高円宮杯 JFA U-18 サッカーリーグ 2020 神奈川 K3・Dグループ

神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ・K3|Dグループ

2020
#
チーム
勝点
試合数
1
w w w w w
>
18
6
6
0
0
33
3
30
2
l w w d w
>
14
7
4
2
1
24
6
18
3
w w d l l
>
10
6
3
1
2
17
7
10
4
l l w l w
>
9
6
3
0
3
12
9
3
5
l w w w l
>
9
7
3
0
4
14
18
-4
6
w w l l l
>
9
6
3
0
3
7
20
-13
7
l w l d w
>
7
6
2
1
3
11
15
-4
8
l l l w l
>
6
6
2
0
4
6
16
-10
9
l l w l l
>
6
6
2
0
4
4
14
-10
10
w l l l l
>
3
6
1
0
5
4
24
-20
東海大相模B
湘南工大附B
グラシア相模原
光明相模原
桜丘
三浦学苑B
多摩
逗葉
鎌倉学園
1 東海大学付属相模高校B
 
 
5–1
5–0
4–2
4–0
4–0
11–0
2 湘南工科大学附属高校B
 
2–2
 
1–0
11–0
1–1
1–3
5–0
3–0
3 FCグラシア相模原ユース
2–2
1–2
5–0
0–1
5–0
4–2
4 旭高校A
2–1
2–3
2–1
2–3
 
0–1
4–0
5 光明学園相模原高校A
1–5
0–1
0–5
3–2
1–3
5–0
 
4–2
 
6 桜丘高校A
0–5
0–11
1–0
1–2
3–1
2–1
 
 
 
7 三浦学苑高校B
2–4
1–1
 
3–2
0–5
1–2
4–1
 
 
8 多摩高校
0–4
3–1
0–5
1–4
1–0
1–2
9 逗葉高校A
0–4
0–5
 
1–0
2–4
0–1
1–0
10 鎌倉学園高校A
0–11
0–3
2–4
0–4
2–1
0–1
第1節
2020年9月5日(土) 16時30分
桜丘高校A
2 1
三浦学苑高校B
2020年9月5日(土) 16時30分
桜丘
2
1
三浦学苑B
2020年9月6日(日) 9時00分
旭高校A
4 0
鎌倉学園高校A
2020年9月6日(日) 9時00分
4
0
鎌倉学園
2020年9月6日(日) 10時00分
光明学園相模原高校A
4 2
逗葉高校A
2020年9月6日(日) 10時00分
光明相模原
4
2
逗葉
2020年9月6日(日) 11時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
4 0
多摩高校
2020年9月6日(日) 11時00分
東海大相模B
4
0
多摩
2020年9月6日(日) 12時30分
湘南工科大学附属高校B
2 2
FCグラシア相模原ユース
2020年9月6日(日) 12時30分
湘南工大附B
2
2
グラシア相模原
第2節
2020年9月12日(土) 9時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
11 0
鎌倉学園高校A
2020年9月12日(土) 9時00分
東海大相模B
11
0
鎌倉学園
2020年9月12日(土) 9時00分
旭高校A
0 1
逗葉高校A
2020年9月12日(土) 9時00分
0
1
逗葉
2020年9月12日(土) 11時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校B
1 3
多摩高校
2020年9月12日(土) 11時00分
湘南工大附B
1
3
多摩
2020年9月12日(土) 11時00分
桜丘高校A
1 0
FCグラシア相模原ユース
2020年9月12日(土) 11時00分
桜丘
1
0
グラシア相模原
2020年9月13日(日) 10時00分
光明学園相模原高校A
5 0
三浦学苑高校B
2020年9月13日(日) 10時00分
光明相模原
5
0
三浦学苑B
第3節
光明学園相模原高校A
1 3
桜丘高校A
光明相模原
1
3
桜丘
多摩高校
0 5
FCグラシア相模原ユース
多摩
0
5
グラシア相模原
2020年10月3日(土) 9時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
4 0
逗葉高校A
2020年10月3日(土) 9時00分
東海大相模B
4
0
逗葉
2020年10月3日(土) 10時00分
旭高校A
2 3
三浦学苑高校B
2020年10月3日(土) 10時00分
2
3
三浦学苑B
2020年10月3日(土) 15時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校B
3 0
鎌倉学園高校A
2020年10月3日(土) 15時00分
湘南工大附B
3
0
鎌倉学園
第4節
光明学園相模原高校A
0 5
FCグラシア相模原ユース
光明相模原
0
5
グラシア相模原
鎌倉学園高校A
2 1
多摩高校
鎌倉学園
2
1
多摩
2020年10月10日(土) 9時00分
旭高校A
2 1
桜丘高校A
2020年10月10日(土) 9時00分
2
1
桜丘
2020年10月10日(土) 11時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校B
5 0
逗葉高校A
2020年10月10日(土) 11時00分
湘南工大附B
5
0
逗葉
2020年10月11日(日) 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
4 2
三浦学苑高校B
2020年10月11日(日) 10時00分
東海大相模B
4
2
三浦学苑B
第5節
逗葉高校A
0 1
多摩高校
逗葉
0
1
多摩
2020年8月29日(土) 16時30分
鎌倉学園高校A
2 4
FCグラシア相模原ユース
2020年8月29日(土) 16時30分
鎌倉学園
2
4
グラシア相模原
2020年11月3日(火) 10時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校B
1 1
三浦学苑高校B
2020年11月3日(火) 10時00分
湘南工大附B
1
1
三浦学苑B
2020年11月7日(土) 9時00分
旭高校A
2 3
光明学園相模原高校A
2020年11月7日(土) 9時00分
2
3
光明相模原
2020年11月7日(土) 11時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
5 0
桜丘高校A
2020年11月7日(土) 11時00分
東海大相模B
5
0
桜丘
第6節
逗葉高校A
1 0
鎌倉学園高校A
逗葉
1
0
鎌倉学園
2020年11月14日(土) 10時00分
三浦学苑高校B
4 1
多摩高校
2020年11月14日(土) 10時00分
三浦学苑B
4
1
多摩
2020年11月14日(土) 15時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校B
11 0
桜丘高校A
2020年11月14日(土) 15時00分
湘南工大附B
11
0
桜丘
2020年11月15日(日) 9時00分
旭高校A
2 1
FCグラシア相模原ユース
2020年11月15日(日) 9時00分
2
1
グラシア相模原
2020年11月15日(日) 11時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
5 1
光明学園相模原高校A
2020年11月15日(日) 11時00分
東海大相模B
5
1
光明相模原
第7節
逗葉高校A
- -
FCグラシア相模原ユース
逗葉
-
-
グラシア相模原
2020年8月29日(土) 13時30分
湘南工科大学附属高校B
1 0
光明学園相模原高校A
2020年8月29日(土) 13時30分
湘南工大附B
1
0
光明相模原
2020年11月21日(土) 9時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
- -
旭高校A
2020年11月21日(土) 9時00分
東海大相模B
-
-
2020年11月21日(土) 10時00分
三浦学苑高校B
- -
鎌倉学園高校A
2020年11月21日(土) 10時00分
三浦学苑B
-
-
鎌倉学園
2020年11月21日(土) 11時00分
桜丘高校A
- -
多摩高校
2020年11月21日(土) 11時00分
桜丘
-
-
多摩
第8節
桜丘高校A
- -
鎌倉学園高校A
桜丘
-
-
鎌倉学園
2020年11月29日(日) 9時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
- -
FCグラシア相模原ユース
2020年11月29日(日) 9時00分
東海大相模B
-
-
グラシア相模原
2020年11月29日(日) 10時00分
三浦学苑高校B
- -
逗葉高校A
2020年11月29日(日) 10時00分
三浦学苑B
-
-
逗葉
2020年11月29日(日) 11時00分
光明学園相模原高校A
- -
多摩高校
2020年11月29日(日) 11時00分
光明相模原
-
-
多摩
2020年11月29日(日) 15時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校B
- -
旭高校A
2020年11月29日(日) 15時00分
湘南工大附B
-
-
第9節
2020年12月5日(土) 9時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校B
- -
東海大学付属相模高校B
2020年12月5日(土) 9時00分
湘南工大附B
-
-
東海大相模B
2020年12月5日(土) 9時00分
旭高校A
- -
多摩高校
2020年12月5日(土) 9時00分
-
-
多摩
2020年12月5日(土) 11時00分
光明学園相模原高校A
- -
鎌倉学園高校A
2020年12月5日(土) 11時00分
光明相模原
-
-
鎌倉学園
2020年12月5日(土) 11時00分
桜丘高校A
- -
逗葉高校A
2020年12月5日(土) 11時00分
桜丘
-
-
逗葉
2020年12月5日(土) 15時00分
三浦学苑高校B
- -
FCグラシア相模原ユース
2020年12月5日(土) 15時00分
三浦学苑B
-
-
グラシア相模原