高円宮杯 JFA U-18 サッカーリーグ 2022 神奈川 K3・Bグループ

神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ・K3|Bグループ

2022年度
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
横浜FCユースB
22
9
7
1
1
31
8
23
2
19
9
6
1
2
23
9
14
3
湘南学院高校A
18
9
5
3
1
19
10
9
4
平塚学園高校B
18
9
6
0
3
22
19
3
5
鎌倉高校A
16
9
5
1
3
29
19
10
6
横浜創学館高校A
13
9
4
1
4
22
13
9
7
12
9
4
0
5
18
16
2
8
住吉高校A
4
9
1
1
7
12
33
-21
9
横浜清風高校A
4
9
1
1
7
7
30
-23
10
立花学園高校
4
9
1
1
7
8
34
-26
横浜FC
湘南ベル
湘南学院
平塚学園
鎌倉
創学館
東海相模
住吉
横浜清風
立花学園
1 横浜FCユースB
0–3
2–2
4–1
2–1
3–1
4–0
6–0
5–0
5–0
2 湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
3–0
1–3
2–0
6–1
2–2
1–2
3–1
2–0
3–0
3 湘南学院高校A
2–2
3–1
1–2
2–2
2–1
1–0
1–1
4–0
3–1
4 平塚学園高校B
1–4
0–2
2–1
6–3
0–4
3–0
4–3
4–2
2–0
5 鎌倉高校A
1–2
1–6
2–2
3–6
3–0
3–1
2–1
5–1
9–0
6 横浜創学館高校A
1–3
2–2
1–2
4–0
0–3
2–1
7–0
0–1
5–1
7 東海大学付属相模高校C
0–4
2–1
0–1
0–3
1–3
1–2
3–0
7–1
4–1
8 住吉高校A
0–6
1–3
1–1
3–4
1–2
0–7
0–3
3–2
3–5
9 横浜清風高校A
0–5
0–2
0–4
2–4
1–5
1–0
1–7
2–3
0–0
10 立花学園高校
0–5
0–3
1–3
0–2
0–9
1–5
1–4
5–3
0–0
第1節
2022年3月19日(土)
- 14時05分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
2 0
平塚学園高校B
2022年3月19日(土)
- 16時30分
横浜FCユースB
4 0
東海大学付属相模高校C
2022年3月19日(土)
- 18時30分
鎌倉高校A
5 1
横浜清風高校A
2022年3月20日(日)
- 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
3 1
立花学園高校
2022年8月29日(月)
- 17時10分
横浜創学館高校A
7 0
住吉高校A
第2節
2022年4月2日(土)
- 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
1 1
住吉高校A
2022年4月2日(土)
- 16時30分
横浜FCユースB
4 1
平塚学園高校B
2022年4月3日(日)
- 9時00分
鎌倉高校A
3 1
東海大学付属相模高校C
2022年4月3日(日)
- 11時00分
横浜創学館高校A
0 1
横浜清風高校A
2022年4月3日(日)
- 13時05分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
3 0
立花学園高校
第3節
2022年4月23日(土)
- 16時05分
住吉高校A
3 5
立花学園高校
2022年5月14日(土)
- 10時00分
横浜創学館高校A
2 1
東海大学付属相模高校C
2022年7月3日(日)
- 17時30分
鎌倉高校A
3 6
平塚学園高校B
2022年9月7日(水)
- 17時30分
湘南学院高校A
4 0
横浜清風高校A
2022年9月15日(木)
- 18時00分
横浜FCユースB
0 3
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
第4節
2022年5月21日(土)
- 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
1 0
東海大学付属相模高校C
2022年5月21日(土)
- 9時05分
横浜創学館高校A
4 0
平塚学園高校B
2022年5月21日(土)
- 12時00分
鎌倉高校A
1 6
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
2022年5月21日(土)
- 15時30分
横浜清風高校A
2 3
住吉高校A
2022年5月21日(土)
- 18時30分
横浜FCユースB
5 0
立花学園高校
第5節
2022年6月25日(土)
- 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
1 2
平塚学園高校B
2022年6月25日(土)
- 9時20分
横浜創学館高校A
2 2
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
2022年6月25日(土)
- 12時05分
横浜清風高校A
0 0
立花学園高校
2022年6月25日(土)
- 16時30分
鎌倉高校A
1 2
横浜FCユースB
2022年6月26日(日)
- 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校C
3 0
住吉高校A
第6節
2022年7月30日(土)
- 9時00分
東海大学付属相模高校C
7 1
横浜清風高校A
2022年7月30日(土)
- 10時00分
平塚学園高校B
4 3
住吉高校A
2022年7月30日(土)
- 11時00分
鎌倉高校A
9 0
立花学園高校
2022年7月30日(土)
- 17時30分
横浜創学館高校A
1 3
横浜FCユースB
2022年9月10日(土)
- 9時30分
湘南学院高校A
3 1
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
第7節
2022年8月27日(土)
- 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
2 2
横浜FCユースB
2022年8月27日(土)
- 11時00分
横浜創学館高校A
0 3
鎌倉高校A
2022年8月27日(土)
- 16時05分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
3 1
住吉高校A
2022年8月28日(日)
- 9時30分
平塚学園高校B
4 2
横浜清風高校A
2022年8月28日(日)
- 11時00分
東海大学付属相模高校C
4 1
立花学園高校
第8節
2022年9月3日(土)
- 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
2 2
鎌倉高校A
2022年9月3日(土)
- 10時00分
横浜創学館高校A
5 1
立花学園高校
2022年9月3日(土)
- 15時50分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
2 0
横浜清風高校A
2022年9月4日(日)
- 9時30分
平塚学園高校B
3 0
東海大学付属相模高校C
2022年9月19日(月)
- 16時00分
横浜FCユースB
6 0
住吉高校A
第9節
2022年9月24日(土)
- 17時05分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
1 2
東海大学付属相模高校C
2022年9月24日(土)
- 17時30分
横浜FCユースB
5 0
横浜清風高校A
2022年10月8日(土)
- 12時00分
平塚学園高校B
2 0
立花学園高校
2022年10月8日(土)
- 17時00分
鎌倉高校A
2 1
住吉高校A
2022年10月10日(月)
- 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
2 1
横浜創学館高校A