体大 FIELDS サテライト
5月7日(日) 西湘体育センター 10:30 マミーズ 3 3 シーガルズレディース
5月14日(日) ノジマFP 13:10 ノジマステラ神奈川相模原ドゥーエ 2 3 神奈川大学Fortuna2016
星槎湘南スタジアム 13:30 日体大FIELDS横浜サテライト 2 1 OSAレイアFC
大船中 11:00 小坂エルオンセ 1 1 シーガルズMEG
日体大健志台G 15:00 日体大サテライトC 6 1 シーガルズJOH
5月20日(土) ノジマFP 18:10 ノジマステラアヴェニーレ 6 0 シーガルズJOH
今川公園 9:30 シーガルズMEG 6 0 横浜ウィンズ
神奈川大学G 13:00 神奈川大学Legend 1 2 ノジマステラアヴェニーレ
5月21日(日) 日体大健志台G 14:00 日体大サテライト 3 0 神奈川大学 Fortuna 2016
15:00 日体大サテライトC 2 4 神奈川大学Legend
東海大学G 15:00 東海大学 7 0 HFCレディース
5月27日(土) 神奈川大学G 13:00 神奈川大学Legend 3 0 シーガルズMEG
15:00 横浜ウィンズ 4 0 シーガルズJOH
ノジマFP 16:10 ノジマステラ神奈川相模原ドゥーエ 5 2 横須賀シーガルズJOY
5月28日(日)   9:15 横須賀シーガルズJOY 5 0 HFCレディース
小山公園グラウンド 9:30 マミーズ 5 0 シーガルズBES
11:00 ガロッタ 0 0 川崎ウィングス
東海大学G 14:00 小坂エルオンセ 2 3 東海大Corriente
6月3日(土) 平塚大神G 10:00 2 ノジマステラアヴェニーレ 0 2 シーガルズMEG
11:45 3 湘南マーキュリー 0 10 シーガルズBES
6月10日(土) 横須賀リーフ 15:10 1 日体大 FIELDS 横浜サテライト 7 2 シ横須賀シーガルズJOY
17:00 2 シーガルズJOH 0 10 シーガルズMEG
6月11日(日) 西湘体育センター 10:00 3 フロンティア 0 2 AC等々力
11:30 2 小坂エルオンセ 6 1 シーガルズJOH
13:00 3 湘南マーキュリー 1 6 AC等々力
6月17日(土) ノジマFP 16:10 1 ノジマステラ神奈川相模原ドゥーエ 0 5 東海大学
星槎湘南スタジアム 15:00 1 OSAレイアFC 3 1 神奈川大学Fortuna 2016
6月24日(土) はまゆう公園 9:30 2 ノジマステラ神奈川相模原アヴェニーレ 3 3 横浜ウインズ
11:00 3 シーガルズBES 0 6 AC等々力
6月25日(日) 麻溝Dグラウンド 9:30 3 マミーズ 1 1 フロンティア
11:00 3 川崎ウィングス 2 3 シーガルズレディース
星槎湘南スタジアム 15:00 OSAレイアFC 3 1 東海大学
7月1日(土) 星槎湘南スタジアム 16:00 1 横須賀シーガルズJOY 0 14 OSAレイアFC
7月2日(日) 星槎湘南スタジアム 15:00 1 HFCレディース 0 15 OSAレイアFC
7月8日(土) 神奈川大学 12:00 神奈川大学Legend 12 0 横浜ウィンズ
ノジマフットボールパーク 17:10 ノジマステラアヴェニーレ 3 1 日体大サテライトC
7月9日(日) 綾瀬グラウンド 12:00 マミーズ 5 0 ガロッタ
7月15日(土) ノジマFP 19:10 HFCレディース 0 8 ノジマステラ神奈川相模原ドゥーエ
7月23日(日) 横須賀リーフスタジアム 13:20 横須賀シーガルズMEG 4 3 日体大サテライトC
15:20 東海大学 5 0 横須賀シーガルズJOY
7月29日(土) 日体大健志台G 13:30 日体大 FIELDS 横浜サテライト Corriente 5 0 ノジマステラ神奈川相模原ドゥーエ
7月30日(日) 東海大学G 10:00 東海大学 Corriente 0 3 横須賀シーガルズMEG
8月13日(日) 日体大健志台G 13:00 日体大 FIELDS 横浜サテライト Corriente 8 0 HFCレディース
8月26日(土) 神奈川大学平塚キャンパス 15:00 神奈川大学 Legend 14 0 横須賀シーガルズJOH
8月27日(日) 綾瀬スポーツ公園 9:30 FCマミーズ 4 0 湘南マーキュリー
11:00 小坂エルオンセ 4 1 横浜ウインズ
9月3日(日) ノジマFP 15:10 ノジマステラ神奈川相模原ドゥーエ 3 0 HFCレディース
9月9日(日) ノジマFP 16:10 東海大学 Corriente     ノジマステラアヴェニーレ
9月10日(日) 玄海田公園 9:40 ガロッタ 1 1 フロンティア
はまゆうグランド 13:30 シーガルズBES 4 0 シーガルズレディース
9月16日(土) リーフスタジアム 9:30 シーガルズJOH 0 6 東海大Corriente
11:10 シーガルズJOY 2 4 ノジマステラドゥーエ
日体大学健志台G 15:30 日体大サテライトC 5 0 横浜ウインズ
9月24日(日) 横山公園   OSAレイアFC 9 0 HFCレデイース
  マミーズ 0 1 AC等々力
  湘南マーキュリー 1 6 川崎ウィングス
神奈川大学平塚キャンパス 11:00 横須賀シーガルズJOY 0 6 東海大学
9月30日(土)     日体大 FIELDS 横浜サテライト 1 3 東海大学
10月1日(日)     ノジマステラ神奈川相模原ドゥーエ 0 3 日体大 FIELDS 横浜サテライト
    HFCレディース 0 6 神奈川大学 Fortuna 2016
10月8日(日) 綾瀬スポーツ公園   FC小坂エルオンセ 2 1 ノジマステラアヴェニーレ
  横須賀シーガルズJOY 5 1 HFCレディース
10月14日(土) 日体大学健志台G ; 日体大サテライトC 5 1 東海大学Corriente
星槎湘南スタジアム ; OSAレイアFC サテライト 5 1 AC等々力
10月15日(日) 星槎湘南スタジアム ; OSAレイアFC 9 1 横須賀シーガルズJOY
 月 日( )            
           
 月 日( )            
 月 日( )            

indexへ