A組 |
藤沢清 |
川崎商 |
慶應藤 |
湘南台 |
|
勝点 |
勝 |
分 |
負 |
得失 |
得 |
失 |
順位 |
藤沢清流高校 |
|
6〇0 |
1〇0 |
6〇0 |
|
9 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
+13 |
13 |
0 |
1 |
川崎商業高校 |
0●6 |
|
0●5 |
0●2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
-13 |
0 |
13 |
4 |
慶應湘南藤沢高等部 |
0●1 |
5〇0 |
|
0●2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
+2 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
湘南台高校 |
0●6 |
2〇0 |
2〇0 |
|
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
-2 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
|
B組 |
湘南院 |
神奈総 |
法政女 |
厚木東 |
|
勝点 |
勝 |
分 |
負 |
得失 |
得 |
失 |
順位 |
湘南学院高校 |
|
14〇0 |
10〇0 |
21〇0 |
|
9 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
+45 |
45 |
0 |
1 |
神奈川総合高校 |
0●14 |
|
1〇0 |
3〇0 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
-10 |
4 |
14 |
2 |
法政女子高校 |
0●10 |
0●1 |
|
9〇0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
-2 |
9 |
11 |
3 |
厚木東高校 |
0●21 |
0●3 |
0●9 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
-33 |
0 |
33 |
4 |
|
C組 |
翠 陵 |
相模女 |
大 和 |
弥 栄 |
|
勝点 |
勝 |
分 |
負 |
得失 |
得 |
失 |
順位 |
横浜翠陵高校 |
|
6〇0 |
5〇0 |
6〇0 |
|
9 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
+17 |
17 |
0 |
1 |
相模女子大学高校 |
0●6 |
|
0●3 |
0●2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
-11 |
0 |
11 |
4 |
大和高校 |
0●5 |
3〇0 |
|
2〇0 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
弥栄高校 |
0●6 |
2〇0 |
0●2 |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
-6 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
|
D組 |
伊勢原 |
海老名 |
白鵬女 |
多 摩 |
秦野曽 |
勝点 |
勝 |
分 |
負 |
得失 |
得 |
失 |
順位 |
伊勢原高校 |
|
1〇0 |
13〇0 |
5〇0 |
不〇戦 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
+19 |
19 |
0 |
1 |
海老名高校 |
0●1 |
|
7〇0 |
4〇0 |
3〇1 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
+12 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
白鵬女子高校 |
0●13 |
0●7 |
|
0●5 |
0●3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
-28 |
0 |
28 |
5 |
多摩高校 |
0●5 |
0●4 |
5〇0 |
|
1〇0 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
-3 |
6 |
9 |
3 |
秦野曽屋高校 |
不●戦 |
1●3 |
3〇0 |
0●1 |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
2次リーグ |
T組 |
清 流 |
伊勢原 |
神奈総 |
大 和 |
|
勝点 |
勝 |
分 |
負 |
得失 |
得 |
失 |
順位 |
藤沢清流高校(A1位) |
|
1〇0 |
5〇1 |
1△1 |
|
7 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
+5 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
伊勢原高校(D1位) |
0●1 |
|
5〇0 |
2〇0 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
+6 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
神奈川総合高校(B2位) |
1●5 |
0●5 |
|
0●3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
-12 |
1 |
13 |
4 |
大和高校(C2位) |
1△1 |
0●2 |
3〇0 |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
+1 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
U組 |
湘南学 |
翠 陵 |
湘南台 |
海老名 |
|
勝点 |
勝 |
分 |
負 |
得失 |
得 |
失 |
順位 |
湘南学院高校(B1位) |
|
2△2 |
13〇0 |
2〇0 |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
+15 |
17 |
2 |
1 |
横浜翠陵高校(C1位) |
2△2 |
|
7〇0 |
4〇1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
+10 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
湘南台高校(A2位) |
0●13 |
0●7 |
|
0●3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
-23 |
0 |
23 |
4 |
海老名高校(D2位) |
0●2 |
1●4 |
3〇0 |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
-2 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
日付 |
試合会場 |
開始 |
チーム名 |
結果 |
チーム名 |
一次リーグ日程 |
4月23日(土) |
湘南学院 |
14:00 |
海老名高校 |
7−0 |
白鵬女子高校 |
15:30 |
湘南学院高校 |
14−0 |
神奈川総合高校 |
4月24日(日) |
翠陵高校 |
13:30 |
法政女子高校 |
9−0 |
厚木東高校 |
15:00 |
横浜翠陵高校 |
6−0 |
相模女子大学高校 |
秦野曽屋高校 |
13:30 |
伊勢原高校 |
13−0 |
白鵬女子高校 |
15:30 |
白鵬女子高校 |
0−3 |
秦野曽屋高校 |
藤沢清流高校 |
14:00 |
海老名高校 |
4−0 |
多摩高校 |
15:10 |
藤沢清流高校 |
6−0 |
湘南台高校 |
大和高校 |
14:00 |
川崎商業高校 |
0−5 |
慶應湘南藤沢高等部 |
15:10 |
大和高校 |
2−0 |
弥栄高校 |
4月29日(金) |
湘南学院 |
14:00 |
伊勢原高校 |
5−0 |
多摩高校 |
15:30 |
湘南学院高校 |
21−0 |
厚木東高校 |
秦野曽屋高校 |
14:00 |
相模女子大学高校 |
0−2 |
弥栄高校 |
15:10 |
海老名高校 |
3−1 |
秦野曽屋高校 |
大和高校 |
10:00 |
慶應湘南藤沢高等部 |
0−2 |
湘南台高校 |
11:10 |
神奈川総合高校 |
1−0 |
法政女子高校 |
12:20 |
横浜翠陵高校 |
5−0 |
大和高校 |
4月30日(土) |
湘南学院 |
14:00 |
伊勢原高校 |
〇不戦 |
秦野曽屋高校 |
15:30 |
湘南学高校 |
10−0 |
法政女子高校 |
藤沢清流高校 |
9:10 |
神奈川総合高校 |
3−0 |
厚木東高校 |
10:20 |
白鵬女子高校 |
0−5 |
多摩高校 |
11:30 |
藤沢清流高校 |
6−0 |
川崎商業高校 |
5月1日(日) |
慶應藤沢高校 |
10:00 |
多摩高校 |
3−0 |
秦野曽屋高校 |
11:10 |
藤沢清流高校 |
1−0 |
慶應湘南藤沢高等部 |
湘南台高校 |
10:00 |
相模女子大学高校 |
0−3 |
大和高校 |
11:10 |
川崎商業高校 |
0−2 |
湘南台高校 |
翠陵高校 |
13:30 |
伊勢原高校 |
1−0 |
海老名高校 |
15:00 |
横浜翠陵高校 |
6−0 |
弥栄高校 |
二次リーグ日程 |
5月4日(水) |
翠陵高校 |
14:00 |
伊勢原高校(D1位) |
5−0 |
神奈川総合高校(B2位) |
15:30 |
横浜翠陵高校(C1位) |
7−0 |
湘南台高校(A2位) |
藤沢清流高校 |
14:00 |
湘南学院高校(B1位) |
2−0 |
海老名高校(D2位) |
15:30 |
藤沢清流高校(A1位) |
1−1 |
大和高校(C2位) |
5月5日(木) |
湘南学院 |
14:00 |
神奈川総合高校 |
0−3 |
大和高校 |
15:30 |
湘南学院高校 |
2−2 |
横浜翠陵高校 |
藤沢清流高校 |
14:00 |
湘南台高校 |
0−3 |
海老名高校 |
15:30 |
藤沢清流高校 |
1−0 |
伊勢原高校 |
5月7日(土) |
湘南学院 |
14:00 |
伊勢原高校 |
2−0 |
大和高校 |
15:30 |
湘南学院高校 |
13−0 |
湘南台高校 |
翠陵高校 |
14:00 |
藤沢清流高校 |
5−1 |
神奈川総合高校 |
15:30 |
横浜翠陵高校 |
4−1 |
海老名高校 |
最終順位決定戦 |
5月8日(日) |
湘南学院 |
14:00 |
伊勢原高校 |
0−2 |
横浜翠陵高校 |
15:30 |
藤沢清流高校 |
0−3 |
湘南学院高校 |
|