2014年度 第6回 神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ1部
【試合日程・結果】■第6回 神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ1部 (第1節~第9節)
節 | 会 場 | 対戦カード | ||||
1 | 2014/4/6 (日) | 15:30 | 横浜FC・西谷 | 横浜FCユース | 2-0 | 向上高校 |
2014/4/6 (日) | 10:00 | 桐蔭学園高 | 桐蔭学園高校 | 1-3 | 三浦学苑高校 | |
2014/4/6 (日) | 17:00 | しんよこFP | 日本大学高校 | 2-0 | 相洋高校 | |
2014/4/6 (日) | 9:00 | 日大藤沢高・NF | 日本大学藤沢高校 | 3-2 | 湘南ベルマーレユース | |
2014/4/6 (日) | 12:00 | 桐蔭学園高 | 川和高校 | 0-3 | 厚木北高校 | |
2 | 2014/4/12 (土) | 15:30 | 横浜FC・西谷 | 横浜FCユース | 5-3 | 三浦学苑高校 |
2014/4/13 (日) | 10:00 | 桐蔭学園高 | 桐蔭学園高校 | 3-2 | 相洋高校 | |
2014/4/12 (土) | 15:00 | 馬入・人工芝 | 日本大学高校 | 1-2 | 湘南ベルマーレユース | |
2014/4/13 (日) | 9:00 | 日大藤沢高・NF | 日本大学藤沢高校 | 3-0 | 厚木北高校 | |
2014/4/13 (日) | 12:00 | 桐蔭学園高 | 川和高校 | 0-1 | 向上高校 | |
3 | 2014/4/20 (日) | 15:30 | 横浜FC・西谷 | 横浜FCユース | 1-0 | 相洋高校 |
2014/4/20 (日) | 10:00 | 桐蔭学園高 | 桐蔭学園高校 | 3-2 | 湘南ベルマーレユース | |
2014/4/20 (日) | 15:00 | 日大藤沢高・NF | 日本大学高校 | 2-1 | 厚木北高校 | |
2014/4/20 (日) | 9:00 | 日大藤沢高・NF | 日本大学藤沢高校 | 3-0 | 川和高校 | |
2014/4/20 (日) | 13:00 | 東戸塚FP | 三浦学苑高校 | 2-0 | 向上高校 | |
4 | 2014/4/29 (祝) | 15:30 | 横浜FC・西谷 | 横浜FCユース | 2-1 | 湘南ベルマーレユース |
2014/4/29 (祝) | 10:00 | 桐蔭学園高 | 桐蔭学園高校 | 2-1 | 厚木北高校 | |
2014/4/29 (祝) | 12:00 | 桐蔭学園高 | 日本大学高校 | 1-2 | 川和高校 | |
2014/4/29 (祝) | 9:00 | 日大藤沢高・NF | 日本大学藤沢高校 | 2-1 | 向上高校 | |
2014/4/29 (祝) | 15:00 | 横須賀リーフ | 相洋高校 | 1-2 | 三浦学苑高校 | |
5 | 2014/5/3 (土) | 15:30 | 横浜FC・西谷 | 横浜FCユース | 7-0 | 厚木北高校 |
2014/5/3 (土) | 10:00 | 桐蔭学園高 | 桐蔭学園高校 | 4-0 | 川和高校 | |
2014/5/3 (土) | 9:00 | 日大藤沢高・NF | 日本大学高校 | 1-3 | 日本大学藤沢高校 | |
2014/5/3 (土) | 12:00 | 馬入・天然芝 | 湘南ベルマーレユース | 0-0 | 三浦学苑高校 | |
2014/5/3 (土) | 12:00 | 桐蔭学園高 | 相洋高校 | 0-1 | 向上高校 | |
6 | 2014/5/18 (日) | 15:30 | 横浜FC・西谷 | 横浜FCユース | 5-4 | 川和高校 |
2014/5/18 (日) | 9:00 | 日大藤沢高・NF | 桐蔭学園高校 | 1-2 | 日本大学藤沢高校 | |
2014/5/17 (土) | 18:00 | 日大藤沢高・NF | 日本大学高校 | 3-2 | 向上高校 | |
2014/5/17 (土) | 9:00 | 横須賀リーフ | 厚木北高校 | 3-3 | 三浦学苑高校 | |
2014/5/17 (土) | 10:00 | 星槎箱根・仙石原 | 湘南ベルマーレユース | 3-1 | 相洋高校 | |
7 | 2014/7/12 (土) | 15:30 | 横浜FC・西谷> | 横浜FCユース | 0-0 | 日本大学藤沢高校 |
2014/5/24 (土) | 17:00 | 横須賀リーフ | 桐蔭学園高校 | 2-3 | 日本大学高校 | |
2014/5/24 (土) | 15:00 | 横須賀リーフ | 川和高校 | 2-1 | 三浦学苑高校 | |
2014/5/24 (土) | 10:00 | 星槎箱根・仙石原 | 厚木北高校 | 6-1 | 相洋高校 | |
2014/7/12 (土) | ※未定 | 馬入・人工芝 | 湘南ベルマーレユース | 3-1 | 向上高校 | |
8 | 2014/6/29 (日) | 15:30 | 横浜FC・西谷 | 横浜FCユース | 3-3 | 日本大学高校 |
2014/6/29 (日) | 10:00 | 桐蔭学園高 | 桐蔭学園高校 | 2-0 | 向上高校 | |
2014/6/28 (土) | 15:00 | 横須賀リーフ | 日本大学藤沢高校 | 3-1 | 三浦学苑高校 | |
2014/6/28 (土) | 10:00 | 星槎箱根・仙石原 | 川和高校 | 4-2 | 相洋高校 | |
2014/6/29 (日) | 11:00 | 馬入・人工芝 | 厚木北高校 | 3-2 | 湘南ベルマーレユース | |
9 | 2014/7/6 (日) | 15:30 | 横浜FC・西谷 | 横浜FCユース | 2-0 | 桐蔭学園高校 |
2014/7/6 (日) | 9:00 | 横須賀リーフ | 日本大学高校 | 2-5 | 三浦学苑高校 | |
2014/7/6 (日) | 10:00 | 星槎箱根・仙石原 | 日本大学藤沢高校 | 1-1 | 相洋高校 | |
2014/7/6 (日) | 11:00 | 馬入・人工芝 | 川和高校 | 2-1 | 湘南ベルマーレユース | |
2014/7/6 (日) | 11:00 | 横須賀リーフ | 厚木北高校 | 2-4 | 向上高校 | |