KCJY U-14リーグ

2020
ALL
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group I
Group J
Group A
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
12
5
4
0
1
20
7
13
2
12
5
4
0
1
27
6
21
3
9
5
3
0
2
14
10
4
4
6
5
2
0
3
11
13
-2
5
3
5
1
0
4
4
29
-25
6
3
5
1
0
4
5
16
-11
Group B
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
11
5
3
2
0
18
5
13
2
8
5
2
2
1
18
11
7
3
7
5
2
1
2
17
13
4
4
5
5
1
2
2
8
22
-14
5
5
5
1
2
2
10
11
-1
6
4
5
1
1
3
10
19
-9
Group C
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
13
6
4
1
1
16
11
5
2
11
6
3
2
1
17
9
8
3
10
6
3
1
2
13
11
2
4
7
6
2
1
3
22
12
10
5
6
6
1
3
2
7
6
1
6
6
6
2
0
4
11
28
-17
7
6
6
2
0
4
11
20
-9
Group D
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
13
5
4
1
0
10
4
6
2
11
5
3
2
0
24
3
21
3
9
5
3
0
2
12
16
-4
4
6
5
2
0
3
13
7
6
5
4
5
1
1
3
14
13
1
6
0
5
0
0
5
2
32
-30
Group E
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
15
5
5
0
0
21
3
18
2
9
5
3
0
2
9
8
1
3
6
5
2
0
3
16
17
-1
4
6
5
2
0
3
9
13
-4
5
6
5
2
0
3
9
22
-13
6
3
5
1
0
4
8
9
-1
Group F
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
12
5
4
0
1
16
5
11
2
9
5
3
0
2
11
11
0
3
9
5
3
0
2
15
9
6
4
7
5
2
1
2
7
5
2
5
6
5
2
0
3
10
9
1
6
1
5
0
1
4
1
21
-20
Group G
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
11
5
3
2
0
18
3
15
2
10
5
3
1
1
8
13
-5
3
10
5
3
1
1
9
6
3
4
9
5
3
0
2
18
11
7
5
1
5
0
1
4
4
10
-6
6
1
5
0
1
4
3
17
-14
Group H
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
13
5
4
1
0
23
4
19
2
8
5
2
2
1
9
6
3
3
5
5
1
2
2
5
16
-11
4
5
5
1
2
2
5
9
-4
5
5
5
1
2
2
8
9
-1
6
3
5
0
3
2
3
9
-6
Group I
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
13
5
4
1
0
31
6
25
2
10
5
3
1
1
19
7
12
3
8
5
2
2
1
15
12
3
4
8
5
2
2
1
11
14
-3
5
3
5
1
0
4
2
20
-18
6
0
5
0
0
5
3
22
-19
Group J
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
14
6
4
2
0
24
6
18
2
11
6
3
2
1
14
8
6
3
10
6
3
1
2
16
12
4
4
10
6
3
1
2
10
6
4
5
5
6
1
2
3
13
16
-3
6
4
6
1
1
4
14
23
-9
7
4
6
1
1
4
8
28
-20
Group A
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
12
5
4
0
1
20
7
13
2
12
5
4
0
1
27
6
21
3
9
5
3
0
2
14
10
4
4
6
5
2
0
3
11
13
-2
5
3
5
1
0
4
4
29
-25
6
3
5
1
0
4
5
16
-11
和光
シュート
厚木DREAMS
ヴィアージャ
エスペランサ
大豆戸
1 和光
3–2
1–2
3–2
7–1
6–0
2 シュート
2–3
5–1
6–1
9–0
5–1
3 厚木DREAMS
2–1
1–5
1–3
7–1
3–0
4 ヴィアージャ
2–3
1–6
3–1
5–0
0–3
5 エスペランサ
1–7
0–9
1–7
0–5
2–1
6 大豆戸
0–6
1–5
0–3
3–0
1–2
大豆戸FC JY 
1 2
エスペランサSCJY
大豆戸
1
2
エスペランサ
大豆戸FC JY 
0 6
和光ユナイテッド川崎FC
大豆戸
0
6
和光
大豆戸FC JY 
0 3
FC厚木JY DREAMS
大豆戸
0
3
厚木DREAMS
大豆戸FC JY 
1 5
シュートJrユースFC
大豆戸
1
5
シュート
大豆戸FC JY 
3 0
FC ヴィアージャ
大豆戸
3
0
ヴィアージャ
エスペランサSCJY
1 7
和光ユナイテッド川崎FC
エスペランサ
1
7
和光
エスペランサSCJY
1 7
FC厚木JY DREAMS
エスペランサ
1
7
厚木DREAMS
エスペランサSCJY
0 9
シュートJrユースFC
エスペランサ
0
9
シュート
エスペランサSCJY
0 5
FC ヴィアージャ
エスペランサ
0
5
ヴィアージャ
和光ユナイテッド川崎FC
1 2
FC厚木JY DREAMS
和光
1
2
厚木DREAMS
和光ユナイテッド川崎FC
3 2
シュートJrユースFC
和光
3
2
シュート
和光ユナイテッド川崎FC
3 2
FC ヴィアージャ
和光
3
2
ヴィアージャ
FC厚木JY DREAMS
1 5
シュートJrユースFC
厚木DREAMS
1
5
シュート
FC厚木JY DREAMS
1 3
FC ヴィアージャ
厚木DREAMS
1
3
ヴィアージャ
シュートJrユースFC
6 1
FC ヴィアージャ
シュート
6
1
ヴィアージャ
Group B
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
11
5
3
2
0
18
5
13
2
8
5
2
2
1
18
11
7
3
7
5
2
1
2
17
13
4
4
5
5
1
2
2
8
22
-14
5
5
5
1
2
2
10
11
-1
6
4
5
1
1
3
10
19
-9
SCH
Kanaloa
AZ
SC相模原
川崎CHAMP
AIVANCE
1 SCH
1–1
3–1
2–2
2–0
10–1
2 Kanaloa
1–1
7–3
7–1
2–2
1–4
3 AZ
1–3
3–7
9–0
3–3
1–0
4 SC相模原
2–2
1–7
0–9
2–1
3–3
5 川崎CHAMP
0–2
2–2
3–3
1–2
4–2
6 AIVANCE
1–10
4–1
0–1
3–3
2–4
AZ FC エスペランサ
1 0
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
AZ
1
0
AIVANCE
AZ FC エスペランサ
3 7
FC Kanaloa
AZ
3
7
Kanaloa
AZ FC エスペランサ
3 3
FC川崎CHAMP JY
AZ
3
3
川崎CHAMP
AZ FC エスペランサ
1 3
SCH.FC
AZ
1
3
SCH
AZ FC エスペランサ
9 0
SC相模原JY
AZ
9
0
SC相模原
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
4 1
FC Kanaloa
AIVANCE
4
1
Kanaloa
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2 4
FC川崎CHAMP JY
AIVANCE
2
4
川崎CHAMP
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
1 10
SCH.FC
AIVANCE
1
10
SCH
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
3 3
SC相模原JY
AIVANCE
3
3
SC相模原
FC Kanaloa
2 2
FC川崎CHAMP JY
Kanaloa
2
2
川崎CHAMP
FC Kanaloa
1 1
SCH.FC
Kanaloa
1
1
SCH
FC Kanaloa
7 1
SC相模原JY
Kanaloa
7
1
SC相模原
FC川崎CHAMP JY
0 2
SCH.FC
川崎CHAMP
0
2
SCH
FC川崎CHAMP JY
1 2
SC相模原JY
川崎CHAMP
1
2
SC相模原
SCH.FC
2 2
SC相模原JY
SCH
2
2
SC相模原
Group C
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
13
6
4
1
1
16
11
5
2
11
6
3
2
1
17
9
8
3
10
6
3
1
2
13
11
2
4
7
6
2
1
3
22
12
10
5
6
6
1
3
2
7
6
1
6
6
6
2
0
4
11
28
-17
7
6
6
2
0
4
11
20
-9
リーベルプント
秦野
バディー横浜
横浜ジュニオール
FUTURO
いのやま
HORTENCIA
1 リーベルプント
2–2
0–1
3–2
1–0
5–2
5–4
2 秦野
2–2
4–1
4–1
2–2
1–2
4–1
3 バディー横浜
1–0
1–4
3–0
1–1
5–2
2–4
4 横浜ジュニオール
2–3
1–4
0–3
0–0
14–2
5–0
5 FUTURO
0–1
2–2
1–1
0–0
3–0
1–2
6 いのやま
2–5
2–1
2–5
2–14
0–3
3–0
7 HORTENCIA
4–5
1–4
4–2
0–5
2–1
0–3
FC HORTENCIA
0 3
Fstudioいのやまジュニアユース
HORTENCIA
0
3
いのやま
FC HORTENCIA
2 1
JFC FUTURO
HORTENCIA
2
1
FUTURO
FC HORTENCIA
4 2
バディーJY横浜
HORTENCIA
4
2
バディー横浜
FC HORTENCIA
4 5
リーベルプントFC
HORTENCIA
4
5
リーベルプント
FC HORTENCIA
0 5
横浜ジュニオールJY
HORTENCIA
0
5
横浜ジュニオール
FC HORTENCIA
1 4
秦野FC
HORTENCIA
1
4
秦野
Fstudioいのやまジュニアユース
0 3
JFC FUTURO
いのやま
0
3
FUTURO
Fstudioいのやまジュニアユース
2 5
バディーJY横浜
いのやま
2
5
バディー横浜
Fstudioいのやまジュニアユース
2 5
リーベルプントFC
いのやま
2
5
リーベルプント
Fstudioいのやまジュニアユース
2 14
横浜ジュニオールJY
いのやま
2
14
横浜ジュニオール
Fstudioいのやまジュニアユース
2 1
秦野FC
いのやま
2
1
秦野
JFC FUTURO
1 1
バディーJY横浜
FUTURO
1
1
バディー横浜
JFC FUTURO
0 1
リーベルプントFC
FUTURO
0
1
リーベルプント
JFC FUTURO
0 0
横浜ジュニオールJY
FUTURO
0
0
横浜ジュニオール
JFC FUTURO
2 2
秦野FC
FUTURO
2
2
秦野
バディーJY横浜
1 0
リーベルプントFC
バディー横浜
1
0
リーベルプント
バディーJY横浜
3 0
横浜ジュニオールJY
バディー横浜
3
0
横浜ジュニオール
バディーJY横浜
1 4
秦野FC
バディー横浜
1
4
秦野
リーベルプントFC
3 2
横浜ジュニオールJY
リーベルプント
3
2
横浜ジュニオール
リーベルプントFC
2 2
秦野FC
リーベルプント
2
2
秦野
横浜ジュニオールJY
1 4
秦野FC
横浜ジュニオール
1
4
秦野
Group D
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
13
5
4
1
0
10
4
6
2
11
5
3
2
0
24
3
21
3
9
5
3
0
2
12
16
-4
4
6
5
2
0
3
13
7
6
5
4
5
1
1
3
14
13
1
6
0
5
0
0
5
2
32
-30
グラシア
FC湘南
横浜栄
厚木MELLIZO
瀬谷IF
等々力
1 グラシア
1–1
2–0
3–2
1–0
3–1
2 FC湘南
1–1
10–1
1–0
1–1
11–0
3 横浜栄
0–2
1–10
3–2
4–2
4–0
4 厚木MELLIZO
2–3
0–1
2–3
6–0
3–0
5 瀬谷IF
0–1
1–1
2–4
0–6
11–1
6 等々力
1–3
0–11
0–4
0–3
1–11
AC等々力
1 3
FCグラシア相模原
等々力
1
3
グラシア
AC等々力
0 3
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
等々力
0
3
厚木MELLIZO
AC等々力
0 11
FC湘南JY
等々力
0
11
FC湘南
| 不戦勝
AC等々力
0 4
横浜栄FC
等々力
0
4
横浜栄
AC等々力
1 11
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
等々力
1
11
瀬谷IF
FCグラシア相模原
3 2
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
グラシア
3
2
厚木MELLIZO
FCグラシア相模原
1 1
FC湘南JY
グラシア
1
1
FC湘南
FCグラシア相模原
2 0
横浜栄FC
グラシア
2
0
横浜栄
FCグラシア相模原
1 0
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
グラシア
1
0
瀬谷IF
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
0 1
FC湘南JY
厚木MELLIZO
0
1
FC湘南
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2 3
横浜栄FC
厚木MELLIZO
2
3
横浜栄
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
6 0
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
厚木MELLIZO
6
0
瀬谷IF
FC湘南JY
10 1
横浜栄FC
FC湘南
10
1
横浜栄
FC湘南JY
1 1
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
FC湘南
1
1
瀬谷IF
横浜栄FC
4 2
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
横浜栄
4
2
瀬谷IF
Group E
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
15
5
5
0
0
21
3
18
2
9
5
3
0
2
9
8
1
3
6
5
2
0
3
16
17
-1
4
6
5
2
0
3
9
13
-4
5
6
5
2
0
3
9
22
-13
6
3
5
1
0
4
8
9
-1
FASCINATE
OFFSIDE
横浜GS
相模原みどり
MK
LONDRINA
1 FASCINATE
3–0
9–1
3–1
4–0
2–1
2 OFFSIDE
0–3
0–3
4–1
4–1
1–0
3 横浜GS
1–9
3–0
1–2
10–0
1–6
4 相模原みどり
1–3
1–4
2–1
3–5
2–0
5 MK
0–4
1–4
0–10
5–3
3–1
6 LONDRINA
1–2
0–1
6–1
0–2
1–3
FASCINATE JY
3 0
FC OFFSIDE JY
FASCINATE
3
0
OFFSIDE
FASCINATE JY
4 0
MK FC
FASCINATE
4
0
MK
FASCINATE JY
2 1
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
FASCINATE
2
1
LONDRINA
FASCINATE JY
9 1
横浜GSFC
FASCINATE
9
1
横浜GS
FASCINATE JY
3 1
相模原みどり
FASCINATE
3
1
相模原みどり
FC OFFSIDE JY
4 1
MK FC
OFFSIDE
4
1
MK
FC OFFSIDE JY
1 0
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
OFFSIDE
1
0
LONDRINA
FC OFFSIDE JY
0 3
横浜GSFC
OFFSIDE
0
3
横浜GS
FC OFFSIDE JY
4 1
相模原みどり
OFFSIDE
4
1
相模原みどり
MK FC
3 1
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
MK
3
1
LONDRINA
MK FC
0 10
横浜GSFC
MK
0
10
横浜GS
MK FC
5 3
相模原みどり
MK
5
3
相模原みどり
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
6 1
横浜GSFC
LONDRINA
6
1
横浜GS
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
0 2
相模原みどり
LONDRINA
0
2
相模原みどり
横浜GSFC
1 2
相模原みどり
横浜GS
1
2
相模原みどり
Group F
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
12
5
4
0
1
16
5
11
2
9
5
3
0
2
11
11
0
3
9
5
3
0
2
15
9
6
4
7
5
2
1
2
7
5
2
5
6
5
2
0
3
10
9
1
6
1
5
0
1
4
1
21
-20
E'XITO
アトラソン
YSCC BRUE
いさま
GEO-X
綾瀬
1 E'XITO
4–0
2–3
1–0
4–2
5–0
2 アトラソン
0–4
4–3
2–4
1–0
4–0
3 YSCC BRUE
3–2
3–4
1–0
2–3
6–0
4 いさま
0–1
4–2
0–1
2–0
1–1
5 GEO-X
2–4
0–1
3–2
0–2
5–0
6 綾瀬
0–5
0–4
0–6
1–1
0–5
GEO-X FC
0 2
VidaSCいさまJY
GEO-X
0
2
いさま
GEO-X FC
3 2
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
GEO-X
3
2
YSCC BRUE
GEO-X FC
0 1
アトラソンFC
GEO-X
0
1
アトラソン
GEO-X FC
5 0
綾瀬FC
GEO-X
5
0
綾瀬
VidaSCいさまJY
0 1
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
いさま
0
1
YSCC BRUE
VidaSCいさまJY
4 2
アトラソンFC
いさま
4
2
アトラソン
VidaSCいさまJY
1 1
綾瀬FC
いさま
1
1
綾瀬
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
3 4
アトラソンFC
YSCC BRUE
3
4
アトラソン
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
6 0
綾瀬FC
YSCC BRUE
6
0
綾瀬
アトラソンFC
4 0
綾瀬FC
アトラソン
4
0
綾瀬
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
4 2
GEO-X FC
E'XITO
4
2
GEO-X
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
1 0
VidaSCいさまJY
E'XITO
1
0
いさま
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
2 3
Y.S.C.C. BLUE
E'XITO
2
3
YSCC BRUE
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
4 0
アトラソンFC
E'XITO
4
0
アトラソン
FC E'XITO YOKOHAMA
5 0
綾瀬FC
E'XITO
5
0
綾瀬
Group G
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
11
5
3
2
0
18
3
15
2
10
5
3
1
1
8
13
-5
3
10
5
3
1
1
9
6
3
4
9
5
3
0
2
18
11
7
5
1
5
0
1
4
4
10
-6
6
1
5
0
1
4
3
17
-14
ヴィクトワール
ミラオーネ
BANFF
SFCジュニオール
FC66
ASAHI
1 ヴィクトワール
1–1
0–0
5–0
2–1
10–1
2 ミラオーネ
1–1
1–0
0–10
3–2
3–0
3 BANFF
0–0
0–1
5–3
2–1
2–1
4 SFCジュニオール
0–5
10–0
3–5
3–0
2–1
5 FC66
1–2
2–3
1–2
0–3
0–0
6 ASAHI
1–10
0–3
1–2
1–2
0–0
BANFF横浜
2 1
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
BANFF
2
1
ASAHI
BANFF横浜
2 1
FOOTBALL CLUB 66
BANFF
2
1
FC66
BANFF横浜
5 3
SFCジュニオール
BANFF
5
3
SFCジュニオール
BANFF横浜
0 0
ヴィクトワールS.C
BANFF
0
0
ヴィクトワール
BANFF横浜
0 1
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
BANFF
0
1
ミラオーネ
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
0 0
FOOTBALL CLUB 66
ASAHI
0
0
FC66
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
1 2
SFCジュニオール
ASAHI
1
2
SFCジュニオール
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
1 10
ヴィクトワールS.C
ASAHI
1
10
ヴィクトワール
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
0 3
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
ASAHI
0
3
ミラオーネ
FOOTBALL CLUB 66
0 3
SFCジュニオール
FC66
0
3
SFCジュニオール
FOOTBALL CLUB 66
1 2
ヴィクトワールS.C
FC66
1
2
ヴィクトワール
FOOTBALL CLUB 66
2 3
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
FC66
2
3
ミラオーネ
SFCジュニオール
0 5
ヴィクトワールS.C
SFCジュニオール
0
5
ヴィクトワール
SFCジュニオール
10 0
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
SFCジュニオール
10
0
ミラオーネ
| 不戦勝
ヴィクトワールS.C
1 1
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
ヴィクトワール
1
1
ミラオーネ
Group H
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
13
5
4
1
0
23
4
19
2
8
5
2
2
1
9
6
3
3
5
5
1
2
2
5
16
-11
4
5
5
1
2
2
5
9
-4
5
5
5
1
2
2
8
9
-1
6
3
5
0
3
2
3
9
-6
CFG
港北
ヴェルディ相模原
ミハタ
かながわクラブ
FC緑
1 CFG
4–2
10–0
5–1
3–0
1–1
2 港北
2–4
2–0
0–0
2–2
3–0
3 ヴェルディ相模原
0–10
0–2
2–1
2–2
1–1
4 ミハタ
1–5
0–0
1–2
2–1
1–1
5 かながわクラブ
0–3
2–2
2–2
1–2
3–0
6 FC緑
1–1
0–3
1–1
1–1
0–3
CFG-YOKOHAMA
1 1
FC緑
CFG
1
1
FC緑
CFG-YOKOHAMA
10 0
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
CFG
10
0
ヴェルディ相模原
CFG-YOKOHAMA
3 0
かながわクラブ
CFG
3
0
かながわクラブ
CFG-YOKOHAMA
5 1
ミハタSC相模原JY
CFG
5
1
ミハタ
CFG-YOKOHAMA
4 2
港北FC
CFG
4
2
港北
FC緑
1 1
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
FC緑
1
1
ヴェルディ相模原
FC緑
0 3
かながわクラブ
FC緑
0
3
かながわクラブ
FC緑
1 1
ミハタSC相模原JY
FC緑
1
1
ミハタ
FC緑
0 3
港北FC
FC緑
0
3
港北
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
2 2
かながわクラブ
ヴェルディ相模原
2
2
かながわクラブ
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
2 1
ミハタSC相模原JY
ヴェルディ相模原
2
1
ミハタ
ヴェルディSS相模原JY
0 2
港北FC
ヴェルディ相模原
0
2
港北
かながわクラブ
1 2
ミハタSC相模原JY
かながわクラブ
1
2
ミハタ
かながわクラブ
2 2
港北FC
かながわクラブ
2
2
港北
ミハタSC相模原JY
0 0
港北FC
ミハタ
0
0
港北
Group I
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
13
5
4
1
0
31
6
25
2
10
5
3
1
1
19
7
12
3
8
5
2
2
1
15
12
3
4
8
5
2
2
1
11
14
-3
5
3
5
1
0
4
2
20
-18
6
0
5
0
0
5
3
22
-19
パラムンド
Atraence
イトゥアーノ
KAZU
COJB
Andro
1 パラムンド
6–3
2–2
8–0
8–0
7–1
2 Atraence
3–6
6–0
1–1
3–0
6–0
3 イトゥアーノ
2–2
0–6
4–4
4–0
5–0
4 KAZU
0–8
1–1
4–4
4–0
2–1
5 COJB
0–8
0–3
0–4
0–4
2–1
6 Andro
1–7
0–6
0–5
1–2
1–2
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
6 0
FC Andro厚木JY
Atraence
6
0
Andro
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
3 0
FC COJB infantil
Atraence
3
0
COJB
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
1 1
KAZU SC
Atraence
1
1
KAZU
Atraence Futebol Clube Hiratsuka
6