高円宮杯 JFA U-18 サッカーリーグ 2024 神奈川 K4|Aグループ

神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ・K4|Aグループ

#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
3
1
1
0
0
9
1
8
2
3
1
1
0
0
6
1
5
3
3
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
4
3
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
5
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
6
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
7
0
1
0
0
1
2
4
-2
8
0
1
0
0
1
1
5
-4
9
0
1
0
0
1
1
6
-5
10
0
1
0
0
1
1
9
-8
大和
慶應義塾
鶴嶺
大和西
厚木北
七里ガ浜
YSCC
逗子開成
綾瀬
柏陽
1 大和高校A
9–1
2 慶應義塾高校B
6–1
3 鶴嶺高校A
5–1
4 大和西高校A
4–2
5 厚木北高校B
1–0
6 七里ガ浜高校A
0–1
7 Y.S.C.C.横浜U-18・A
2–4
8 逗子開成高校
1–5
9 綾瀬高校
1–6
10 柏陽高校
1–9
第1節
2024年3月16日(土)
- 17時05分
大和高校A
9 1
柏陽高校
2024年3月17日(日)
- 9時00分
厚木北高校B
1 0
七里ガ浜高校A
2024年3月17日(日)
- 11時00分
鶴嶺高校A
5 1
逗子開成高校
2024年3月30日(土)
- 14時05分
慶應義塾高校B
6 1
綾瀬高校
2024年3月30日(土)
- 16時00分
Y.S.C.C.横浜U-18・A
2 4
大和西高校A
第2節
2024年4月20日(土)
- 9時05分
大和高校A
- -
逗子開成高校
2024年4月20日(土)
- 10時00分
鶴嶺高校A
- -
綾瀬高校
2024年4月20日(土)
- 12時00分
厚木北高校B
- -
柏陽高校
2024年4月20日(土)
- 13時30分
慶應義塾高校B
- -
大和西高校A
2024年4月20日(土)
- 16時05分
Y.S.C.C.横浜U-18・A
- -
七里ガ浜高校A
第3節
2024年5月18日(土)
- 9時00分
大和高校A
- -
綾瀬高校
2024年5月18日(土)
- 9時05分
厚木北高校B
- -
逗子開成高校
2024年5月18日(土)
- 11時00分
柏陽高校
- -
七里ガ浜高校A
2024年5月18日(土)
- 13時30分
鶴嶺高校A
- -
大和西高校A
2024年5月18日(土)
- 15時30分
慶應義塾高校B
- -
Y.S.C.C.横浜U-18・A
第4節
2024年6月22日(土)
- 9時00分
大和高校A
- -
大和西高校A
2024年6月22日(土)
- 9時05分
逗子開成高校
- -
柏陽高校
2024年6月22日(土)
- 11時00分
慶應義塾高校B
- -
七里ガ浜高校A
2024年6月22日(土)
- 13時10分
厚木北高校B
- -
綾瀬高校
2024年6月22日(土)
- 15時10分
鶴嶺高校A
- -
Y.S.C.C.横浜U-18・A
第5節
2024年8月24日(土)
- 15時05分
逗子開成高校
- -
七里ガ浜高校A
2024年8月25日(日)
- 8時00分
厚木北高校B
- -
大和西高校A
2024年8月25日(日)
- 8時00分
綾瀬高校
- -
柏陽高校
2024年8月25日(日)
- 10時00分
大和高校A
- -
Y.S.C.C.横浜U-18・A
2024年8月25日(日)
- 10時00分
鶴嶺高校A
- -
慶應義塾高校B
第6節
2024年8月31日(土)
- 8時05分
大和高校A
- -
慶應義塾高校B
2024年8月31日(土)
- 10時00分
厚木北高校B
- -
Y.S.C.C.横浜U-18・A
2024年8月31日(土)
- 10時00分
綾瀬高校
- -
逗子開成高校
2024年9月1日(日)
- 8時00分
大和西高校A
- -
柏陽高校
2024年9月1日(日)
- 10時00分
鶴嶺高校A
- -
七里ガ浜高校A
第7節
2024年9月21日(土)
- 9時00分
大和高校A
- -
鶴嶺高校A
2024年9月21日(土)
- 11時00分
厚木北高校B
- -
慶應義塾高校B
2024年9月21日(土)
- 16時00分
大和西高校A
- -
逗子開成高校
2024年9月22日(日)
- 9時00分
綾瀬高校
- -
七里ガ浜高校A
2024年9月22日(日)
- 11時00分
Y.S.C.C.横浜U-18・A
- -
柏陽高校
第8節
大和高校A
- -
七里ガ浜高校A
2024年9月28日(土)
- 11時00分
厚木北高校B
- -
鶴嶺高校A
2024年9月28日(土)
- 11時05分
Y.S.C.C.横浜U-18・A
- -
逗子開成高校
2024年9月29日(日)
- 8時30分
大和西高校A
- -
綾瀬高校
2024年9月29日(日)
- 10時30分
慶應義塾高校B
- -
柏陽高校
第9節
2024年10月6日(日)
- 9時00分
Y.S.C.C.横浜U-18・A
- -
綾瀬高校
2024年10月6日(日)
- 11時00分
鶴嶺高校A
- -
柏陽高校
2024年10月6日(日)
- 13時00分
厚木北高校B
- -
大和高校A
2024年10月6日(日)
- 15時00分
慶應義塾高校B
- -
逗子開成高校
2024年10月6日(日)
- 17時00分
大和西高校A
- -
七里ガ浜高校A