高円宮杯 JFA U-18 サッカーリーグ 2024 神奈川 K4|Bグループ

神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ・K4|Bグループ

#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
2
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
4
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
5
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
6
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
7
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
8
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
9
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
10
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
法政二
日大藤沢
湘工大附
秦野
グラシア
神奈朝鮮
湘南
みどり
弥栄
1 旭高校A
4–0
2 法政大学第二高校C
2–0
3 日本大学藤沢高校D
2–1
4 湘南工科大学附属高校C
1–1
5 秦野高校A
1–1
6 FCグラシア相模原ユース
0–0
7 神奈川朝鮮高級学校
0–0
8 湘南高校A
1–2
9 相模原みどりSCユース
0–2
10 相模原弥栄高校B
0–4
第1節
2024年3月17日(日)
- 14時30分
法政大学第二高校C
2 0
相模原みどりSCユース
2024年3月17日(日)
- 15時30分
湘南高校A
1 2
日本大学藤沢高校D
2024年3月17日(日)
- 16時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校C
1 1
秦野高校A
2024年3月17日(日)
- 17時30分
FCグラシア相模原ユース
0 0
神奈川朝鮮高級学校
2024年3月17日(日)
- 18時00分
相模原弥栄高校B
0 4
旭高校A
第2節
2024年4月20日(土)
- 12時00分
FCグラシア相模原ユース
- -
秦野高校A
2024年4月20日(土)
- 13時30分
湘南高校A
- -
旭高校A
2024年4月20日(土)
- 13時30分
相模原弥栄高校B
- -
相模原みどりSCユース
2024年4月20日(土)
- 15時30分
湘南工科大学附属高校C
- -
日本大学藤沢高校D
2024年4月20日(土)
- 15時30分
法政大学第二高校C
- -
神奈川朝鮮高級学校
第3節
2024年5月18日(土)
- 9時00分
湘南高校A
- -
相模原みどりSCユース
2024年5月18日(土)
- 11時00分
秦野高校A
- -
神奈川朝鮮高級学校
2024年5月18日(土)
- 13時30分
相模原弥栄高校B
- -
法政大学第二高校C
2024年5月18日(土)
- 17時10分
湘南工科大学附属高校C
- -
旭高校A
2024年5月18日(土)
- 19時10分
FCグラシア相模原ユース
- -
日本大学藤沢高校D
第4節
2024年6月22日(土)
- 13時00分
FCグラシア相模原ユース
- -
旭高校A
2024年6月22日(土)
- 13時30分
相模原弥栄高校B
- -
神奈川朝鮮高級学校
2024年6月22日(土)
- 15時30分
日本大学藤沢高校D
- -
秦野高校A
2024年6月22日(土)
- 17時10分
湘南工科大学附属高校C
- -
相模原みどりSCユース
2024年6月22日(土)
- 19時10分
湘南高校A
- -
法政大学第二高校C
第5節
FCグラシア相模原ユース
- -
相模原みどりSCユース
2024年8月24日(土)
- 14時30分
湘南工科大学附属高校C
- -
法政大学第二高校C
2024年8月24日(土)
- 16時30分
湘南高校A
- -
相模原弥栄高校B
2024年8月25日(日)
- 15時30分
日本大学藤沢高校D
- -
神奈川朝鮮高級学校
2024年8月25日(日)
- 17時30分
旭高校A
- -
秦野高校A
第6節
FCグラシア相模原ユース
- -
法政大学第二高校C
湘南高校A
- -
神奈川朝鮮高級学校
2024年8月31日(土)
- 9時30分
相模原みどりSCユース
- -
秦野高校A
2024年8月31日(土)
- 15時00分
旭高校A
- -
日本大学藤沢高校D
2024年9月1日(日)
- 17時30分
湘南工科大学附属高校C
- -
相模原弥栄高校B
第7節
2024年9月21日(土)
- 13時30分
FCグラシア相模原ユース
- -
相模原弥栄高校B
2024年9月22日(日)
- 9時00分
旭高校A
- -
神奈川朝鮮高級学校
2024年9月22日(日)
- 11時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校C
- -
湘南高校A
2024年9月22日(日)
- 14時30分
法政大学第二高校C
- -
秦野高校A
2024年9月22日(日)
- 16時30分
相模原みどりSCユース
- -
日本大学藤沢高校D
第8節
2024年9月28日(土)
- 12時00分
FCグラシア相模原ユース
- -
湘南高校A
2024年9月29日(日)
- 9時00分
相模原弥栄高校B
- -
秦野高校A
2024年9月29日(日)
- 11時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校C
- -
神奈川朝鮮高級学校
2024年9月29日(日)
- 15時00分
相模原みどりSCユース
- -
旭高校A
2024年9月29日(日)
- 17時00分
法政大学第二高校C
- -
日本大学藤沢高校D
第9節
2024年10月6日(日)
- 9時00分
湘南高校A
- -
秦野高校A
2024年10月6日(日)
- 11時00分
相模原弥栄高校B
- -
日本大学藤沢高校D
2024年10月6日(日)
- 14時30分
法政大学第二高校C
- -
旭高校A
2024年10月6日(日)
- 16時30分
相模原みどりSCユース
- -
神奈川朝鮮高級学校
2024年10月6日(日)
- 19時00分
FCグラシア相模原ユース
- -
湘南工科大学附属高校C