高円宮杯 JFA U-18 サッカーリーグ 2020 神奈川 K3・Cグループ

神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ・K3|Cグループ

2020
#
チーム
勝点
試合数
1
d w w w w
23
9
7
2
0
25
10
15
2
d w l w w
22
9
7
1
1
18
5
13
3
w w w d l
20
9
6
2
1
25
6
19
4
l w l w w
15
9
5
0
4
22
15
7
5
d l w d w
14
9
4
2
3
20
9
11
6
w l w w l
13
9
4
1
4
14
15
-1
7
d w l l d
11
9
3
2
4
11
13
-2
8
d l l l d
5
9
1
2
6
14
32
-18
9
d l w l l
4
9
1
1
7
7
29
-22
10
l l l l l
1
9
0
1
8
7
29
-22
横浜商大高A
日大藤沢C
日大高
法政二B
横浜FC・B
創学館
ベルマーレB
向上
麻布大附
川和
1 横浜商科大学高校A
1–1
2–1
4–1
2–1
4–2
1–0
5–3
5–0
1–1
2 日本大学藤沢高校C
1–1
0–1
2–0
1–0
2–0
2–0
3–2
4–1
3–0
3 日本大学高校A
1–2
1–0
3–0
1–1
1–1
5–1
8–0
2–1
3–0
4 法政大学第二高校B
1–4
0–2
0–3
1–0
1–2
2–0
4–2
4–1
9–1
5 横浜FCユースB
1–2
0–1
1–1
0–1
3–0
1–1
5–1
6–0
3–2
6 横浜創学館高校A
2–4
0–2
1–1
2–1
0–3
0–2
5–0
2–1
2–1
7 湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
0–1
0–2
1–5
0–2
1–1
2–0
0–0
5–1
2–1
8 向上高校A
3–5
2–3
0–8
2–4
1–5
0–5
0–0
1–1
5–1
9 麻布大学附属高校A
0–5
1–4
1–2
1–4
0–6
1–2
1–5
1–1
1–0
10 川和高校A
1–1
0–3
0–3
1–9
2–3
1–2
1–2
1–5
0–1
第1節
向上高校A
0 0
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
向上
0
0
ベルマーレB
日本大学高校A
1 2
横浜商科大学高校A
日大高
1
2
横浜商大高A
川和高校A
2 3
横浜FCユースB
川和
2
3
横浜FC・B
横浜創学館高校A
0 2
日本大学藤沢高校C
創学館
0
2
日大藤沢C
法政大学第二高校B
4 1
麻布大学附属高校A
法政二B
4
1
麻布大附
第2節
向上高校A
3 5
横浜商科大学高校A
向上
3
5
横浜商大高A
日本大学高校A
1 1
横浜FCユースB
日大高
1
1
横浜FC・B
川和高校A
0 3
日本大学藤沢高校C
川和
0
3
日大藤沢C
横浜創学館高校A
2 1
麻布大学附属高校A
創学館
2
1
麻布大附
法政大学第二高校B
2 0
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
法政二B
2
0
ベルマーレB
第3節
向上高校A
1 5
横浜FCユースB
向上
1
5
横浜FC・B
日本大学高校A
1 0
日本大学藤沢高校C
日大高
1
0
日大藤沢C
川和高校A
0 1
麻布大学附属高校A
川和
0
1
麻布大附
横浜創学館高校A
2 1
法政大学第二高校B
創学館
2
1
法政二B
横浜商科大学高校A
1 0
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
横浜商大高A
1
0
ベルマーレB
第4節
向上高校A
2 3
日本大学藤沢高校C
向上
2
3
日大藤沢C
日本大学高校A
2 1
麻布大学附属高校A
日大高
2
1
麻布大附
川和高校A
1 9
法政大学第二高校B
川和
1
9
法政二B
横浜創学館高校A
0 2
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
創学館
0
2
ベルマーレB
横浜FCユースB
1 2
横浜商科大学高校A
横浜FC・B
1
2
横浜商大高A
第5節
向上高校A
1 1
麻布大学附属高校A
向上
1
1
麻布大附
日本大学高校A
3 0
法政大学第二高校B
日大高
3
0
法政二B
川和高校A
1 2
横浜創学館高校A
川和
1
2
創学館
日本大学藤沢高校C
1 1
横浜商科大学高校A
日大藤沢C
1
1
横浜商大高A
横浜FCユースB
1 1
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
横浜FC・B
1
1
ベルマーレB
第6節
向上高校A
2 4
法政大学第二高校B
向上
2
4
法政二B
日本大学高校A
1 1
横浜創学館高校A
日大高
1
1
創学館
川和高校A
1 2
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
川和
1
2
ベルマーレB
麻布大学附属高校A
0 5
横浜商科大学高校A
麻布大附
0
5
横浜商大高A
日本大学藤沢高校C
1 0
横浜FCユースB
日大藤沢C
1
0
横浜FC・B
第7節
向上高校A
0 5
横浜創学館高校A
向上
0
5
創学館
日本大学高校A
3 0
川和高校A
日大高
3
0
川和
法政大学第二高校B
1 4
横浜商科大学高校A
法政二B
1
4
横浜商大高A
麻布大学附属高校A
0 6
横浜FCユースB
麻布大附
0
6
横浜FC・B
日本大学藤沢高校C
2 0
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
日大藤沢C
2
0
ベルマーレB
第8節
向上高校A
5 1
川和高校A
向上
5
1
川和
日本大学高校A
5 1
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
日大高
5
1
ベルマーレB
横浜創学館高校A
2 4
横浜商科大学高校A
創学館
2
4
横浜商大高A
法政大学第二高校B
1 0
横浜FCユースB
法政二B
1
0
横浜FC・B
麻布大学附属高校A
1 4
日本大学藤沢高校C
麻布大附
1
4
日大藤沢C
第9節
向上高校A
0 8
日本大学高校A
向上
0
8
日大高
川和高校A
1 1
横浜商科大学高校A
川和
1
1
横浜商大高A
横浜創学館高校A
0 3
横浜FCユースB
創学館
0
3
横浜FC・B
法政大学第二高校B
0 2
日本大学藤沢高校C
法政二B
0
2
日大藤沢C
麻布大学附属高校A
1 5
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
麻布大附
1
5
ベルマーレB