第13回 神奈川県女子ユース(U-15)サッカーリーグ ≫ 日程・結果
日 時 | 会 場 | DIV | 対戦カード | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ONCE FC | 3棄0 | 湘洋女子FC | |||
3 | ONCE FC | 3棄0 | 洗足学園 | |||
3 | クラブテアトロ | 3棄0 | 洗足学園 | |||
3 | FC CORVO | 棄 | AC ROSSO ZAMA | |||
2021/02/27 |
09:00 | かもめパーク | 1 | SCH FC U-15 | 0-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
16:15 | 東戸塚FP | 1 | SCH FC U-14 | 2-1 | 大和シルフィードU-15 | |
2021/02/23 |
16:00 | 県立スポーツ | 1 | 日体大青葉C | 1-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
2021/02/21 |
16:00 | 柳島スポーツ公園 | 1 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 7-0 | SCH FC U-14 |
2021/02/13 |
13:00 | 馬入ふれあい公園人工芝 | 1 | SCH FC U-15 | 5-0 | SCH FC U-13 |
14:00 | 2 | 厚木ガールズ | 1-1 | AC等々力 | ||
15:15 | 柳島スポーツ公園 | 2 | 湘南ベルマーレB | 3-1 | 横須賀シーガルズVER | |
2021/02/11 |
19:00 | 東戸塚FP | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズVER | 0-0 | 厚木ガールズ |
13:30 | 星槎湘南 | 1 | OSAレイア | 0-2 | 横須賀シーガルズBES | |
2021/01/24 |
09:20 | 大和ゆとりの森 | 3 | クラブテアトロ | 3-0 | ONCE FC |
2021/01/11 |
10:05 | 堤スポーツ公園 | 3 | ONCE FC | 5-1 | AC ROSSO ZAMA |
2021/01/10 |
13:40 | 東戸塚FP | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 1-0 | 大和シルフィードU-15 |
3 | FC CORVO | 延期 | AC ROSSO ZAMA | |||
2021/01/09 |
13:30 | 三ツ池公園 | 1 | 日体大青葉C | 1-0 | SCH FC U-13 |
18:30 | 座間相模中学校 | 3 | AC ROSSO ZAMA | 0-3 | クラブテアトロ | |
2020/12/30(水) | 10:00 | 星槎湘南 | 1 | OSAレイア | 0-1 | 大和シルフィードU-15 |
2020/12/29(火) | 09:15 | 横山公園 | 1 | FCコラソン | 0-3 | SCH FC U-15 |
2020/12/27 |
15:00 | 星槎湘南 | 1 | OSAレイア | 2-1 | SCH FC U-15 |
19:15 | 旭中学校 | 1 | FCコラソン | 1-1 | SCH FC U-13 | |
2020/12/26 |
09:00 | 相模川グラウンド | 3 | AC ROSSO ZAMA | 3-0 | 洗足学園 |
11:10 | 横山公園 | 1 | FCコラソン | 1-0 | 横須賀シーガルズBES | |
13:30 | 引地台中学校 | 1 | 大和シルフィードU-15 | 1-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ | |
15:00 | 1 | 大和シルフィードU-14 | 1-3 | 湘南ベルマーレ | ||
16:30 | 星槎湘南 | 1 | OSAレイア | 0-1 | 日体大青葉C | |
2020/12/25(金) | 20:15 | 旭中学校 | 1 | FCコラソン | 0-0 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG |
15:00 | 引地台中学校 | 1 | 大和シルフィードU-14 | 0-3 | SCH FC U-15 | |
2020/12/20 |
09:30 | はまゆう公園 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 8-0 | SCH FC U-13 |
10:35 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズVER | 1-1 | 日体大青葉B | ||
11:40 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズBES | 0-1 | 日体大青葉C | ||
12:45 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズJOH | 1-1 | 日体大青葉A | ||
11:20 | 常盤公園 | 3 | SHガールズ | 1-2 | 洗足学園 | |
13:30 | 引地台中学校 | 1 | 大和シルフィードU-15 | 0-1 | FCコラソン | |
15:00 | 2 | 大和シルフィードU-13 | 延期 | ロンドリーナ | ||
15:10 | 柳島スポーツ公園 | 2 | 湘南ベルマーレB | 1-0 | 厚木ガールズ | |
16:30 | 星槎湘南 | 1 | OSAレイア | 0-2 | 湘南ベルマーレ | |
2020/12/19 |
14:00 | 鷹取中学校 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 1-4 | SCH FC U-15 |
19:15 | 旭中学校 | 1 | FCコラソン | 3-0 | SCH FC U-14 | |
2020/12/13 |
08:30 | 上平間グラウンド | 2 | AC等々力 | 3-0 | 日体大青葉A |
13:30 | 引地台中学校 | 2 | 大和シルフィードU-13 | 0-0 | 横浜ウインズ | |
16:30 | 星槎湘南 | 1 | OSAレイア | 1-0 | 大和シルフィードU-14 | |
2020/12/12 |
13:30 | 引地台中学校 | 1 | 大和シルフィードU-15 | 0-0 | 大和シルフィードU-14 |
13:50 | 鷹取中学校 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズBES | 2-4 | 湘南ベルマーレ | |
15:00 | 柳島スポーツ広場 | 2 | 湘南ベルマーレB | 4-3 | AC等々力 | |
湘洋中学校 | 3 | 湘洋女子FC | 5-1 | 洗足学園 | ||
2020/12/06 |
10:30 | 酒井スポーツ広場 | 2 | 厚木ガールズ | 0-1 | 横須賀シーガルズJOH |
14:30 | 2 | 厚木ガールズ | 2-0 | 日体大青葉A | ||
11:30 | 今川公園G | 2 | 横浜ウインズ | 2-1 | 日体大青葉B | |
13:30 | 引地台中学校 | 1 | 大和シルフィードU-14 | 1-1 | FC SCH U-13 | |
15:00 | 1 | 大和シルフィードU-15 | 2-2 | FC SCH U-15 | ||
湘洋中学校 | 3 | 湘洋女子FC | 1-4 | FC CORVO | ||
2020/12/05 |
10:00 | はまゆう公園 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 延期 | 大和シルフィードU-15 |
11:15 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズBES | 延期 | 日体大青葉C | ||
14:10 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズJOH | 延期 | 日体大青葉A | ||
15:20 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズVER | 延期 | 日体大青葉B | ||
2020/11/29 |
13:30 | 引地台中学校 | 1 | 大和シルフィードU-15 | 3-1 | 横須賀シーガルズBES |
15:00 | 1 | 大和シルフィードU-14 | 0-2 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | ||
湘洋中学校 | 3 | 湘洋女子FC | 1-3 | AC ROSSO ZAMA | ||
2020/11/28 |
10:00 | はまゆう公園 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズVER | 6-2 | 日体大青葉A |
11:15 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 3-0 | SCH FC U-14 | ||
12:30 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズJOH | 1-1 | 日体大青葉B | ||
13:40 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズBES | 0-1 | SCH FC U-15 | ||
13:30 | 引地台中学校 | 2 | 大和シルフィードU-13 | 0-3 | 湘南ベルマーレB | |
2020/11/23 |
13:10 | 玄海田公園G | 1 | FC SCH U-15 | 1-0 | 日体大青葉C |
14:40 | 1 | FC SCH U-13 | 0-4 | FC SCH U-14 | ||
2020/11/22 |
13:30 | 引地台中学校 | 2 | 大和シルフィードU-13 | 2-0 | AC等々力 |
2020/11/14 |
10:00 | 引地台中学校 | 1 | 大和シルフィードU-15 | 5-0 | FC SCH U-13 |
11:30 | 1 | 大和シルフィードU-14 | 1-1 | FC SCH U-14 | ||
2020/11/08 |
10:50 | リーフスタジアム | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズBES | 5-1 | SCH FC U-13 |
12:00 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズVER | 2-1 | AC等々力 | ||
11:00 | ギオンフィールド | 3 | FC CORVO | 5-0 | 洗足学園 | |
2020/11/07 |
13:30 | 引地台中学校 | 2 | 大和シルフィードU-13 | 1-2 | 横須賀シーガルズJOH |
2020/11/01 |
09:50 | 馬入ふれあい公園 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズVER | 6-1 | ロンドリーナ |
13:30 | 引地台中学校 | 1 | 大和シルフィードU-14 | 0-3 | 日体大青葉C | |
15:00 | 2 | 大和シルフィードU-13 | 0-0 | 日体大青葉A | ||
16:30 | 星槎湘南 | 1 | OSAレイア | 3-1 | SCH FC U-13 | |
2020/10/31 |
14:00 | 引地台中学校 | 1 | 大和シルフィードU-14 | 1-4 | 横須賀シーガルズBES |
16:50 | リーフスタジアム | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズJOH | 3-0 | 横須賀シーガルズVER | |
17:50 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 1-3 | 湘南ベルマーレ | ||
17:30 | 柳島スポーツ公園 | 2 | 湘南ベルマーレB | 4-0 | 横浜ウインズ | |
2020/10/25 |
12:40 | 柳島スポーツ公園 | 1 | SCH FC U-13 | 0-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ |
16:30 | 星槎湘南 | 1 | OSAレイア | 2-0 | SCH FC U-14 | |
2020/10/24 |
14:00 | 鷹取中学校 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 0-1 | 日体大青葉C |
16:30 | 星槎湘南 | 1 | OSAレイア | 延期 | SCH FC U-13 | |
3 | 湘洋中学FC | 0-5 | クラブテアトロ | |||
2020/10/18 | 09:30 | 谷本公園 | 1 | 日体大青葉C | 延期 | 大和シルフィードU-14 |
10:00 | はまゆう公園 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズVER | 延期 | 日体大青葉B | |
11:15 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 延期 | SCH FC U-14 | ||
11:15 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズJOH | 延期 | 日体大青葉A | ||
13:45 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズBES | 延期 | SCH FC U-13 | ||
3 | 湘洋女子FC | 0-4 | SHガールズ | |||
2020/10/11 | 13:00 | かもめパーク | 3 | FC CORVO | 2-3 | ONCE FC |
14:00 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズBES | 4-1 | SCH FC U-14 | ||
2020/10/10 |
09:30 | はまゆう公園 | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズVER | 延期 | 日体大青葉A |
12:30 | 境川遊水地公園 | 2 | 横浜ウインズ | 延期 | 大和シルフィードU-13 | |
2020/10/04 |
14:45 | 柳島スポーツ公園 | 2 | 湘南ベルマーレB | 0-0 | 横須賀シーガルズJOH |
16:30 | 星槎湘南 | 1 | OSAレイア | 0-3 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | |
2020/10/03 |
14:40 | 横山公園人工芝 | 1 | FCコラソン | 0-3 | 日体大青葉C |
2020/09/27 | 10:20 | 旧庄戸中学校 | 3 | SHガールズ | 3-1 | AC ROSSO ZAMA |
2020/09/26 |
10:00 | 及川球技場 | 2 | 厚木ガールズ | 1-1 | 日体大青葉B |
2020/09/22 |
13:30 | 三ツ池公園 | 2 | 日体大青葉B | 2-0 | 日体大青葉A |
14:00 | 引地台中学校 | 1 | 大和シルフィードU-14 | 1-2 | FCコラソン | |
2020/09/21 | 14:00 | 引地台中学校 | 2 | 大和シルフィードU-13 | 0-3 | 横須賀シーガルズVER |
14:00 | 三ツ池公園 | 2 | 日体大青葉B | 0-1 | AC等々力 | |
2020/09/20 | 11:10 | 柳島スポーツ公園 | 2 | 湘南ベルマーレB | 1-0 | 日体大青葉A |
2020/08/30 | 09:30 | 今川公園草地広場 | 2 | 横浜ウインズ | 0-5 | 横須賀シーガルズJOH |
2020/08/29 | 15:30 | 今川公園草地広場 | 2 | 横浜ウインズ | 2-2 | 横須賀シーガルズVER |
16:45 | 柳島スポーツ公園 | 1 | 湘南ベルマーレU15 | 1-0 | FCコラソン | |
2020/08/23 | 10:20 | リーフスタジアム | 2 | 横須賀シーガルズJOH | 3-1 | AC等々力 |
17:00 | 柳島スポーツ公園 | 2 | 湘南ベルマーレU15 B | 1-0 | 日体大青葉B | |
19:00 | 1 | 湘南ベルマーレU15 | 延期 | FCコラソン | ||
2020/08/16 | 09:30 | 横山公園人工芝 | 3 | FC CORVO | 4-2 | クラブテアトロ |
2020/08/15 | 09:15 | 新横浜第一G | 2 | 日体大青葉A | 0-0 | 横浜ウインズ |
15:30 | 1 | 日体大青葉C | 0-0 | SCH FC U-14 | ||
09:30 | はまゆう公園 | 1 | 横須賀シーガルズMEG | 2-0 | 横須賀シーガルズBES | |
14:50 | 横山公園人工芝 | 3 | FC CORVO | 延期 | ONCE FC | |
2020/08/14(金) | 11:30 | 引地台中学校 | 2 | 日体大青葉B | 1-0 | 大和シルフィードU-13 |
13:00 | 1 | 日体大青葉C | 0-0 | 大和シルフィードU-15 | ||
2020/08/10 | 09:30 | 常盤公園運動広場 | 2 | 横浜ウインズ | 2-3 | ロンドリーナ |
2020/08/09 | 11:20 | 常盤公園運動広場 | 3 | SHガールズ | 0-1 | ONCE FC |
2020/08/02 | 11:50 | 及川球技場 | 2 | 厚木ガールズ | 1-0 | 大和シルフィードU-13 |
2020/07/25 | 11:30 | 常盤公園運動広場 | 2 | 横浜ウインズ | 2-6 | AC等々力 |
14:50 | 横山公園人工芝 | 3 | FC CORVO | 2-0 | SHガールズ | |
2020/07/23(木) | 19:00 | 及川球技場 | 2 | 厚木ガールズ | 5-0 | 横浜ウインズ |
2020/07/19 | 13:20 | かもめパーク | 1 | FCコラソン | 0-0 | OSAレイア |
14:40 | 3 | SHガールズ | 0-2 | クラブテアトロ | ||
16:00 | 1 | SCH FC U-15 | 2-0 | SCH FC U-14 |