2017年度 神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ K3
≫ Bグループ ≫ 日程・結果
≫ Bグループ ≫ 日程・結果
節 | 期 日 | 会 場 | キックオフK O | 対戦カード | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/12 |
東海大 相模G |
11:00 | FCグラシア相模原ユースグラシア 相模原Y |
4 | 0-2 4-3- |
5 | YSCC ユース |
3/12 |
横須賀 リーフ |
9:05 | 多摩高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-3- | 3 | 横須賀総合高校 | |
3/12 |
東海大 相模G |
9:00 | 横浜 創学館高校A |
5 | 2-1 3-1- | 2 | 東海大 学付属相模高校B |
|
3/11 |
湘南 工大附G |
18:00 | 湘南工科大学附属高校B | 9 | 2-0 7-0- | 0 | 希望ヶ丘高校 | |
3/12 |
横須賀 リーフ |
11:05 | 桐蔭学園高校B | 8 | 3-0 5-0- | 0 | 横須賀高校 | |
2 | 3/18 |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 | 15:00 | FCグラシア相模原ユースグラシア 相模原Y |
1 | 0-0 1-4- | 4 | 横須賀総合高校 |
3/18 |
東海大 相模G |
9:00 | 多摩高校 | 1 | 1-1 0-0- | 1 | 東海大 学付属相模高校B |
|
3/20 |
日産自動車 追浜総合G |
14:00 | 横浜 創学館高校A |
5 | 1-0 4-1- | 1 | 希望ヶ丘高校 | |
3/18 |
湘南 工大附G |
18:00 | 湘南工科大学附属高校B | 3 | 0-0 3-0- | 0 | 横須賀高校 | |
3/19 |
桐蔭 学園高G |
13:00 | 桐蔭学園高校B | 4 | 1-0 3-0- | 0 | YSCC ユース |
|
3 | 3/25 |
東海大 相模G |
9:00 | FCグラシア相模原ユースグラシア 相模原Y |
0 | 0-3 0-4- | 7 | 東海大 学付属相模高校B |
3/26 |
桐蔭 学園高G |
11:30 | 多摩高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-0- | 1 | 希望ヶ丘高校 | |
3/25 |
横須賀 リーフ |
15:05 | 横浜 創学館高校A |
5 | 2-0 3-0- | 0 | 横須賀高校 | |
3/26 |
桐蔭 学園高G |
9:30 | 湘南工科大学附属高校B | 0 | 0-0 0-0- | 0 | 桐蔭学園高校B | |
3/25 |
横須賀 リーフ |
17:05 | 横須賀総合高校 | 2 | 0-1 2-1- | 2 | YSCC ユース |
|
4 | 6/3 |
横山 公園 |
18:30 | FCグラシア相模原ユースグラシア 相模原Y |
4 | 2-0 2-0- | 0 | 希望ヶ丘高校 |
5/20 |
横須賀 リーフ |
11:05 | 多摩高校 | 2 | 0-0 2-0- | 0 | 横須賀高校 | |
5/21 |
桐蔭 学園高G |
9:30 | 横浜 創学館高校A |
1 | 0-0 1-1- | 1 | 桐蔭学園高校B | |
8/11 |
湘南 工大附G |
14:00 | 湘南工科大学附属高校B | 3 | 3-1 0-0- | 1 | YSCC ユース |
|
5/20 |
横須賀 リーフ |
9:05 | 東海大 学付属相模高校B |
3 | 0-2 3-1- | 3 | 横須賀総合高校 | |
5 | 6/24 |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 | 15:00 | FCグラシア相模原ユースグラシア 相模原Y |
0 | 0-0 0-2- |
2 | 横須賀高校 |
6/25 |
桐蔭 学園高G |
14:00 | 多摩高校 | 0 | 0-4 0-4- |
8 | 桐蔭学園高校B | |
6/24 |
日産追浜G | 10:00 | 横浜 創学館高校A |
1 | 0-0 1-0- | 0 | 湘南工科大学附属高校B | |
6/25 |
横須賀 リーフ |
9:05 | 希望ヶ丘高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-2- |
3 | 横須賀総合高校 | |
6/25 |
東海大 相模G |
11:00 | 東海大 学付属相模高校B |
5 | 2-0 3-1- | 1 | YSCC ユース |
|
6 | 7/2 |
東海大 相模G |
11:00 | FCグラシア相模原ユースグラシア 相模原Y |
0 | 0-5 0-2- |
7 | 桐蔭学園高校B |
7/2 |
湘南 工大附G |
18:00 | 多摩高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-3- |
3 | 湘南工科大学附属高校B | |
7/2 |
しんよこFP | 9:00 | 横浜 創学館高校A |
2 | 1-0 1-0- | 0 | YSCC ユース |
|
7/1 |
横須賀 リーフ |
9:15 | 横須賀高校 | 2 | 2-0 0-2- | 2 | 横須賀総合高校 | |
7/2 |
東海大 相模G |
9:00 | 希望ヶ丘高校 | 1 | 1-8 0-6- |
14 | 東海大 学付属相模高校B |
|
7 | 7/9 |
湘南 工大附G |
15:30 | FCグラシア相模原ユースグラシア 相模原Y |
0 | 0-0 0-1- |
1 | 湘南工科大学附属高校B |
7/9 |
しんよこFP | 10:00 | 多摩高校 | 1 | 0-1 1-3- |
4 | 横浜 創学館高校A |
|
7/9 |
横須賀 リーフ |
9:05 | 桐蔭学園高校B | 7 | 2-0 5-1- | 1 | 横須賀総合高校 | |
7/9 |
東海大 相模G |
11:00 | 横須賀高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-0- |
1 | 東海大 学付属相模高校B |
|
7/9 |
希望 ヶ丘高G |
13:00 | 希望ヶ丘高校 | 1 | 1-1 0-4- |
5 | YSCC ユース |
|
8 | 8/27 |
しんよこFP | 10:00 | FCグラシア相模原ユースグラシア 相模原Y |
0 | 0-1 0-0- |
1 | 横浜 創学館高校A |
8/26 |
桐蔭 学園高G |
11:30 | 多摩高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-2- |
2 | YSCC ユース |
|
8/27 |
湘南 工大附G |
16:00 | 湘南工科大学附属高校B | 3 | 2-1 1-1- | 2 | 横須賀総合高校 | |
8/26 |
桐蔭 学園高G |
9:30 | 桐蔭学園高校B | 4 | 2-0 2-0- | 0 | 東海大 学付属相模高校B |
|
8/26 |
横須賀 リーフ |
9:05 | 横須賀高校 | 1 | 1-1 0-1- |
2 | 希望ヶ丘高校 | |
9 | 7/30 |
横山公園 | 17:30 | FCグラシア相模原ユースグラシア 相模原Y |
3 | 1-0 2-0- | 0 | 多摩高校 |
9/3 |
横須賀 リーフ |
9:05 | 横浜 創学館高校A |
3 | 1-1 2-0- | 1 | 横須賀総合高校 | |
9/3 |
東海大 相模G |
11:00 | 湘南工科大学附属高校B | 2 | 1-0 1-0- | 0 | 東海大 学付属相模高校B |
|
9/3 |
桐蔭 学園高G |
9:30 | 桐蔭学園高校B | 7 | 3-0 4-0- | 0 | 希望ヶ丘高校 | |
9/3 |
横須賀 リーフ |
11:05 | 横須賀高校 | 1 | 0-2 1-2- |
4 | YSCC ユース |