JCY選手権U15神奈川 トーナメント

2021
2回戦~決勝
show in full screen
2回戦
club logo
ベルマーレEAST
club logo
FASCINATE
club logo
Kanaloa
0(3)
0(4)
club logo
厚木MELLIZO
club logo
MK
1
0
club logo
バンデリージャ
club logo
SEISA OSA
0
1
club logo
フットワーク
club logo
海老名
0
4
club logo
横浜GS
club logo
Y.S.C.C.
1
0
club logo
SCH.FC
club logo
厚木DREAMS
club logo
AZ
club logo
esporte
4
0
club logo
ミラオーネ
club logo
LONDRINA
0
4
club logo
アトラソン
club logo
GEO-X
1
0
club logo
イトゥアーノ
club logo
相模原みどり
0
4
club logo
座間
club logo
SFAT伊勢原
2
0
club logo
HORTENCIA
club logo
FUTURO
club logo
港北
club logo
AIVANCE
0
4
club logo
カルペソール
club logo
ASAHI
6
1
club logo
逗葉
club logo
等々力
0
17
club logo
ARTH
club logo
YTC
1(5)
1(3)
club logo
Fスタジオ
club logo
T.BLUE
2
1
club logo
SC相模原
club logo
テアトロ
club logo
ロボス
club logo
SFCジュニオール
0
15
club logo
ヴェルディ相模原
club logo
SUERTE
3
0
club logo
ヴォセラーゴ
club logo
COJB
1
5
club logo
横浜ジュニオール
club logo
いさま
3
1
club logo
E'XITO
club logo
FIFTY
5
0
club logo
シーガルズ
club logo
川崎CHAMP
club logo
リーベルプント
club logo
FC66
4
1
club logo
Fujisawa
club logo
PANGEA
1
0
club logo
OFFSIDE
club logo
FC緑
1(3)
1(5)
club logo
コラソン
club logo
パルピターレ
1
5
club logo
かながわクラブ
club logo
FUTURO
1
3
club logo
シュート
club logo
横浜FC鶴見
club logo
グラシア
club logo
FC湘南
0
1
club logo
エストレーラ
club logo
リーブレ
0
3
club logo
はやぶさ
club logo
秦野
0
3
club logo
和光
club logo
BANFF
4
0
club logo
横浜栄
club logo
横須賀ジュニア
9
1
club logo
エスペランサ
club logo
大豆戸
club logo
バディー横浜
club logo
足柄
5
1
club logo
フガーリオ
club logo
CFG
1
8
club logo
LEOVISTA
club logo
ミハタ
club logo
ヴィクトワール
2
0
club logo
むげん
club logo
AFC茅ヶ崎
7
0
club logo
ヴィアージャ
club logo
ベルマーレWEST
club logo
パラムンド
club logo
vinculo
0
2
club logo
伊勢原FC
club logo
jugar
0(5)
0(6)
club logo
Seele
club logo
大豆戸WEST
11
0
club logo
ライオンズ
club logo
Atraence
3
0
club logo
Andro
club logo
KAZU
0
2
club logo
横浜FC戸塚
3回戦
club logo
ベルマーレEAST
club logo
Kanaloa
club logo
厚木MELLIZO
2
0
club logo
海老名
club logo
SEISA OSA
1
0
club logo
横浜GS
club logo
SCH.FC
1
2
club logo
AZ
club logo
厚木DREAMS
1
0
club logo
アトラソン
club logo
LONDRINA
0
4
club logo
座間
club logo
相模原みどり
0
2
club logo
HORTENCIA
club logo
FUTURO
club logo
カルペソール
club logo
AIVANCE
0(3)
0(2)
club logo
等々力
club logo
ARTH
22
0
club logo
SC相模原
club logo
Fスタジオ
4
1
club logo
テアトロ
club logo
SFCジュニオール
6
1
club logo
ヴェルディ相模原
club logo
COJB
7
0
club logo
横浜ジュニオール
club logo
E'XITO
3
0
club logo
シーガルズ
club logo
川崎CHAMP
club logo
リーベルプント
club logo
Fujisawa
10
0
club logo
パルピターレ
club logo
FC緑
1(6)
1(5)
club logo
シュート
club logo
FUTURO
4
0
club logo
横浜FC鶴見
club logo
FC湘南
1(3)
1(4)
club logo
リーブレ
club logo
秦野
0
2
club logo
和光
club logo
横浜栄
0(2)
0(3)
club logo
エスペランサ
club logo
大豆戸
club logo
バディー横浜
club logo
CFG
3
0
club logo
ミハタ
club logo
LEOVISTA
0
1
club logo
むげん
club logo
ヴィアージャ
0
7
club logo
ベルマーレWEST
club logo
vinculo
6
0
club logo
Seele
club logo
jugar
9
0
club logo
ライオンズ
club logo
KAZU
0(5)
0(3)
club logo
横浜FC戸塚
4回戦
club logo
ベルマーレEAST
club logo
Kanaloa
3(4)
3(1)
club logo
海老名
club logo
SCH.FC
1
6
club logo
AZ
club logo
LONDRINA
0(7)
0(6)
club logo
相模原みどり
club logo
HORTENCIA
2
3
club logo
カルペソール
club logo
FUTURO
5
1
club logo
SC相模原
club logo
等々力
1(1)
1(3)
club logo
テアトロ
club logo
ヴェルディ相模原
13
1
club logo
横浜ジュニオール
club logo
シーガルズ
1
2
club logo
リーベルプント
club logo
川崎CHAMP
1
5
club logo
シュート
club logo
パルピターレ
1(5)
1(3)
club logo
秦野
club logo
FC湘南
1
0
club logo
エスペランサ
club logo
横浜栄
1(4)
1(5)
club logo
バディー横浜
club logo
大豆戸
2
0
club logo
ヴィアージャ
club logo
LEOVISTA
4
0
club logo
Seele
club logo
ベルマーレWEST
0
5
club logo
ライオンズ
club logo
横浜FC戸塚
0
2
5回戦
club logo
ベルマーレEAST
club logo
SCH.FC
0
2
club logo
AZ
club logo
HORTENCIA
3
1
club logo
カルペソール
club logo
等々力
3
1
club logo
テアトロ
club logo
シーガルズ
4
2
club logo
シュート
club logo
川崎CHAMP
5
2
club logo
横浜栄
club logo
秦野
0
2
club logo
バディー横浜
club logo
ヴィアージャ
3
1
club logo
横浜FC戸塚
club logo
ベルマーレWEST
0(4)
0(2)
準々決勝
club logo
AZ
club logo
SCH.FC
1
7
club logo
カルペソール
club logo
テアトロ
0
2
club logo
シュート
club logo
秦野
1
0
club logo
バディー横浜
club logo
横浜FC戸塚
0
1
準決勝
club logo
テアトロ
club logo
SCH.FC
5
0
club logo
シュート
club logo
横浜FC戸塚
3(3)
3(2)
決 勝
club logo
テアトロ
club logo
シュート
0
2
決 勝
クラブテアトロJY
0 2
シュートJrユースFC
準決勝
SCH.FC
0 5
クラブテアトロJY
シュートJrユースFC
3 3
横浜FCジュニアユース戸塚
準々決勝
SCH.FC
7 1
AZ FC エスペランサ
カルペソール湘南JY
0 2
クラブテアトロJY
シュートJrユースFC
1 0
秦野FC
バディーJY横浜
0 1
横浜FCジュニアユース戸塚
5回戦
湘南ベルマーレEAST
0 2
SCH.FC
AZ FC エスペランサ
3 1
FC HORTENCIA
カルペソール湘南JY
3 1
AC等々力
クラブテアトロJY
4 2
横須賀シーガルズFC 
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2 5
シュートJrユースFC
秦野FC
2 0
横浜栄FC
バディーJY横浜
3 1
FC ヴィアージャ
湘南ベルマーレWEST
0 0
横浜FCジュニアユース戸塚
4回戦
湘南ベルマーレEAST
3 3
FC Kanaloa
海老名FC
1 6
SCH.FC
AZ FC エスペランサ
0 0
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
相模原みどり
2 3
FC HORTENCIA
JFC FUTURO
1 5
カルペソール湘南JY
AC等々力
1 1
SC相模原JY
クラブテアトロJY
13 1
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
横浜ジュニオールJY
1 2
横須賀シーガルズFC 
FC川崎CHAMP JY
5 1
リーベルプントFC
FCパルピターレJrユース
1 1
シュートJrユースFC
FC湘南JY
0 1
秦野FC
横浜栄FC
1 1
エスペランサSCJY
大豆戸FC JY A
0 2
バディーJY横浜
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
0 4
FC ヴィアージャ
湘南ベルマーレWEST
5 0
大和Seele S.V.
ライオンズSC
0 2
横浜FCジュニアユース戸塚
3回戦
2021-4-24(土)
- 09:00
FC Kanaloa
2 0
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
0 1
海老名FC
横浜GSFC
1 2
SCH.FC
FC厚木JY DREAMS
0 1
AZ FC エスペランサ
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
4 0
アトラソンFC
相模原みどり
2 0
座間FC
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
0 0
カルペソール湘南JY
AC等々力
22 0
ARTH FC
Fスタジオ
1 4
SC相模原JY
クラブテアトロJY
6 1
SFCジュニオール
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
7 0
FC COJB infantil
横浜ジュニオールJY
3 0
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
2021-4-24(土)
- 10:30
リーベルプントFC
10 0
FC Fujisawa
FC緑
1 1
FCパルピターレJrユース
JFC FUTURO SAGAMI
0 4
シュートJrユースFC
横浜FC鶴見JY
1 1
FC湘南JY
湘南リーヴレ・エスチーロJY
0 2
秦野FC
和光ユナイテッド川崎FC
0 0
横浜栄FC
バディーJY横浜
3 0
CFG-YOKOHAMA
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
1 0
ミハタSC相模原JY
むげんJY
0 7
FC ヴィアージャ
湘南ベルマーレWEST
6 0
FC.vinculo SAGAMIHARA
Football Club jugar Yokosuka
0 9
大和Seele S.V.
2021-4-24(土)
- 12:00
ライオンズSC
0 0
KAZU SC
2回戦
FASCINATE JY
0 0
FC Kanaloa
2021-4-10(土)
- 13:30
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
1 0
MK FC
バンデリージャ横浜
0 1
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
フットワーククラブ寒川
0 4
海老名FC
Y.S.C.C.
0 1
横浜GSFC
esporte藤沢
0 4
AZ FC エスペランサ
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
0 4
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
2021-4-10(土)
- 09:00
GEO-X FC
0 1
アトラソンFC
2021-4-10(土)
- 10:30
イトゥアーノFC横浜JY
0 4
相模原みどり
SFAT伊勢原SCJY
0 2
座間FC
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
4 0
港北FC
2021-4-10(土)
- 12:00
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
1 6
カルペソール湘南JY
逗葉JY
0 17
AC等々力
ARTH FC
1 1
YTC.FC
Fスタジオ
2 1
FC T.BRUE npo  Plus Ultra
ロボスフットボールクラブ
0 15
SFCジュニオール
2021-4-10(土)
- 13:30
SUERTE FC Chigasaki
0 3
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
ヴォセラーゴ津久井
1 5
FC COJB infantil
横浜ジュニオールJY
3 1
VidaSCいさまJY
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
5 0
FIFTY CLUB
2021-4-10(土)
- 09:00
リーベルプントFC
4 1
FOOTBALL CLUB 66
FC Fujisawa
1 0
PANGEA FOOTBALL CLUB U-15
FC OFFSIDE JY
1 1
FC緑
FCパルピターレJrユース
5 1
FCコラソン・インファンチル
JFC FUTURO SAGAMI
3 1
かながわクラブ
FC湘南JY
1 0
FCグラシア相模原
エストレーラFCインファンチル
0 3
湘南リーヴレ・エスチーロJY
秦野FC
3 0
はやぶさイレブンジュニアユース
2021-4-10(土)
- 13:00
BANFF横浜
0 4
和光ユナイテッド川崎FC
2021-4-10(土)
- 10:30
横須賀ジュニア
1 9
横浜栄FC
足柄FC
1 5
バディーJY横浜
CFG-YOKOHAMA
8 1
フガーリオ川崎
2021-4-10(土)
- 12:00
ヴィクトワールS.C
0 2
ミハタSC相模原JY
AFC茅ヶ崎
0 7
むげんJY
パラムンドフッチボウクルービ
0 2
FC.vinculo SAGAMIHARA
伊勢原FCフォレスト
0 0
Football Club jugar Yokosuka
大和Seele S.V.
11 0
大豆戸FC WEST
ライオンズSC
3 0
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
KAZU SC
2 0
FC Andro厚木JY

最新ニュース

PAGE TOP P