高円宮杯 JFA U-18 サッカーリーグ 2020 神奈川 K3・Cグループ

神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ・K3|Cグループ

2020
#
チーム
勝点
試合数
1
w w w d w
>
13
5
4
1
0
14
5
9
2
w l w l w
>
12
6
4
0
2
20
9
11
3
d w w w d
>
11
6
3
2
1
9
5
4
4
w w l d w
>
10
5
3
1
1
7
2
5
5
l w w w d
>
10
5
3
1
1
7
6
1
6
w d w d l
>
8
5
2
2
1
10
6
4
7
l w l d l
>
4
6
1
1
4
5
14
-9
8
d l l d
>
2
4
0
2
2
1
4
-3
9
d l l d l
>
2
5
0
2
3
7
15
-8
10
l l l l l
>
0
5
0
0
5
4
18
-14
横浜商大高A
法政二B
日大高
日大藤沢C
創学館
横浜FC・B
麻布大附
ベルマーレB
向上
川和
1 横浜商科大学高校A
2–1
1–1
5–0
1–0
5–3
2 法政大学第二高校B
 
0–3
 
1–2
 
4–1
2–0
4–2
9–1
3 日本大学高校A
1–2
3–0
1–0
1–1
1–1
2–1
 
 
4 日本大学藤沢高校C
1–1
0–1
2–0
1–0
 
3–0
5 横浜創学館高校A
 
2–1
1–1
0–2
 
2–1
 
2–1
6 横浜FCユースB
 
1–1
0–1
1–1
5–1
3–2
7 麻布大学附属高校A
0–5
1–4
1–2
 
1–2
 
 
1–1
1–0
8 湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
0–1
0–2
1–1
0–0
9 向上高校A
3–5
2–4
 
 
 
1–5
1–1
0–0
 
10 川和高校A
 
1–9
0–3
1–2
2–3
0–1
 
第1節
2020年9月5日(土) 9時30分
向上高校A
0 0
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
2020年9月5日(土) 9時30分
向上
0
0
ベルマーレB
2020年9月5日(土) 10時00分
川和高校A
2 3
横浜FCユースB
2020年9月5日(土) 10時00分
川和
2
3
横浜FC・B
2020年9月5日(土) 12時00分
日本大学高校A
1 2
横浜商科大学高校A
2020年9月5日(土) 12時00分
日大高
1
2
横浜商大高A
2020年9月5日(土) 14時30分
法政大学第二高校B
4 1
麻布大学附属高校A
2020年9月5日(土) 14時30分
法政二B
4
1
麻布大附
2020年9月6日(日) 14時00分
横浜創学館高校A
0 2
日本大学藤沢高校C
2020年9月6日(日) 14時00分
創学館
0
2
日大藤沢C
第2節
2020年9月12日(土) 9時30分
向上高校A
3 5
横浜商科大学高校A
2020年9月12日(土) 9時30分
向上
3
5
横浜商大高A
2020年9月12日(土) 11時30分
横浜創学館高校A
2 1
麻布大学附属高校A
2020年9月12日(土) 11時30分
創学館
2
1
麻布大附
2020年9月12日(土) 17時00分
法政大学第二高校B
2 0
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
2020年9月12日(土) 17時00分
法政二B
2
0
ベルマーレB
2020年9月13日(日) 0時00分
日本大学高校A
1 1
横浜FCユースB
2020年9月13日(日) 0時00分
日大高
1
1
横浜FC・B
2020年9月13日(日) 14時00分
川和高校A
0 3
日本大学藤沢高校C
2020年9月13日(日) 14時00分
川和
0
3
日大藤沢C
第3節
2020年10月3日(土) 17時00分
日本大学高校A
1 0
日本大学藤沢高校C
2020年10月3日(土) 17時00分
日大高
1
0
日大藤沢C
2020年10月3日(土) 18時00分
横浜商科大学高校A
1 0
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
2020年10月3日(土) 18時00分
横浜商大高A
1
0
ベルマーレB
2020年10月4日(日) 13時00分
川和高校A
0 1
麻布大学附属高校A
2020年10月4日(日) 13時00分
川和
0
1
麻布大附
2020年10月4日(日) 13時30分
向上高校A
1 5
横浜FCユースB
2020年10月4日(日) 13時30分
向上
1
5
横浜FC・B
2020年10月4日(日) 15時30分
横浜創学館高校A
2 1
法政大学第二高校B
2020年10月4日(日) 15時30分
創学館
2
1
法政二B
第4節
2020年10月10日(土) 0時00分
横浜創学館高校A
- -
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
2020年10月10日(土) 0時00分
創学館
-
-
ベルマーレB
2020年10月10日(土) 9時30分
向上高校A
- -
日本大学藤沢高校C
2020年10月10日(土) 9時30分
向上
-
-
日大藤沢C
2020年10月10日(土) 11時30分
川和高校A
1 9
法政大学第二高校B
2020年10月10日(土) 11時30分
川和
1
9
法政二B
2020年10月11日(日) 0時00分
日本大学高校A
2 1
麻布大学附属高校A
2020年10月11日(日) 0時00分
日大高
2
1
麻布大附
2020年10月11日(日) 0時00分
横浜FCユースB
- -
横浜商科大学高校A
2020年10月11日(日) 0時00分
横浜FC・B
-
-
横浜商大高A
第5節
2020年11月3日(火) 10時00分
日本大学高校A
3 0
法政大学第二高校B
2020年11月3日(火) 10時00分
日大高
3
0
法政二B
2020年11月3日(火) 12時00分
川和高校A
1 2
横浜創学館高校A
2020年11月3日(火) 12時00分
川和
1
2
創学館
2020年11月3日(火) 16時00分
日本大学藤沢高校C
1 1
横浜商科大学高校A
2020年11月3日(火) 16時00分
日大藤沢C
1
1
横浜商大高A
2020年11月7日(土) 0時00分
横浜FCユースB
1 1
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
2020年11月7日(土) 0時00分
横浜FC・B
1
1
ベルマーレB
2020年11月7日(土) 9時30分
向上高校A
1 1
麻布大学附属高校A
2020年11月7日(土) 9時30分
向上
1
1
麻布大附
第6節
2020年11月14日(土) 17時00分
日本大学藤沢高校C
1 0
横浜FCユースB
2020年11月14日(土) 17時00分
日大藤沢C
1
0
横浜FC・B
2020年11月15日(日) 13時00分
向上高校A
2 4
法政大学第二高校B
2020年11月15日(日) 13時00分
向上
2
4
法政二B
2020年11月15日(日) 13時00分
川和高校A
- -
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
2020年11月15日(日) 13時00分
川和
-
-
ベルマーレB
2020年11月15日(日) 15時00分
日本大学高校A
1 1
横浜創学館高校A
2020年11月15日(日) 15時00分
日大高
1
1
創学館
2020年11月15日(日) 15時00分
麻布大学附属高校A
0 5
横浜商科大学高校A
2020年11月15日(日) 15時00分
麻布大附
0
5
横浜商大高A
第7節
麻布大学附属高校A
- -
横浜FCユースB
麻布大附
-
-
横浜FC・B
2020年11月21日(土) 13時00分
向上高校A
- -
横浜創学館高校A
2020年11月21日(土) 13時00分
向上
-
-
創学館
2020年11月21日(土) 17時00分
日本大学藤沢高校C
- -
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
2020年11月21日(土) 17時00分
日大藤沢C
-
-
ベルマーレB
2020年11月22日(日) 13時00分
日本大学高校A
- -
川和高校A
2020年11月22日(日) 13時00分
日大高
-
-
川和
2020年11月22日(日) 15時00分
法政大学第二高校B
- -
横浜商科大学高校A
2020年11月22日(日) 15時00分
法政二B
-
-
横浜商大高A
第8節
2020年11月29日(日) 0時00分
横浜創学館高校A
- -
横浜商科大学高校A
2020年11月29日(日) 0時00分
創学館
-
-
横浜商大高A
2020年11月29日(日) 0時00分
法政大学第二高校B
- -
横浜FCユースB
2020年11月29日(日) 0時00分
法政二B
-
-
横浜FC・B
2020年11月29日(日) 0時00分
麻布大学附属高校A
- -
日本大学藤沢高校C
2020年11月29日(日) 0時00分
麻布大附
-
-
日大藤沢C
2020年11月29日(日) 13時00分
向上高校A
- -
川和高校A
2020年11月29日(日) 13時00分
向上
-
-
川和
2020年11月29日(日) 15時00分
日本大学高校A
- -
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
2020年11月29日(日) 15時00分
日大高
-
-
ベルマーレB
第9節
麻布大学附属高校A
- -
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
麻布大附
-
-
ベルマーレB
2020年12月5日(土) 0時00分
川和高校A
- -
横浜商科大学高校A
2020年12月5日(土) 0時00分
川和
-
-
横浜商大高A
2020年12月5日(土) 0時00分
横浜創学館高校A
- -
横浜FCユースB
2020年12月5日(土) 0時00分
創学館
-
-
横浜FC・B
2020年12月5日(土) 9時30分
向上高校A
- -
日本大学高校A
2020年12月5日(土) 9時30分
向上
-
-
日大高
2020年12月6日(日) 0時00分
法政大学第二高校B
- -
日本大学藤沢高校C
2020年12月6日(日) 0時00分
法政二B
-
-
日大藤沢C