1部リーグ | 神大 | JOY | コスモス | FC | HFC | 98 | 小坂 | 相模原 | ウィザス | ガロッタ | 勝 点 |
勝 | 分 | 負 | 得 失 |
得 | 失 | 順 位 |
神奈川大学 | 10〇0 | 4〇0 | 6〇0 | 9〇0 | 7〇0 | 7〇0 | 6〇0 | 9〇0 | 10〇0 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | +68 | 68 | 0 | 1 | |
横須賀シーガルズJOY | 0●10 | 5〇0 | 0●5 | 2●4 | 0●3 | 4〇1 | 4〇3 | 5〇1 | 5〇2 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 25 | 29 | 4 | |
YSCCコスモス | 0●4 | 0●5 | |
1△1 | 1●2 | 1●3 | 0●1 | 1△1 | 4〇1 | 3〇1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -8 | 11 | 19 | 7 |
横須賀シーガルズFC | 0●6 | 5〇0 | 1△1 | 2〇0 | 3〇1 | 2〇0 | 6〇0 | 8〇1 | 7〇1 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | +24 | 34 | 10 | 2 | |
HFCレディース | 0●9 | 4〇2 | 2〇1 | 0●2 | 1〇0 | 2〇0 | 3△3 | 3〇2 | 2〇1 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 14 | 17 | 3 | |
大和シルフィード98 | 0●7 | 3〇0 | 3〇1 | 1●3 | 0●1 | 2△2 | 7〇0 | 0△0 | 0●1 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | +1 | 16 | 15 | 5 | |
FC小坂エルオンセ | 0●7 | 1●4 | 1〇0 | 0●2 | 0●2 | 2△2 | |
1〇0 | 2〇0 | 0△0 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -10 | 7 | 17 | 6 |
相模原SC | 0●6 | 3●4 | 1△1 | 0●6 | 3△3 | 0●7 | 0●1 | 2△2 | 1●4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -24 | 10 | 34 | 10 | |
ウィザスFC | 0●9 | 1●5 | 1●4 | 1●8 | 2●3 | 0△0 | 0●2 | 2△2 | 2〇1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -25 | 9 | 34 | 9 | |
ガロッタFC | 0●10 | 2●5 | 1●3 | 1●7 | 1●2 | 1〇0 | 0△0 | 4〇1 | 1●2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -19 | 11 | 30 | 8 | |
2部リーグ | 02 | ウィングス | 天台 | Sレディース | フロン ティア |
MEG | 日体大S | 都筑 | すすき野 | 勝 点 |
勝 | 分 | 負 | 得 失 |
得 | 失 | 順 位 |
|
大和シルフィード02 | 0●1 | 1●2 | 3△3 | 0●2 | 5〇0 | 1●3 | 1△1 | 3〇0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | +2 | 14 | 12 | 7 | ||
川崎ウィングス | 1〇0 | 1●2 | 3〇1 | 0●3 不戦 |
2〇1 | 0●7 | 0●3 | 3〇2 | *棄権のため−1 | 11 * |
4 | 0 | 4 | -9 | 10 | 19 | 6 | |
天台FC | 2〇1 | 2〇1 | 1●3 | 5〇0 | 3〇0 | 0●1 | 0●1 | 0●1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | +5 | 13 | 8 | 4 | ||
横須賀Sレディース | 3△3 | 1●3 | 3〇1 | 3〇0 | 4〇0 | 1●4 | 1〇0 | 4〇0 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | +9 | 20 | 11 | 2 | ||
FCフロンティア | 2〇0 | 3〇0 不戦 |
0●5 | 0●3 | 8〇0 | 0●4 | 1△1 | 1△1 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | +1 | 15 | 14 | 5 | ||
横須賀シーガルズMEG | 0●5 | 1●2 | 0●3 | 0●4 | 0●8 | 0●12 | 0●3 | 1●3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -38 | 2 | 40 | 9 | ||
日本体育大学サテライト | 3〇1 | 7〇0 | 1〇0 | 4〇1 | 4〇0 | 12〇0 | 4〇0 | 4〇0 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | +37 | 39 | 2 | 1 | ||
都筑FCムース | 1△1 | 3〇0 | 1〇0 | 0●1 | 1△1 | 3〇0 | 0●4 | 3〇1 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +4 | 12 | 8 | 3 | ||
FCすすき野レディース | 0●3 | 2●3 | 1〇0 | 0●4 | 1△1 | 3〇1 | 0●4 | 1●3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -11 | 8 | 19 | 8 | ||
3部リーグ | ガリー ニャ |
マミーズ | 等々力 | レイア | エンゼル | 大沢 | マーキュ リー |
SCH | 勝 点 |
勝 | 分 | 負 | 得 失 |
得 | 失 | 順 位 |
||
横須賀少女ガリーニャ | 0●3 不戦 |
0●3 | 0●15 | 0●2 | 1●4 | 2●8 | 0●10 | *棄権のため−1 | -1 * |
0 | 0 | 7 | -42 | 3 | 45 | 8 | ||
FCマミーズ | 3〇0 不戦 |
1●3 | 0△0 | 3〇1 | 4〇0 | 3〇0 | 2〇1 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | +11 | 16 | 5 | 3 | |||
AC等々力 | 3〇0 | 3〇1 | 2●8 | 3〇1 | 4〇3 | 3〇1 | 5〇1 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | +8 | 23 | 15 | 2 | |||
レイア秦野FC | 15〇0 | 0△0 | 8〇2 | 5〇0 | 5〇2 | 7〇0 | 3〇1 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | +38 | 43 | 5 | 1 | |||
湘南FCエンゼル | 2〇0 | 1●3 | 1●3 | 0●5 | 0●1 | 3〇1 | 2△2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -6 | 9 | 15 | 6 | |||
大沢FCレディース | 4〇1 | 0●4 | 3●4 | 2●5 | 1〇0 | 2●3 | 6〇3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -2 | 18 | 20 | 4 | |||
湘南マーキュリー | 8〇2 | 0●3 | 1●3 | 0●7 | 1●3 | 3〇2 | 0●9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -16 | 13 | 29 | 7 | |||
SCH FC | 10〇0 | 1●2 | 1●5 | 1●3 | 2△2 | 3●6 | 9〇0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | +9 | 27 | 18 | 5 | |||
試合日程 |
月 日 | 試合会場 | 開始 | 部 | チーム名 | 結果 | チーム名 |
4月 先頭へ | ||||||
4月24日(日) | はまゆう公園 | 10:00 | 2 | 天台FC | 中止 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース |
11:45 | 2 | 川崎ウィングス | 中止 | FCフロンティア | ||
15:00 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズFC | 2−0 | HFCレディース | ||
4月29日(金) | はまゆう公園 | 13:00 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | 中止 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG |
5月 先頭へ | ||||||
5月1日(日) | 荏子田G | 11:30 | 2 | 日体大サテライト | 4−0 | すすき野レディース |
5月14日(土) | 体育センタークレイ | 10:00 | 1 | 神奈川大学 | 4−0 | YSCCコスモス |
11:30 | 2 | 日体大サテライト | 3−1 | 大和シルフィード02 | ||
13:00 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズFC | 3−1 | 大和シルフィード98 | ||
14:45 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 0−3 | 都筑FCムース | ||
5月15日(日) | 荏子田G | 10:00 | 2 | 日体大サテライト | 4−0 | 都筑FCムース |
11:30 | 2 | FCすすき野レディース | 1−0 | 天台FC | ||
5月15日(日) | 本蓼川G | 9:00 | 3 | FCマミーズ | 1−3 | AC等々力 |
5月15日(日) | 日立秦野G | 10:00 | 1 | 相模原SC | 1−4 | ガロッタFC |
11:30 | 1 | ウィザスFC | 0−9 | 神奈川大学 | ||
13:00 | 1 | HFCレディース | 2−0 | FC小坂エルオンセ | ||
14:30 | 3 | 湘南FCエンゼル | 3−1 | 湘南マーキュリー | ||
5月29日(日) | 日立秦野G | 10:00 | 1 | 大和シルフィード98 | 中止 | 相模原SC |
11:30 | 1 | ウィザスFC | 中止 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | ||
13:00 | 2 | 川崎ウィングス | 中止 | 天台FC | ||
5月29日(日) | 職業能力開発大 | 9:00 | 3 | 湘南マーキュリー | 中止 | FCマミーズ |
10:30 | 3 | AC等々力 | 中止 | 大沢FCレディース | ||
5月29日(日) | 追浜高校 | 13:45 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | 中止 | FCフロンティア |
15:15 | 3 | SCH FC | 中止 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | ||
6月 先頭へ | ||||||
6月5日(日) | 職業能力開発大 | 14:00 | 2 | 天台FC | 0−1 | 日体大サテライト |
15:30 | 3 | 大沢FCレディース | 2−3 | 湘南マーキュリー | ||
6月5日(日) | 荏子田G | 10:00 | 2 | 川崎ウィングス | 0不戦3 | FCフロンティア |
11:30 | 2 | FCすすき野レディース | 0−4 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | ||
6月12日(日) | 麻溝公園Dコート | 9:30 | 3 | FCマミーズ | 0−0 | レイア秦野FC |
11:00 | 2 | 都筑FCムース | 3−0 | 川崎ウィングス | ||
6月12日(日) | はまゆう公園G | 13:00 | 2 | FCフロンティア | 中止 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG |
6月19日(日) | 日立秦野G | 10:00 | 3 | レイア秦野FC | 3−1 | SCH FC |
11:30 | 1 | FC小坂エルオンセ | 2−0 | ウィザスFC | ||
6月26日(日) | はまゆう公園G | 10:00 | 2 | 大和シルフィード02 | 3−3 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース |
11:30 | 2 | FCフロンティア | 0−4 | 日体大サテライト | ||
13:00 | 2 | 川崎ウィングス | 2−1 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | ||
6月26日(日) | 荏子田G | 10:00 | 3 | 湘南FCエンゼル | 0−1 | 大沢FCレディース |
11:30 | 2 | 都筑FCムース | 3−1 | FCすすき野レディース | ||
7月 先頭へ | ||||||
7月10日(日) | 下溝小山公園 | 9:30 | 3 | 湘南マーキュリー | 0−3 | FCマミーズ |
11:00 | 1 | FC小坂エルオンセ | 0−0 | ガロッタFC | ||
7月10日(日) | 荏子田G | 10:00 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | 1−0 | 都筑FCムース |
11:30 | 2 | FCフロンティア | 1−1 | FCすすき野レディース | ||
7月16日(土) | 神奈川大学 | 10:00 | 1 | 相模原SC | 3−4 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY |
12:00 | 1 | 神奈川大学 | 7−0 | 大和シルフィード98 | ||
7月17日(日) | 職業能力開発大 | 9:00 | 3 | 湘南FCエンゼル | 2−2 | SCH FC |
10:30 | 3 | レイア秦野FC | 5−2 | 大沢FCレディース | ||
7月17日(日) | 麻生総合高 | 13:30 | 1 | 大和シルフィード98 | 0−0 | ウィザスFC |
15:00 | 1 | ガロッタFC | 1−2 | HFCレディース | ||
7月18日(月) | 神明中 | 10:00 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 0−5 | 大和シルフィード02 |
11:30 | 3 | YSCCコスモス | 1−1 | 横須賀シーガルズFC | ||
7月23日(土) | 相模原北公園 | 15:00 | 3 | 大沢FCレディース | 6−3 | SCH FC |
7月24日(日) | 荏子田G | 11:30 | 2 | FCすすき野レディース | 2−3 | 川崎ウィングス |
7月24日(日) | 神奈川大学 | 10:00 | 1 | FCフロンティア | 8−0 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG |
12:00 | 1 | FC小坂エルオンセ | 0−7 | 神奈川大学 | ||
7月31日(日) | 神奈川大学 | 10:00 | 1 | ウィザスFC | 1−8 | 横須賀シーガルズFC |
12:00 | 1 | 神奈川大学 | 9−0 | HFCレディース | ||
7月31日(日) | 麻溝公園D | 10:00 | 3 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | 中止 | レイア秦野FC |
11:30 | 2 | 都筑FCムース | 中止 | 天台FC | ||
8月 先頭へ | ||||||
8月7日(日) | 馬入公園(人工芝) | 13:15 | 1 | ガロッタFC | 1−7 | 横須賀シーガルズFC |
8月7日(日) | 相模原北公園 | 10:00 | 3 | FCマミーズ | 4−0 | 大沢FCレディース |
8月7日(日) | 引地台中 | 13:30 | 2 | 大和シルフィード02 | 中止 | 天台FC |
15:00 | 1 | 大和シルフィード98 | 中止 | 相模原SC | ||
8月14日(日) | 潮風スポーツ公園 | 13:20 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | 2−4 | HFCレディース |
8月14日(日) | 引地台中 | 10:00 | 3 | 湘南マーキュリー | 8−2 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ |
8月20日(土) | 潮風スポーツ公園 | 12:30 | 3 | SCH FC | 10−0 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ |
8月21日(日) | 保土ヶ谷公園 | 16:15 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | 4−1 | FC小坂エルオンセ |
8月21日(日) | 職業能力開発大 | 10:00 | 3 | 湘南マーキュリー | 中止 | SCH FC |
11:30 | 2 | 川崎ウィングス | 中止 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | ||
8月28日(日) | はまゆう公園 | 10:00 | 2 | 天台FC | 3−0 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG |
11:30 | 3 | レイア秦野FC | 7−0 | 湘南マーキュリー | ||
9月 先頭へ | ||||||
9月3日(土) | 引地台中 | 11:30 | 3 | AC等々力 | 2−8 | レイア秦野FC |
13:00 | 1 | YSCCコスモス | 1−3 | 大和シルフィード98 | ||
14:30 | 2 | 大和シルフィード02 | 1−1 | 都筑FCムース | ||
9月4日(日) | 引地台中 | 10:00 | 2 | 大和シルフィード02 | 0−2 | FCフロンティア |
11:30 | 1 | HFCレディース | 1−0 | 大和シルフィード98 | ||
9月11日(日) | はまゆう公園 | 10:00 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | 3−0 | FCフロンティア |
11:30 | 3 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | 0−3 | AC等々力 | ||
9月11日(日) | 荏子田G | 10:00 | 3 | SCH FC | 1−2 | FCマミース |
11:30 | 2 | 大和シルフィード02 | 3−0 | FCすすき野レディース | ||
9月11日(日) | 西湘体育センター | 11:00 | 3 | レイア秦野FC | 5−0 | 湘南FCエンゼル |
12:30 | 1 | ウィザスFC | 2−1 | ガロッタFC | ||
14:00 | 1 | 大和シルフィード98 | 2−2 | FC小坂エルオンセ | ||
9月18日(日) | 潮風スポーツ公園 | 11:20 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | 1−4 | 日体大サテライト |
9月18日(日) | 神奈川大学 | 10:00 | 1 | 相模原SC | 0−6 | 神奈川大学 |
12:00 | 1 | ガロッタFC | 0−10 | 神奈川大学 | ||
14:00 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | 5−0 | YSCCコスモス | ||
9月25日(日) | 荏子田G | 10:00 | 3 | AC等々力 | 3−1 | 湘南マーキュリー |
11:30 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 1−3 | FCすすき野レディース | ||
9月25日(日) | 日立秦野G | 9:30 | 2 | 川崎ウィングス | 1−2 | 天台FC |
11:00 | 1 | HFCレディース | 3−2 | ウィザスFC | ||
12:30 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズFC | 6−0 | 相模原SC | ||
14:00 | 1 | ガロッタFC | 2−5 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | ||
15:30 | 1 | YSCCコスモス | 0−1 | FC小坂エルオンセ | ||
10月 先頭へ | ||||||
10月2日(日) | 日立秦野G | 11:00 | 1 | ウィザスFC | 1−4 | YSCCコスモス |
10月2日(日) | 引地台中 | 10:00 | 2 | 天台FC | 2−1 | 大和シルフィード02 |
10月2日(日) | 神奈川大学 | 12:00 | 1 | 神奈川大学 | 10−0 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY |
10月9日(日) | 大船中 | 10:00 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 0−12 | 日体大サテライト |
11:30 | 2 | 都筑FCムース | 1−0 | 天台FC | ||
13:00 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズFC | 2−0 | FC小坂エルオンセ | ||
10月16日(日) | 体育センタークレー | 10:00 | 1 | YSCCコスモス | 1−2 | HFCレディース |
11:30 | 1 | FC小坂エルオンセ | 1−0 | 相模原SC | ||
13:00 | 1 | 大和シルフィード98 | 0−1 | ガロッタFC | ||
14:30 | 2 | 大和シルフィード02 | 0−1 | 川崎ウィングス | ||
10月23日(日) | 潮風スポーツ公園 | 11:50 | 3 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | 0−2 | 湘南FCエンゼル |
13:20 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | 4−0 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | ||
14:50 | 3 | 大沢FCレディース | 4−1 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | ||
10月23日(日) | 職能開発大 | 9:00 | 3 | AC等々力 | 4−3 | 大沢FCレディース |
10月23日(日) | 引地台中 | 10:00 | 1 | 大和シルフィード98 | 7−0 | 相模原SC |
10月29日(土) | はまゆう公園 | 10:00 | 3 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | 0−3 | 大和シルフィード98 |
10月30日(日) | 日立秦野G | 10:30 | 3 | 湘南マーキュリー | 0−9 | SCH FC |
12:00 | 1 | ウィザスFC | 1−5 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY | ||
13:30 | 2 | 川崎ウィングス | 3−1 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース | ||
10月30日(日) | 麻溝公園A | 9:30 | 3 | FCマミーズ | 3−1 | 湘南FCエンゼル |
11:00 | 2 | FCフロンティア | 1−1 | 都筑FCムース | ||
10月30日(日) | 神奈川大学 | 10:00 | 1 | HFCレディース | 3−3 | 相模原SC |
12:00 | 1 | 神奈川大学 | 6−0 | 横須賀シーガルズFC | ||
11月 先頭へ | ||||||
11月3日(木) | 神明中 | 9:45 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズFC | 5−0 | 横須賀シーガルズJOY |
11月6日(日) | 潮風スポーツ公園 | 12:30 | 2 | 天台FC | 1−3 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース |
14:30 | 3 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | 0−15 | レイア秦野FC | ||
11月6日(日) | 向の岡工業高校 | 14:00 | 1 | ガロッタFC | 1−3 | YSCCコスモス |
11月13日(日) | 引地台中 | 10:00 | 1 | YSCCコスモス | 1−1 | 相模原SC |
11:30 | 3 | AC等々力 | 3−1 | 湘南FCエンゼル | ||
11月20日(日) | 日立秦野G | 10:30 | 2 | 天台FC | 5−0 | FCフロンティア |
12:00 | 1 | 相模原SC | 2−2 | ウィザスFC | ||
11月23日(水) | 境川遊水池公園 | 12:20 | 3 | SCH FC | 1−5 | AC等々力 |
12月 先頭へ | ||||||
12月11日(日) | はまゆう公園 | 9:00 | 3 | 横須賀少女ガリーニャ | 0不戦3 | FCマミーズ |
11:00 | 順 | ウィザスFC (1部リーグ9位) |
1−1 | 横須賀シーガルズレディース (2部リーグ2位) |
||
12月18日(日) | 日体大G | 16:00 | 1 | 日体大サテライト | 7−0 | 川崎ウィングス |
12月18日(日) | 荏子田G | 11:00 | 順 | すすき野レディース (2部リーグ8位) |
0−3 | AC等々力 (3部リーグ2位) |