第12回 関東女子サッカーリーグ日程 (2006年度) 試合会場の詳細はこちら |
★前期リーグ★ (4月23日〜7月22日) | |||||
日付 | 試合会場 | 開始 | ホーム | 成績 | アウェー |
4月23日
|
武蔵丘短大G |
13:00 |
武蔵丘短期大学 |
2−1 |
横須賀シーガルズ |
駒場サブ | 14:00 | 浦和本太レディース | 4−1 |
東京女子体育大学 |
|
ヴェルディG |
16:30 |
日テレメニーナ |
3−0 |
神奈川大学 |
|
4月29日 (土) |
保土ヶ谷サッカー場 |
12:15 |
日本体育大学 |
4−3 |
日テレメニーナ |
馬入サッカー場人工 | 11:00 |
横須賀シーガルズ |
0−4 |
浦和本太レディース |
|
馬入サッカー場人工 | 13:15 |
神奈川大学 |
0−0 |
浦和レッズJr |
|
4月30日 (日) |
武蔵丘短大G |
13:00 |
東京女子体育大学 |
1−2 |
武蔵丘短期大学 |
5月7日 (日) |
レッズランド |
14:00 |
浦和レッズJr |
0−2 |
日本体育大学 |
5月14日 (日) |
馬入サッカー場人工 |
15:15 |
神奈川大学 |
5−2 |
横須賀シーガルズ |
日体大G |
12:00 |
日本体育大学 |
2−1 |
東京女子体育大学 |
|
武蔵丘短大G |
13:00 |
武蔵丘短期大学 |
3−0 |
浦和レッズJr |
|
5月21日 (日) |
大津G(横須賀) |
14:00 |
横須賀シーガルズ |
0−2 |
日本体育大学 |
レッズランド |
14:00 |
浦和レッズJr |
2−2 |
浦和本太レディース |
|
5月28日 (日) |
駒場サブ |
14:00 |
浦和本太レディース |
0−2 |
日テレメニーナ |
神奈川大G |
13:00 |
東京女子体育大学 |
1−9 |
神奈川大学 |
|
6月11日 (日) |
神奈川大G | 13:00 |
神奈川大学 |
2−3 |
浦和本太レディース |
ヴェルディG |
13:00 |
日テレメニーナ |
2−2 |
武蔵丘短期大学 |
|
6月17日 (土) |
神奈川県体育センター陸上 |
14:30 |
横須賀シーガルズ |
1−7 |
日テレメニーナ |
6月18日 (日) |
駒場サブ | 14:00 |
浦和本太レディース |
3−3 |
日本体育大学 |
レッズランド |
14:00 |
東京女子体育大学 |
1−0 |
浦和レッズJr |
|
6月25日 (日) |
日体大G | 13:00 |
日本体育大学 |
4−3 |
武蔵丘短期大学 |
レッズランド |
12:15 |
浦和レッズJr |
3−3 |
横須賀シーガルズ |
|
7月2日 (日) |
ヴェルディG | 13:00 |
日テレメニーナ |
7−1 |
東京女子体育大学 |
神奈川大学G |
13:00 |
神奈川大学 |
0−3 |
日本体育大学 |
|
7月9日 (日) |
武蔵丘短大G | 13:00 |
武蔵丘短期大学 |
2−2 |
神奈川大学 |
馬入サッカー場芝B |
14:15 |
東京女子体育大学 |
3−3 |
横須賀シーガルズ |
|
7月16日 (日) |
武蔵丘短大G |
13:00 |
武蔵丘短期大学 |
1−0 |
浦和本太レディース |
7月22日 (土) |
ヴェルディG |
17:00 |
日テレメニーナ |
5−2 |
浦和レッズJr |
★後期リーグ★ (9月3日〜12月3日) | |||||
日付 | 試合会場 | 開始 | ホーム | 成績 | アウェー |
9月3日 (日) |
レッズランド | 15:00 | 浦和レッズJr | 0−0 | 神奈川大学 |
ヴェルディG | 16:00 | 日テレメニーナ | 5−1 | 日本体育大学 | |
馬入サッカー場芝B | 13:00 | 東京女子体育大学 | 2−3 | 浦和本太レディース | |
馬入サッカー場芝B | 15:30 | 横須賀シーガルズ | 1−5 | 武蔵丘短期大学 | |
9月17日 (日) |
馬入サッカー場芝B | 13:00 | 神奈川大学 | 0−6 | 日テレメニーナ |
馬入サッカー場芝B | 15:30 | 日本体育大学 | 2−0 | 浦和レッズJr | |
9月18日 (月) |
武蔵丘短大G | 12:00 | 武蔵丘短期大学 | 4−2 | 東京女子体育大学 |
武蔵丘短大G | 14:00 | 浦和本太レディース | 5−4 | 横須賀シーガルズ | |
9月24日 (日) |
武蔵丘短大G | 12:00 | 武蔵丘短期大学 | 1−4 | 日テレメニーナ |
武蔵丘短大G | 14:00 | 浦和本太レディース | 1−0 | 浦和レッズJr | |
馬入サッカー場芝B | 14:15 | 横須賀シーガルズ | 5−1 | 神奈川大学 | |
馬入サッカー場芝B | 16:15 | 東京女子体育大学 | 2−9 | 日本体育大学 | |
10月9日 (月) |
レッズランド |
14:00 |
浦和レッズJr |
2−1 |
武蔵丘短期大学 |
ヴェルディG |
14:00 |
日テレメニーナ |
7−0 |
浦和本太レディース |
|
神奈川大学G |
13:00 |
神奈川大学 |
8−1 |
東京女子体育大学 |
|
10月15日(日) | 日体大G | 13:00 |
日本体育大学 |
3−2 |
浦和本太レディース |
11月5日(日) | 保土ヶ谷サッカー場 | 11:15 |
横須賀シーガルズ |
0−2 |
浦和レッズJr |
11月12日(日) |
武蔵丘短大G |
13:00 |
武蔵丘短期大学 |
1−0 |
日本体育大学 |
レッズランド |
14:00 |
浦和レッズJr |
0−4 |
東京女子体育大学 |
|
ヴェルディG |
14:00 |
日テレメニーナ |
2−1 |
横須賀シーガルズ |
|
11月19日(日) |
神奈川大学G |
13:00 |
神奈川大学 |
1−1 |
武蔵丘短期大学 |
日体大G |
11:00 |
日本体育大学 |
10−2 |
横須賀シーガルズ |
|
ヴェルディG |
14:00 |
東京女子体育大学 |
2−3 |
日テレメニーナ |
|
11月23日(木) | 三浦G(さいたま市) | 14:00 |
浦和本太レディース |
3−4 |
神奈川大学 |
11月26日(日) |
日体大G |
13:00 |
日本体育大学 |
2−1 |
神奈川大学 |
保土ヶ谷サッカー場 |
12:15 |
|