2010年度 第29回神奈川県女子サッカーリーグ 12月19日終了 |
1部リーグ | FC | JOY | HFC | 小坂 | 98 | ガロッタ | 相模原 | コスモス | ウィン グス |
勝 点 |
勝 | 分 | 負 | 得 | 失 | 差 | 順 位 |
横須賀シーガルズFC | 0●3 | 1●2 | 2〇0 | 2△2 | 3〇0 | 4〇0 | 2〇0 | 4〇0 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 | 3 | |
横須賀シーガルズJOY | 3〇0 | 7〇1 | 4〇0 | 2〇1 | 6〇0 | 7〇1 | 5△5 | 3〇0 棄権 |
22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 8 | +29 | 1 | |
HFCレディース | 2〇1 | 1●7 | 1〇0 | 0●3 | 4〇3 | 2〇0 | 1●3 | 4〇0 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 4 | |
FC小坂エルオンセ | 0●2 | 0●4 | 0●1 | 2〇1 | 1△1 | 2〇1 | 0△0 | 3〇2 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 6 | |
大和シルフィード98 | 2△2 | 1●2 | 3〇0 | 1●2 | 5〇0 | 0△0 | 0●3 | 2〇0 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 5 | |
ガロッタFC |
0●3 | 0●6 | 3●4 | 1△1 | 0●5 | 1●2 | 1●4 | 1△1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 26 | -19 | 8 | |
相模原サッカークラブ | 0●4 | 1●7 | 0●2 | 1●2 | 0△0 | 2〇1 | 0●3 | 5〇3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 22 | -13 | 7 | |
Y. S. C. C. コスモス | 0●2 | 5△5 | 3〇1 | 0△0 | 3〇0 | 4〇1 | 3〇0 | 3〇0 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 9 | +12 | 2 | |
川崎ウィングスFC | 0●4 | 0●3 棄権 |
0●4 | 2●3 | 0●2 | 1△1 | 3●5 | 0●3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 25 | -19 | 9 | |
2部リーグ | S レディース |
すすき 野 |
ウィザス | 02 | MEG | 天台 | Rudoia | ガリー ニャ |
フロン ティア |
勝 点 |
勝 | 分 | 負 | 得 | 失 | 差 | 順 位 |
横須賀シーガルズレディース | 6〇0 | 2△2 | 0●1 | 7〇0 | 3△3 | 4●5 | 6〇0 | 3〇1 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 12 | +19 | 5 | |
FCすすき野レディース | 0●6 | 0●3 | 2●3 | 2〇0 | 0●2 | 1●2 | 6〇1 | 0●6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 23 | -12 | 8 | |
ウィザスフットボールクラブ | 2△2 | 3〇0 | 2△2 | 5〇1 | 2〇0 | 2〇0 | 3〇0 棄権 |
1〇0 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 5 | +15 | 1 | |
大和シルフィード02 | 1〇0 | 3〇2 | 2△2 | 1〇0 | 2〇0 | 1△1 | 5〇0 | 2〇0 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 | 2 | |
横須賀シーガルズMEG | 0●7 | 0●2 | 1●5 | 0●1 | 0●1 | 0●2 | 11〇0 | 3〇1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 7 | |
天台フットボ^ールクラブ | 3△3 | 2〇0 | 0●2 | 0●2 | 1〇0 | 3〇1 | 8〇0 | 2〇1 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 | 4 | |
HFCレディースRudoia | 5〇4 | 2〇1 | 0●2 | 1△1 | 2〇0 | 1●3 | 7〇0 | 4〇1 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 12 | +10 | 3 | |
横須賀少女ガリーニャ | 0●6 | 1●6 | 0●3 棄権 |
0●5 | 0●11 | 0●8 | 0●7 | 0●3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 49 | -48 | 9 | |
FCフロンティア | 1●3 | 6〇0 | 0●1 | 0●2 | 1●3 | 1●2 | 1●4 | 3〇0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 6 | |
3部リーグ | 大沢 | 都筑 | エンゼル | 座間 | マーキュ リー |
等々力 | 日体大 | マミーズ | レイア | 勝 点 |
勝 | 分 | 負 | 得 | 失 | 差 | 順 位 |
大沢FCレディース2004 | 1●6 | 0●1 | 4〇2 | 7〇0 | 0●2 | 1●13 | 1●5 | 0●3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 32 | -18 | 7 | |
都筑FCムース | 6〇1 | 9〇0 | 7〇0 | 4〇0 | 3〇1 | 0●6 | 1●4 | 2〇1 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 13 | +19 | 2 | |
湘南FCエンゼル | 1〇0 | 0●9 | 3〇2 | 4〇0 | 1●5 | 0●6 | 0●4 | 0●2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 28 | -19 | 6 | |
座間FIREレディース | 2●4 | 0●7 | 2●3 | 3〇0 | 1●13 | 1●10 | 0●12 | 0●11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 60 | -51 | 8 | |
湘南マーキュリー | 0●7 | 0●4 | 0●4 | 0●3 | 1●16 | 0●22 | 0●6 | 0●3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 65 | -64 | 9 | |
AC等々力 |
2〇0 | 1●3 | 5〇1 | 13〇1 | 16〇1 | 0●6 | 2△2 | 3〇2 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 16 | +26 | 4 | |
日本体育大学サテライト | 13〇1 | 6〇0 | 6〇0 | 10〇1 | 22〇0 | 6〇0 | 6〇0 | 1〇0 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 2 | +68 | 1 | |
FCマミーズ |
5〇1 | 4〇1 | 4〇0 | 12〇0 | 6〇0 | 2△2 | 0●6 | 1△1 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 11 | +23 | 3 | |
レイア秦野FC |
3〇0 | 1●2 | 2〇0 | 11〇0 | 3〇0 | 2●3 | 0●1 | 1△1 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 7 | +16 | 5 | |
試合日程 |
月 日 | 試合会場 | 開始 | 部 | チーム名 | 結果 | チーム名 |
4月 先頭へ | ||||||
4月18日(日) | 本蓼川多目的広場 | 9:30 | 3 | 湘南マーキュリー | 0−6 | FCマミーズ |
11:00 | 1 | 相模原SC | 0−4 | 横須賀シーガルズFC | ||
はまゆう公園 | 13:45 | 2 | HFCレディースRudoia | 4−1 | FCフロンティア | |
15:15 | 2 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | 0−5 | 大和シルフィード02 | ||
4月29日(木) | 荏子田G | 10:00 | 3 | 日本体育大学サテライト | 中止 | 湘南FCエンゼル |
11:30 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | 中止 | FCすすき野レディース | ||
5月 先頭へ | ||||||
5月2日(日) | 日立秦野 | 10:00 | 3 | FCマミーズ | 1−1 | レイア秦野FC |
11:30 | 2 | ウィザスFC | 2−0 | 天台FC | ||
13:00 | 3 | 座間FIREレディース | 0−7 | 都筑FCムース | ||
5月9日(日) | 荏子田G | 10:00 | FCすすき野レディース | 0−2 | 天台FC | |
はまゆう公園 | 13:40 | 1 | ガロッタFC | 0−3 | 横須賀シーガルズFC | |
15:10 | 2 | FCフロンティア | 3−0 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | ||
5月15日(土) | 神明中 | 12:30 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 11−0 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ |
14:00 | 2 | 大和シルフィード02 | 1−1 | HFCレディースRudoia | ||
5月16日(日) | 大船中学校 | 10:00 | 2 | 天台FC | 3−3 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース |
11:30 | 1 | FC小坂エルオンセ | 0−2 | 横須賀シーガルズFC | ||
13:00 | 3 | 湘南FCエンゼル | 3−2 | 座間FIREレディース | ||
5月23日(日) | 職業能力開発大 | 9:00 | 3 | AC等々力 | 2−0 | 大沢FCレディース2004 |
10:30 | 1 | ガロッタFC | 1−2 | 相模原SC | ||
5月29日(土) | 日体大G | 9:00 | 3 | AC等々力 | 0−6 | 日体大サテライト |
5月30日(日) | 荏子田G | 10:00 | 2 | FCフロンティア | 1−3 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース |
11:30 | 2 | FCすすき野レディース | 1−2 | HFCレディースRudoia | ||
5月30日(日) | 引地台中学校 | 13:00 | 2 | 大和シルフィード02 | 1−0 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG |
14:30 | 1 | 川崎ウィングスFC | 0−2 | 大和シルフィード98 | ||
5月30日(日) | 職業能力開発大 | 10:00 | 3 | 大沢FCレディース2004 | 1−5 | FCマミーズ |
14:30 | 1 | 相模原SC | 0−2 | HFCレディース | ||
5月30日(日) | 日立秦野 | 13:00 | 3 | 日体大サテライト | 1−0 | レイア秦野FC |
6月 先頭へ | ||||||
6月5日(土) | 相模原北公園 | 10:00 | 3 | レイア秦野FC | 3−0 | 大沢FCレディース2004 |
6月13日(日) | 荏子田G | 10:00 | 3 | 都筑FCムース | 2−1 | レイア秦野FC |
11:30 | 2 | 大和シルフィード02 | 3−2 | FCすすき野レディース | ||
はまゆう公園 | 10:00 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 0−2 | HFCレディースRudoia | |
12:00 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | 6−0 | ガロッタFC | ||
14:00 | 1 | 川崎ウィングスFC | 0−4 | 横須賀シーガルズFC | ||
職業能力開発大 | 14:00 | 1 | 大和シルフィード98 | 0−0 | 相模原SC | |
6月20日(日) | 日立秦野 | 10:00 | 2 | 大和シルフィード02 | 2−0 | 天台FC |
11:30 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | 2−2 | ウィザスFC | ||
13:00 | 1 | HFCレディース | 1−0 | FC小坂エルオンセ | ||
6月27日(日) | はまゆう公園 | 10:00 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | 中止 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ |
麻溝公園 | 9:30 | 3 | 都筑FCムース | 4−0 | 湘南マーキュリー | |
11:00 | 3 | 湘南FCエンゼル | 0−4 | FCマミーズ | ||
7月 先頭へ | ||||||
7月3日(土) | 相模原北公園 | 11:00 | 3 | 大沢FCレディース2004 | 1−13 | 日体大サテライト |
13:00 | 3 | レイア秦野FC | 3−0 | 湘南マーキュリー | ||
7月4日(日) | 中井中央公園 | 13:00 | 3 | レイア秦野FC | 2−3 | AC等々力 |
14:30 | 1 | Y.SCCコスモス | 0−0 | FC小坂エルオンセ | ||
7月4日(日) | 日体大 | 13:00 | 3 | FCマミーズ | 0−6 | 日体大サテライト |
14:30 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 1−0 | 天台FC | ||
7月10日(土) | 日体大 | 9:00 | 3 | 湘南マーキュリー | 中止 | 日体大サテライト |
10:30 | 2 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | 0−7 | HFCレディースRudoia | ||
7月11日(日) | 日体大 | 15:00 | 3 | 日体大サテライト | 中止 | 座間FIREレディース |
16:30 | 2 | HFCレディースRudoia | 5−4 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | ||
7月11日(日) | 日立秦野 | 10:00 | 3 | AC等々力 | 中止 | 湘南FCエンゼル |
11:30 | 2 | ウィザスFC | 中止 | FCすすき野レディース | ||
7月17日(土) | 麻溝公園 | 13:30 | 3 | 大沢FCレディース2004 | 1−6 | 都筑FCムース |
7月18日(日) | 日立秦野 | 10:00 | 湘南マーキュリー | 中止 | 湘南FCエンゼル | |
11:30 | ウィザスFC | 中止 | 大和シルフィード02 | |||
13:00 | 大和シルフィード98 | 中止 | HFCレディース | |||
14:30 | ガロッタFC | 中止 | 川崎ウィングスFC | |||
7月19日(土) | 荏子田G | 11:30 | 2 | FCすすき野レディース | 2−0 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG |
7月19日(土) | 本牧公園 | 11:15 | 3 | 都筑FCムース | 3−1 | AC等々力 |
8月 先頭へ | ||||||
8月1日(日) | 麻溝公園 | 9:30 | 3 | FCマミーズ | 12−0 | 座間FIREレディース |
11:00 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズFC | 1−2 | HFCレディース | ||
8月7日(土) | 神明中 | 15:30 | 1 | YSCCコスモス | 5−5 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY |
8月8日(日) | 職業能力開発大 | 10:00 | 3 | 座間FIREレディース | 中止 | 大沢FCレディース2004 |
8月15日(日) | 神明中 | 15:30 | 1 | HFCレディース | 1−7 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY |
8月22日(日) | 馬入人工芝 | 17:15 | 3 | 湘南FCエンゼル | 0−9 | 都筑FCムース |
19:00 | 1 | ガロッタFC | 0−5 | 大和シルフィード98 | ||
8月22日(日) | 職業能力開発大 | 9:30 | 3 | 大沢FCレディース2004 | 7−0 | 湘南マーキュリー |
8月28日(土) | はまゆう公園 | 10:00 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | 2−1 | 大和シルフィード98 |
12:00 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズFC | 2−0 | YSCCコスモス | ||
8月29日(日) | はまゆう公園 | 10:00 | 1 | 川崎ウィングスFC | 0−3 | YSCCコスモス |
12:00 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | 6−0 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | ||
引地台中 | 14:30 | 3 | 湘南マーキュリー | 0−4 | 湘南FCエンゼル | |
職業能力開発大 | 10:00 | 3 | 座間FIREレディース | 2−4 | 大沢FCレディース2004 | |
9月 先頭へ | ||||||
9月4日(土) | 体育センター | 10:00 | 1 | 大和シルフィード98 | 0−3 | YSCCコスモス |
9月5日(日) | 中井中央公園 | 13:00 | 3 | レイア秦野FC | 11−0 | 座間FIREレディース |
引地台中 | 10:00 | 2 | FCフロンティア | 0−2 | 大和シルフィード02 | |
11:30 | 1 | 大和シルフィード98 | 3−0 | HFCレディース | ||
13:00 | 2 | 天台FC | 3−1 | HFCレディースRudoia | ||
14:30 | 2 | 大和シルフィード02 | 1−0 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | ||
9月12日(日) | 中井中央公園 | 13:00 | 2 | ウィザスFC | 2−2 | 大和シルフィード02 |
15:00 | 3 | 湘南FCエンゼル | 0−2 | レイア秦野FC | ||
荏子田G | 10:00 | 1 | ガロッタFC | 3−4 | HFCレディース | |
11:30 | 2 | FCすすき野レディース | 0−6 | FCフロンティア | ||
本蓼川公園G | 9:30 | 3 | FCマミーズ | 4−1 | 都筑FCムース | |
11:00 | 1 | 川崎ウィングスFC | 3−5 | 相模原SC | ||
はまゆう公園 | 10:00 | 1 | FC小坂エルオンセ | 0−4 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | |
12:00 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | 7−0 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | ||
14:00 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズFC | 2−2 | 大和シルフィード98 | ||
9月23日(木) | 三浦潮風公園 | 12:20 | 2 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | 0−8 | 天台FC |
14:00 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズFC | 中止 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | ||
体育センターローン | 13:30 | 1 | YSCCコスモス | 中止 | 相模原SC | |
15:00 | 1 | FC小坂エルオンセ | 中止 | 大和シルフィード98 | ||
9月26日(日) | 日体大 | 9:30 | 3 | 都筑FCムース | 0−6 | 日体大サテライト |
11:00 | 2 | 天台FC | 2−1 | FCフロンティア | ||
10月 先頭へ | ||||||
10月3日(日) | 馬入人工芝 | 17:30 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 1−5 | ウィザスFC |
19:15 | 1 | 川崎ウィングスFC | 2−3 | FC小坂エルオンセ | ||
10月3日(日) | 日体大 | 9:30 | 3 | 湘南マーキュリー | 0−22 | 日体大サテライト |
10月10日(日) | 職業能力開発大 | 9:00 | 3 | AC等々力 | 中止 | FCマミーズ |
10月17日(日) | 日立秦野 | 10:00 | 1 | HFCレディース | 4−0 | 川崎ウィングスFC |
11:30 | 2 | HFCレディースRudoia | 0−2 | ウィザスFC | ||
10月24日(日) | 体育センター | 10:00 | 1 | ガロッタFC | 1−4 | YSCCコスモス |
11:30 | 1 | 相模原SC | 1−2 | FC小坂エルオンセ | ||
13:00 | 3 | 湘南マーキュリー | 0−3 | 座間FIREレディース | ||
14:30 | 3 | AC等々力 | 5−1 | 湘南FCエンゼル | ||
10月24日(日) | はまゆう公園 | 10:00 | 2 | FCフロンティア | 1−3 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG |
11:30 | 2 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | 1−6 | FCすすき野レディース | ||
13:00 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | 棄権← | 川崎ウィングスFC | ||
10月31日(日) | 日立秦野 | 10:00 | 1 | HFCレディース | 1−3 | YSCCコスモス |
11:30 | 2 | ウィザスFC | 棄権← | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | ||
11月 先頭へ | ||||||
11月7日(日) | 馬入人工芝 | 15:30 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | 7−1 | 相模原SC |
17:20 | 1 | FC小坂エルオンセ | 1−1 | ガロッタFC | ||
11月7日(日) | 日体大 | 9:30 | 3 | 日体大サテライト | 6−0 | 湘南FCエンゼル |
11:00 | 3 | 座間FIREレディース | 1−13 | AC等々力 | ||
11月7日(日) | 荏子田G | 11:30 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | 6−0 | FCすすき野レディース |
11月14日(日) | 日立秦野 | 10:00 | 1 | ガロッタFC | 1−1 | 川崎ウィングスFC |
11:30 | 2 | ウィザスFC | 1−0 | FCフロンティア | ||
13:00 | 3 | 日体大サテライト | 10−1 | 座間FIREレディース | ||
11月21日(日) | 日立秦野 | 10:00 | 2 | ウィザスFC | 3−0 | FCすすき野レディース |
11:30 | 3 | 大沢FCレディース2004 | 0−1 | 湘南FCエンゼル | ||
13:00 | 1 | 大和シルフィード98 | 1−2 | FC小坂エルオンセ | ||
14:30 | 1 | YSCCコスモス | 3−0 | 相模原SC | ||
11月23日(火) | 三浦潮風公園 | 14:30 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズFC | 0−3 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY |
11月23日(火) | 等々力第2サッカー場 | 16:20 | 3 | 湘南マーキュリー | 1−16 | AC等々力 |
11月28日(日) | 本蓼川公園G | 9:00 | 3 | AC等々力 | 2−2 | FCマミーズ |
順位決定戦 | ||||||
11月28日(日) | 向の丘工業高校 | 14:00 | 9 10 |
ガロッタFC (1部8位) |
1−1 | 大和シルフィード02 (2部2位) |
12月19日(日) | 荏子田G | 11:30 | 18 19 |
FCすすき野レディース (2部8位) |
0−4 | 都筑FCムース (3部2位) |