KCJY U-14リーグ

2021
順位表
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group I
Group J
Group K
Group A
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
10
4
3
1
0
8
3
5
2
>
4
3
1
1
1
7
3
4
3
>
4
2
1
1
0
6
2
4
4
>
2
3
0
2
1
2
3
-1
5
>
1
2
0
1
1
3
7
-4
6
>
0
2
0
0
2
2
10
-8
Group B
#
チーム
試合
勝点
1
5
5
0
0
15
5
10
15
2
5
4
0
1
19
6
13
12
3
5
1
2
2
8
8
0
5
4
5
1
1
3
8
14
-6
4
5
>
4
1
1
2
6
6
0
4
6
>
4
0
0
4
2
19
-17
0
Group C
#
チーム
試合
勝点
1
5
3
1
1
16
7
9
10
2
5
2
1
2
11
11
0
7
3
>
3
2
0
1
6
7
-1
6
4
>
3
1
1
1
5
7
-2
4
5
>
3
1
0
2
6
9
-3
3
6
>
3
0
1
2
3
6
-3
1
Group D
#
チーム
試合
勝点
1
>
3
3
0
0
8
3
5
9
2
>
2
2
0
0
10
2
8
6
3
>
4
2
0
2
10
9
1
6
4
>
3
1
1
1
7
6
1
4
5
>
4
1
0
3
4
14
-10
3
6
>
4
0
1
3
6
11
-5
1
Group E
#
チーム
試合
勝点
1
>
3
3
0
0
10
0
10
9
2
>
4
1
1
2
5
10
-5
4
3
>
2
1
1
0
6
3
3
4
4
>
3
1
0
2
4
5
-1
3
5
>
3
0
2
1
2
7
-5
2
6
>
3
0
2
1
1
3
-2
2
Group F
#
チーム
試合
勝点
1
>
5
5
0
0
30
7
23
15
2
>
5
4
0
1
29
7
22
12
3
>
4
3
0
1
12
7
5
9
4
>
5
1
0
4
6
13
-7
3
5
>
4
1
0
3
4
16
-12
3
6
>
4
1
0
3
2
14
-12
3
7
>
3
0
0
3
0
19
-19
0
Group G
#
チーム
試合
勝点
1
>
3
3
0
0
14
3
11
9
2
>
3
2
0
1
6
6
0
6
3
>
3
2
0
1
8
5
3
6
4
>
3
2
0
1
10
7
3
6
5
5
1
0
4
8
15
-7
3
6
>
3
0
0
3
3
13
-10
0
Group H
#
チーム
試合
勝点
1
>
4
3
0
1
29
5
24
9
2
>
4
3
0
1
11
6
5
9
3
>
2
1
0
1
6
6
0
3
4
>
2
1
0
1
3
11
-8
3
5
>
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
0
6
>
3
0
0
3
0
17
-17
0
Group I
#
チーム
試合
勝点
1
>
4
3
0
1
17
4
13
9
2
>
3
3
0
0
12
3
9
9
3
>
3
1
1
1
4
7
-3
4
4
5
1
1
3
7
20
-13
4
5
>
3
1
0
2
6
8
-2
3
6
>
4
1
0
3
12
16
-4
3
Group J
#
チーム
試合
勝点
1
>
2
2
0
0
10
2
8
6
2
>
3
2
0
1
20
4
16
6
3
>
3
1
1
1
5
5
0
4
4
>
3
1
1
1
7
5
2
4
5
>
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
3
6
>
3
0
0
3
3
29
-26
0
Group K
#
チーム
試合
勝点
1
>
4
3
1
0
18
2
16
10
2
5
2
2
1
18
7
11
8
3
>
4
2
1
1
16
6
10
7
4
>
3
2
0
1
5
8
-3
6
5
>
3
0
0
3
1
17
-16
0
6
>
3
0
0
3
0
18
-18
0
Group A
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
10
4
3
1
0
8
3
5
2
>
4
3
1
1
1
7
3
4
3
>
4
2
1
1
0
6
2
4
4
>
2
3
0
2
1
2
3
-1
5
>
1
2
0
1
1
3
7
-4
6
>
0
2
0
0
2
2
10
-8
ヴィアージャ
エスペランサ
大豆戸
シュート
バディー横浜
和光
1 ヴィアージャ
3–0
0–0
2–1
3–2
2 エスペランサ
0–3
0–0
7–0
3 大豆戸
0–0
6–2
4 シュート
1–2
0–0
1–1
5 バディー横浜
2–6
1–1
6 和光
2–3
0–7
シュートJrユースFC
1 2
FC ヴィアージャ
シュート
1
2
ヴィアージャ
シュートJrユースFC
- -
大豆戸FC JY A
シュート
-
-
大豆戸
シュートJrユースFC
0 0
エスペランサSCJY
シュート
0
0
エスペランサ
シュートJrユースFC
- -
和光ユナイテッド川崎FC
シュート
-
-
和光
シュートJrユースFC
1 1
バディーJY横浜
シュート
1
1
バディー横浜
FC ヴィアージャ
0 0
大豆戸FC JY A
ヴィアージャ
0
0
大豆戸
FC ヴィアージャ
3 0
エスペランサSCJY
ヴィアージャ
3
0
エスペランサ
FC ヴィアージャ
3 2
和光ユナイテッド川崎FC
ヴィアージャ
3
2
和光
FC ヴィアージャ
- -
バディーJY横浜
ヴィアージャ
-
-
バディー横浜
大豆戸FC JY A
- -
エスペランサSCJY
大豆戸
-
-
エスペランサ
大豆戸FC JY A
- -
和光ユナイテッド川崎FC
大豆戸
-
-
和光
大豆戸FC JY A
6 2
バディーJY横浜
大豆戸
6
2
バディー横浜
エスペランサSCJY
7 0
和光ユナイテッド川崎FC
エスペランサ
7
0
和光
エスペランサSCJY
- -
バディーJY横浜
エスペランサ
-
-
バディー横浜
和光ユナイテッド川崎FC
- -
バディーJY横浜
和光
-
-
バディー横浜
Group B
#
チーム
試合
勝点
1
5
5
0
0
15
5
10
15
2
5
4
0
1
19
6
13
12
3
5
1
2
2
8
8
0
5
4
5
1
1
3
8
14
-6
4
5
>
4
1
1
2
6
6
0
4
6
>
4
0
0
4
2
19
-17
0
瀬谷IF
厚木DREAMS
Kanaloa
川崎CHAMP
横浜ジュニオール
Fスタジオ
1 瀬谷IF
3–2
2–1
3–1
2–1
5–0
2 厚木DREAMS
2–3
3–0
7–1
3–2
4–0
3 Kanaloa
1–2
0–3
1–1
1–1
5–1
4 川崎CHAMP
1–3
1–7
1–1
0–2
5–1
5 横浜ジュニオール
1–2
2–3
1–1
2–0
6 Fスタジオ
0–5
0–4
1–5
1–5
2021-4-25(日) 09:00
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2 3
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
2021-4-25(日) 09:00
厚木DREAMS
2
3
瀬谷IF
2021-4-25(日) 10:30
FC川崎CHAMP JY
0 2
横浜ジュニオールJY
2021-4-25(日) 10:30
川崎CHAMP
0
2
横浜ジュニオール
2021-5-4(火) 09:30
FC厚木JY DREAMS
3 2
横浜ジュニオールJY
2021-5-4(火) 09:30
厚木DREAMS
3
2
横浜ジュニオール
2021-5-4(火) 11:00
FC川崎CHAMP JY
5 1
Fスタジオ
2021-5-4(火) 11:00
川崎CHAMP
5
1
Fスタジオ
2021-5-8(土) 13:35
FC Kanaloa
5 1
Fスタジオ
2021-5-8(土) 13:35
Kanaloa
5
1
Fスタジオ
2021-5-16(日) 09:30
FC厚木JY DREAMS
4 0
Fスタジオ
2021-5-16(日) 09:30
厚木DREAMS
4
0
Fスタジオ
2021-5-16(日) 11:00
FC Kanaloa
1 2
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
2021-5-16(日) 11:00
Kanaloa
1
2
瀬谷IF
2021-5-29(土) 10:00
横浜ジュニオールJY
1 2
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
2021-5-29(土) 10:00
横浜ジュニオール
1
2
瀬谷IF
2021-5-29(土) 13:00
FC Kanaloa
0 3
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2021-5-29(土) 13:00
Kanaloa
0
3
厚木DREAMS
2021-5-30(日) 16:30
FC Kanaloa
1 1
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2021-5-30(日) 16:30
Kanaloa
1
1
川崎CHAMP
2021-6-5(土) 16:30
FC川崎CHAMP JY
1 3
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
2021-6-5(土) 16:30
川崎CHAMP
1
3
瀬谷IF
2021-6-12(土) 11:40
FC Kanaloa
1 1
横浜ジュニオールJY
2021-6-12(土) 11:40
Kanaloa
1
1
横浜ジュニオール
2021-6-13(日) 09:30
Fスタジオ
0 5
瀬谷インターナショナルフットボール
2021-6-13(日) 09:30
Fスタジオ
0
5
瀬谷IF
2021-6-13(日) 11:00
FC厚木JY DREAMS
7 1
FC川崎CHAMP JY
2021-6-13(日) 11:00
厚木DREAMS
7
1
川崎CHAMP
Fスタジオ
- -
横浜ジュニオールJY
Fスタジオ
-
-
横浜ジュニオール
Group C
#
チーム
試合
勝点
1
5
3
1
1
16
7
9
10
2
5
2
1
2
11
11
0
7
3
>
3
2
0
1
6
7
-1
6
4
>
3
1
1
1
5
7
-2
4
5
>
3
1
0
2
6
9
-3
3
6
>
3
0
1
2
3
6
-3
1
AZ
SCH
テアトロ
SC相模原
横浜栄
グラシア
1 AZ
3–1
5–0
2–4
4–0
2–2
2 SCH
1–3
2–4
1–1
5–2
2–1
3 テアトロ
0–5
4–2
2–0
4 SC相模原
4–2
1–1
0–4
5 横浜栄
0–4
2–5
4–0
6 グラシア
2–2
1–2
0–2
AZ FC エスペランサ
2 2
FCグラシア相模原
AZ
2
2
グラシア
AZ FC エスペランサ
3 1
SCH.FC
AZ
3
1
SCH
AZ FC エスペランサ
2 4
SC相模原JY
AZ
2
4
SC相模原
AZ FC エスペランサ
5 0
クラブテアトロJY
AZ
5
0
テアトロ
AZ FC エスペランサ
4 0
横浜栄FC
AZ
4
0
横浜栄
FCグラシア相模原
1 2
SCH.FC
グラシア
1
2
SCH
FCグラシア相模原
- -
SC相模原JY
グラシア
-
-
SC相模原
FCグラシア相模原
0 2
クラブテアトロJY
グラシア
0
2
テアトロ
FCグラシア相模原
- -
横浜栄FC
グラシア
-
-
横浜栄
SCH.FC
1 1
SC相模原JY
SCH
1
1
SC相模原
SCH.FC
2 4
クラブテアトロJY
SCH
2
4
テアトロ
SCH.FC
5 2
横浜栄FC
SCH
5
2
横浜栄
SC相模原JY
- -
クラブテアトロJY
SC相模原
-
-
テアトロ
SC相模原JY
0 4
横浜栄FC
SC相模原
0
4
横浜栄
クラブテアトロJY
- -
横浜栄FC
テアトロ
-
-
横浜栄
Group D
#
チーム
試合
勝点
1
>
3
3
0
0
8
3
5
9
2
>
2
2
0
0
10
2
8
6
3
>
4
2
0
2
10
9
1
6
4
>
3
1
1
1
7
6
1
4
5
>
4
1
0
3
4
14
-10
3
6
>
4
0
1
3
6
11
-5
1
FC湘南
等々力
FASCINATE
秦野
HORTENCIA
AIVANCE
1 FC湘南
2–1
3–0
3–2
2 等々力
4–2
6–0
3 FASCINATE
2–4
2–4
4–0
2–1
4 秦野
1–2
4–2
2–2
5 HORTENCIA
0–3
0–6
0–4
4–1
6 AIVANCE
2–3
1–2
2–2
1–4
AC等々力
4 2
FASCINATE JY
等々力
4
2
FASCINATE
AC等々力
- -
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
等々力
-
-
AIVANCE
AC等々力
6 0
FC HORTENCIA
等々力
6
0
HORTENCIA
AC等々力
- -
FC湘南JY
等々力
-
-
FC湘南
AC等々力
- -
秦野FC
等々力
-
-
秦野
FASCINATE JY
2 1
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
FASCINATE
2
1
AIVANCE
FASCINATE JY
4 0
FC HORTENCIA
FASCINATE
4
0
HORTENCIA
FASCINATE JY
- -
FC湘南JY
FASCINATE
-
-
FC湘南
FASCINATE JY
2 4
秦野FC
FASCINATE
2
4
秦野
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
1 4
FC HORTENCIA
AIVANCE
1
4
HORTENCIA
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2 3
FC湘南JY
AIVANCE
2
3
FC湘南
FC AIVANCE YOKOSUKA
2 2
秦野FC
AIVANCE
2
2
秦野
FC HORTENCIA
0 3
FC湘南JY
HORTENCIA
0
3
FC湘南
FC HORTENCIA
- -
秦野FC
HORTENCIA
-
-
秦野
FC湘南JY
2 1
秦野FC
FC湘南
2
1
秦野
Group E
#
チーム
試合
勝点
1
>
3
3
0
0
10
0
10
9
2
>
4
1
1
2
5
10
-5
4
3
>
2
1
1
0
6
3
3
4
4
>
3
1
0
2
4
5
-1
3
5
>
3
0
2
1
2
7
-5
2
6
>
3
0
2
1
1
3
-2
2
リーベルプント
リーブレ
相模原みどり
FUTURO
LEOVISTA
足柄
1 リーベルプント
3–0
2–0
5–0
2 リーブレ
0–3
1–4
3–2
1–1
3 相模原みどり
4–1
2–2
4 FUTURO
0–2
2–3
2–0
5 LEOVISTA
0–5
2–2
0–0
6 足柄
1–1
0–2
0–0
JFC FUTURO
- -
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
FUTURO
-
-
LEOVISTA
JFC FUTURO
0 2
リーベルプントFC
FUTURO
0
2
リーベルプント
JFC FUTURO
2 3
湘南リーヴレ・エスチーロJY
FUTURO
2
3
リーブレ
JFC FUTURO
- -
相模原みどり
FUTURO
-
-
相模原みどり
JFC FUTURO
2 0
足柄FC
FUTURO
2
0
足柄
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
0 5
リーベルプントFC
LEOVISTA
0
5
リーベルプント
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
- -
湘南リーヴレ・エスチーロJY
LEOVISTA
-
-
リーブレ
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
2 2
相模原みどり
LEOVISTA
2
2
相模原みどり
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
0 0
足柄FC
LEOVISTA
0
0
足柄
リーベルプントFC
3 0
湘南リーヴレ・エスチーロJY
リーベルプント
3
0
リーブレ
リーベルプントFC
- -
相模原みどり
リーベルプント
-
-
相模原みどり
リーベルプントFC
- -
足柄FC
リーベルプント
-
-
足柄
湘南リーヴレ・エスチーロJY
1 4
相模原みどり
リーブレ
1
4
相模原みどり
湘南リーヴレ・エスチーロJY
1 1
足柄FC
リーブレ
1
1
足柄
相模原みどり
- -
足柄FC
相模原みどり
-
-
足柄
Group F
#
チーム
試合
勝点
1
>
5
5
0
0
30
7
23
15
2
>
5
4
0
1
29
7
22
12
3
>
4
3
0
1
12
7
5
9
4
>
5
1
0
4
6
13
-7
3
5
>
4
1
0
3
4
16
-12
3
6
>
4
1
0
3
2
14
-12
3
7
>
3
0
0
3
0
19
-19
0
BANFF
厚木MELLIZO
LONDRINA
GEO-X
アトラソン
横浜GS
ヴィクトワール
1 BANFF
7–3
5–3
5–0
3–1
10–0
2 厚木MELLIZO
3–7
3–0
8–0
3–0
12–0
3 LONDRINA
3–5
3–2
5–0
1–0
4 GEO-X
0–5
0–3
2–3
0–2
4–0
5 アトラソン
1–3
0–8
0–5
3–0
6 横浜GS
0–10
0–3
0–1
2–0
7 ヴィクトワール
0–12
0–4
0–3
2021-4-29(木) 11:00
BANFF横浜
10 0
横浜GSFC
2021-4-29(木) 11:00
BANFF
10
0
横浜GS
2021-4-29(木) 14:00
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
3 0
GEO-X FC
2021-4-29(木) 14:00
厚木MELLIZO
3
0
GEO-X
2021-5-3(月) 09:00
GEO-X FC
0 2
横浜GSFC
2021-5-3(月) 09:00
GEO-X
0
2
横浜GS
2021-5-3(月) 10:30
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
8 0
アトラソンFC
2021-5-3(月) 10:30
厚木MELLIZO
8
0
アトラソン
2021-5-8(土) 09:00
BANFF横浜
7 3
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
2021-5-8(土) 09:00
BANFF
7
3
厚木MELLIZO
2021-5-8(土) 10:30
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
5 0
アトラソンFC
2021-5-8(土) 10:30
LONDRINA
5
0
アトラソン
2021-5-9(日) 09:00
GEO-X FC
4 0
ヴィクトワールS.C
2021-5-9(日) 09:00
GEO-X
4
0
ヴィクトワール
2021-5-15(土) 09:30
アトラソンFC
3 0
ヴィクトワールS.C
2021-5-15(土) 09:30
アトラソン
3
0
ヴィクトワール
| 不戦勝
2021-5-15(土) 14:30
BANFF横浜
5 0
GEO-X FC
2021-5-15(土) 14:30
BANFF
5
0
GEO-X
2021-5-15(土) 16:00
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
1 0
横浜GSFC
2021-5-15(土) 16:00
LONDRINA
1
0
横浜GS
2021-5-30(日) 08:45
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
12 0
ヴィクトワールS.C
2021-5-30(日) 08:45
厚木MELLIZO
12
0
ヴィクトワール
2021-5-30(日) 10:15
GEO-X FC
2 3
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
2021-5-30(日) 10:15
GEO-X
2
3
LONDRINA
2021-5-31(月) 11:45
BANFF横浜
3 1
アトラソンFC
2021-5-31(月) 11:45
BANFF
3
1
アトラソン
2021-6-5(土) 09:30
BANFF横浜
5 3
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
2021-6-5(土) 09:30
BANFF
5
3
LONDRINA
2021-6-12(土) 09:00
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
3 0
横浜GSFC
2021-6-12(土) 09:00
厚木MELLIZO
3
0
横浜GS
BANFF横浜
- -
ヴィクトワールS.C
BANFF
-
-
ヴィクトワール
FC厚木JY MELLIZO
- -
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
厚木MELLIZO
-
-
LONDRINA
GEO-X FC
- -
アトラソンFC
GEO-X
-
-
アトラソン
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA JY
- -
ヴィクトワールS.C
LONDRINA
-
-
ヴィクトワール
アトラソンFC
- -
横浜GSFC
アトラソン
-
-
横浜GS
ヴィクトワールS.C
- -
横浜GSFC
ヴィクトワール
-
-
横浜GS
Group G
#
チーム
試合
勝点
1
>
3
3
0
0
14
3
11
9
2
>
3
2
0
1
6
6
0
6
3
>
3
2
0
1
8
5
3
6
4
>
3
2
0
1
10
7
3
6
5
5
1
0
4
8
15
-7
3
6
>
3
0
0
3
3
13
-10
0
コラソン
CFG
KAZU
エストレーラ
ARTH
ASAHI
1 コラソン
3–0
7–0
4–3
2 CFG
0–3
4–2
2–1
3 KAZU
1–5
3–0
4–0
4 エストレーラ
2–4
5–1
3–2
5 ARTH
0–7
1–2
0–3
2–3
5–0
6 ASAHI
3–4
0–4
0–5
ARTH FC
1 2
CFG-YOKOHAMA
ARTH
1
2
CFG
ARTH FC
5 0
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
ARTH
5
0
ASAHI
ARTH FC
0 7
FCコラソン・インファンチル
ARTH
0
7
コラソン
ARTH FC
0 3
KAZU SC
ARTH
0
3
KAZU
ARTH FC
2 3
エストレーラFCインファンチル
ARTH
2
3
エストレーラ
CFG-YOKOHAMA
- -
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
CFG
-
-
ASAHI
CFG-YOKOHAMA
0 3
FCコラソン・インファンチル
CFG
0
3
コラソン
CFG-YOKOHAMA
- -
KAZU SC
CFG
-
-
KAZU
CFG-YOKOHAMA
4 2
エストレーラFCインファンチル
CFG
4
2
エストレーラ
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
3 4
FCコラソン・インファンチル
ASAHI
3
4
コラソン
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
0 4
KAZU SC
ASAHI
0
4
KAZU
FC ASAHI Jr.Youth
- -
エストレーラFCインファンチル
ASAHI
-
-
エストレーラ
FCコラソン・インファンチル
- -
KAZU SC
コラソン
-
-
KAZU
FCコラソン・インファンチル
- -
エストレーラFCインファンチル
コラソン
-
-
エストレーラ
KAZU SC
1 5
エストレーラFCインファンチル
KAZU
1
5
エストレーラ
Group H
#
チーム
試合
勝点
1
>
4
3
0
1
29
5
24
9
2
>
4
3
0
1
11
6
5
9
3
>
2
1
0
1
6
6
0
3
4
>
2
1
0
1
3
11
-8
3
5
>
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
0
6
>
3
0
0
3
0
17
-17
0
vinculo
かながわクラブ
FUTURO
Y.S.C.C.
FC緑
ミラオーネ
1 vinculo
4–0
2–4
11–1
12–0
2 かながわクラブ
0–4
4–2
4–0
3–0
3 FUTURO
4–2
2–4
4 Y.S.C.C.
1–11
2–0
5 FC緑
0–4
6 ミラオーネ
0–12
0–3
0–2
FC.vinculo SAGAMIHARA
- -
FC緑
vinculo
-
-
FC緑
FC.vinculo SAGAMIHARA
2 4
JFC FUTURO SAGAMI
vinculo
2
4
FUTURO
FC.vinculo SAGAMIHARA
11 1
Y.S.C.C.
vinculo
11
1
Y.S.C.C.
FC.vinculo SAGAMIHARA
4 0
かながわクラブ
vinculo
4
0
かながわクラブ
FC.vinculo SAGAMIHARA
12 0
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
vinculo
12
0
ミラオーネ
FC緑
- -
JFC FUTURO SAGAMI
FC緑
-
-
FUTURO
FC緑
- -
Y.S.C.C.
FC緑
-
-
Y.S.C.C.
FC緑
0 4
かながわクラブ
FC緑
0
4
かながわクラブ
FC緑
- -
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
FC緑
-
-
ミラオーネ
JFC FUTURO SAGAMI
- -
Y.S.C.C.
FUTURO
-
-
Y.S.C.C.
JFC FUTURO SAGAMI
2 4
かながわクラブ
FUTURO
2
4
かながわクラブ
JFC FUTURO SAGAMI
- -
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
FUTURO
-
-
ミラオーネ
Y.S.C.C.
- -
かながわクラブ
Y.S.C.C.
-
-
かながわクラブ
Y.S.C.C.
2 0
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
Y.S.C.C.
2
0
ミラオーネ
かながわクラブ
3 0
横浜ミラオーネFC JY
かながわクラブ
3
0
ミラオーネ
Group I
#
チーム
試合
勝点
1
>
4
3
0
1
17
4
13
9
2
>
3
3
0
0
12
3
9
9
3
>
3
1
1
1
4
7
-3
4
4
5
1
1
3
7
20
-13
4
5
>
3
1
0
2
6
8
-2
3
6
>
4
1
0
3
12
16
-4
3
いさま
はやぶさ
Andro
SEISA OSA
FC66
パラムンド
1 いさま
1–2
5–0
3–2
8–0
2 はやぶさ
2–1
4–2
6–0
3 Andro
0–5
1–1
3–1
4 SEISA OSA
2–3
2–4
1–1
2–1
0–11
5 FC66
0–6
1–2
5–0
6 パラムンド
0–8
1–3
11–0
0–5
2021-4-29(木) 12:30
FC Andro厚木JY
3 1
パラムンドフッチボウクルービ
2021-4-29(木) 12:30
Andro
3
1
パラムンド
2021-5-3(月) 13:30
FC Andro厚木JY
1 1
SEISA OSA 湘南FC
2021-5-3(月) 13:30
Andro
1
1
SEISA OSA