第27回 神奈川県高校女子サッカー新人大会

神奈川県高校女子サッカー新人大会

2020
予選リーグ
Aグループ
#
チーム
試合数
勝点
1
w w w
3
9
3
0
0
15
0
15
2
w l w
3
6
2
0
1
2
3
-1
3
l l w
3
3
1
0
2
1
7
-6
4
l l l
3
0
0
0
3
0
8
-8
藤沢清流
湘南台
白鵬女子
厚木東
1 藤沢清流高校
3–0
6–0
6–0
2 湘南台高校
0–3
1–0
1–0
3 白鵬女子高校
0–6
0–1
1–0
4 厚木東高校
0–6
0–1
0–1
2020年11月21日(土) 0時00分
藤沢清流高校
6 0
厚木東高校
2020年11月21日(土) 0時00分
藤沢清流
6
0
厚木東
2020年11月22日(日) 0時00分
湘南台高校
1 0
白鵬女子高校
2020年11月22日(日) 0時00分
湘南台
1
0
白鵬女子
2020年12月12日(土) 0時00分
藤沢清流高校
6 0
白鵬女子高校
2020年12月12日(土) 0時00分
藤沢清流
6
0
白鵬女子
2020年12月20日(日) 0時00分
藤沢清流高校
3 0
湘南台高校
2020年12月20日(日) 0時00分
藤沢清流
3
0
湘南台
2020年12月20日(日) 0時00分
白鵬女子高校
1 0
厚木東高校
2020年12月20日(日) 0時00分
白鵬女子
1
0
厚木東
2020年12月26日(土) 0時00分
湘南台高校
1 0
厚木東高校
2020年12月26日(土) 0時00分
湘南台
1
0
厚木東
Bグループ
#
チーム
試合数
勝点
1
w w w
3
9
3
0
0
22
1
21
2
w l w
3
6
2
0
1
15
3
12
3
l l w
3
3
1
0
2
14
6
8
4
l l l
3
0
0
0
3
1
42
-41
大和
弥栄
桐蔭学園
相洋高校
1 大和高校
2–1
3–0
17–0
2 相模原弥栄高校
1–2
2–1
12–0
3 桐蔭学園高校
0–3
1–2
13–1
4 相洋高校
0–17
0–12
1–13
2020年11月23日(月) 0時00分
大和高校
17 0
相洋高校
2020年11月23日(月) 0時00分
大和
17
0
相洋高校
2020年12月13日(日) 0時00分
桐蔭学園高校
0 3
大和高校
2020年12月13日(日) 0時00分
桐蔭学園
0
3
大和
2020年12月20日(日) 12時00分
桐蔭学園高校
1 2
相模原弥栄高校
2020年12月20日(日) 12時00分
桐蔭学園
1
2
弥栄
2020年12月25日(金) 0時00分
桐蔭学園高校
13 1
相洋高校
2020年12月25日(金) 0時00分
桐蔭学園
13
1
相洋高校
2020年12月25日(金) 0時00分
大和高校
2 1
相模原弥栄高校
2020年12月25日(金) 0時00分
大和
2
1
弥栄
2020年12月27日(日) 0時00分
相模原弥栄高校
12 0
相洋高校
2020年12月27日(日) 0時00分
弥栄
12
0
相洋高校
Cグループ
#
チーム
試合数
勝点
1
d w w
3
7
2
1
0
3
0
3
2
w d d
3
5
1
2
0
2
1
1
3
l w l
3
3
1
0
2
2
3
-1
4
l l d
3
1
0
1
2
0
3
-3
二宮
海老名
相模女子
多摩
1 二宮高校
0–0
1–0
2–0
2 海老名高校
0–0
2–1
0–0
3 相模女子大学高等部
0–1
1–2
1–0
4 多摩高校
0–2
0–0
0–1
2020年11月22日(日) 0時00分
海老名高校
2 1
相模女子大学高等部
2020年11月22日(日) 0時00分
海老名
2
1
相模女子
2020年12月13日(日) 0時00分
二宮高校
0 0
海老名高校
2020年12月13日(日) 0時00分
二宮
0
0
海老名
2020年12月20日(日) 0時00分
二宮高校
2 0
多摩高校
2020年12月20日(日) 0時00分
二宮
2
0
多摩
2020年12月25日(金) 0時00分
相模女子大学高等部
1 0
多摩高校
2020年12月25日(金) 0時00分
相模女子
1
0
多摩
2020年12月27日(日) 0時00分
二宮高校
1 0
相模女子大学高等部
2020年12月27日(日) 0時00分
二宮
1
0
相模女子
2020年12月27日(日) 0時00分
海老名高校
0 0
多摩高校
2020年12月27日(日) 0時00分
海老名
0
0
多摩
Dグループ
#
チーム
試合数
勝点
1
w w w
3
9
3
0
0
21
1
20
2
w w l
3
6
2
0
1
14
3
11
3
l l w
3
3
1
0
2
3
13
-10
4
l l l
3
0
0
0
3
0
21
-21
伊勢原
横浜翠陵
慶應藤沢
法政国際
1 伊勢原高校
3–1
7–0
11–0
2 横浜翠陵高校
1–3
6–0
7–0
3 慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部
0–7
0–6
3–0
4 法政大学国際高校
0–11
0–7
0–3
2020年11月21日(土) 0時00分
慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部
0 7
伊勢原高校
2020年11月21日(土) 0時00分
慶應藤沢
0
7
伊勢原
2020年12月12日(土) 0時00分
法政大学国際高校
0 7
横浜翠陵高校
2020年12月12日(土) 0時00分
法政国際
0
7
横浜翠陵
2020年12月20日(日) 0時00分
慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部
0 6
横浜翠陵高校
2020年12月20日(日) 0時00分
慶應藤沢
0
6
横浜翠陵
2020年12月20日(日) 0時00分
伊勢原高校
11 0
法政大学国際高校
2020年12月20日(日) 0時00分
伊勢原
11
0
法政国際
2020年12月25日(金) 0時00分
慶應義塾湘南藤沢高等部
3 0
法政大学国際高校
2020年12月25日(金) 0時00分
慶應藤沢
3
0
法政国際
2020年12月26日(土) 0時00分
伊勢原高校
3 1
横浜翠陵高校
2020年12月26日(土) 0時00分
伊勢原
3
1
横浜翠陵
決勝トーナメント進出戦
2021年1月16日(土) 0時00分
大和高校
- -
横浜翠陵高校
2021年1月16日(土) 0時00分
大和
-
-
横浜翠陵
2021年1月16日(土) 0時00分
二宮高校
- -
湘南台高校
2021年1月16日(土) 0時00分
二宮
-
-
湘南台
2021年1月16日(土) 0時00分
藤沢清流高校
- -
海老名高校
2021年1月16日(土) 0時00分
藤沢清流
-
-
海老名
2021年1月16日(土) 0時00分
伊勢原高校
- -
相模原弥栄高校
2021年1月16日(土) 0時00分
伊勢原
-
-
弥栄