高円宮杯 JFA U-18 サッカーリーグ 2024 神奈川 K4|Cグループ

神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ・K4|Cグループ

#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
3
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
2
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
4
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
5
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
6
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
7
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
8
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
9
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
10
0
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
向上
川崎橘
相洋B
横浜清風
横浜隼人
平塚学園
武相
横浜
湘南学院
1 向上高校A
5–0
2 川崎市立橘高校B
2–1
3 相洋高校B
1–0
4 横浜清風高校A
1–1
5 横浜隼人高校B
1–1
6 平塚学園高校B
0–0
7 武相高校A
0–0
8 横浜高校A
1–2
9 横浜市立東高校A
0–1
10 湘南学院高校B
0–5
第1節
2024年3月16日(土)
- 9時00分
向上高校A
5 0
湘南学院高校B
2024年3月16日(土)
- 11時00分
平塚学園高校B
0 0
武相高校A
2024年3月17日(日)
- 13時00分
横浜清風高校A
1 1
横浜隼人高校B
2024年3月17日(日)
- 15時00分
横浜市立東高校A
0 1
相洋高校B
2024年3月17日(日)
- 16時30分
川崎市立橘高校B
2 1
横浜高校A
第2節
2024年4月20日(土)
- 11時00分
横浜清風高校A
- -
湘南学院高校B
2024年4月20日(土)
- 13時05分
横浜市立東高校A
- -
武相高校A
2024年4月20日(土)
- 13時30分
平塚学園高校B
- -
横浜高校A
2024年4月20日(土)
- 15時30分
川崎市立橘高校B
- -
横浜隼人高校B
2024年4月20日(土)
- 15時30分
向上高校A
- -
相洋高校B
第3節
2024年5月18日(土)
- 11時00分
川崎市立橘高校B
- -
湘南学院高校B
2024年5月18日(土)
- 12時00分
横浜清風高校A
- -
相洋高校B
2024年5月18日(土)
- 13時30分
向上高校A
- -
横浜市立東高校A
2024年5月18日(土)
- 14時00分
平塚学園高校B
- -
横浜隼人高校B
2024年5月18日(土)
- 15時30分
横浜高校A
- -
武相高校A
第4節
2024年6月22日(土)
- 9時00分
平塚学園高校B
- -
湘南学院高校B
2024年6月22日(土)
- 11時00分
川崎市立橘高校B
- -
相洋高校B
2024年6月22日(土)
- 13時30分
向上高校A
- -
武相高校A
2024年6月22日(土)
- 15時30分
横浜清風高校A
- -
横浜市立東高校A
2024年6月23日(日)
- 9時00分
横浜隼人高校B
- -
横浜高校A
第5節
2024年8月21日(水)
- 16時05分
横浜隼人高校B
- -
武相高校A
2024年8月25日(日)
- 8時30分
湘南学院高校B
- -
横浜高校A
2024年8月25日(日)
- 10時10分
川崎市立橘高校B
- -
横浜市立東高校A
2024年8月25日(日)
- 15時00分
横浜清風高校A
- -
向上高校A
2024年8月25日(日)
- 17時00分
平塚学園高校B
- -
相洋高校B
第6節
相洋高校B
- -
横浜高校A
2024年9月1日(日)
- 8時30分
湘南学院高校B
- -
横浜隼人高校B
2024年9月1日(日)
- 10時10分
横浜清風高校A
- -
武相高校A
2024年9月1日(日)
- 15時00分
川崎市立橘高校B
- -
向上高校A
2024年9月1日(日)
- 17時00分
平塚学園高校B
- -
横浜市立東高校A
第7節
2024年9月22日(日)
- 9時00分
平塚学園高校B
- -
向上高校A
2024年9月22日(日)
- 9時00分
横浜市立東高校A
- -
横浜高校A
2024年9月22日(日)
- 9時00分
湘南学院高校B
- -
武相高校A
2024年9月22日(日)
- 11時00分
川崎市立橘高校B
- -
横浜清風高校A
2024年9月22日(日)
- 11時00分
相洋高校B
- -
横浜隼人高校B
第8節
2024年6月29日(土)
- 11時30分
相洋高校B
- -
湘南学院高校B
2024年9月29日(日)
- 9時00分
向上高校A
- -
横浜高校A
2024年9月29日(日)
- 9時30分
平塚学園高校B
- -
横浜清風高校A
2024年9月29日(日)
- 11時00分
川崎市立橘高校B
- -
武相高校A
2024年9月29日(日)
- 11時30分
横浜市立東高校A
- -
横浜隼人高校B
第9節
2024年10月6日(日)
- 9時00分
横浜清風高校A
- -
横浜高校A
2024年10月6日(日)
- 9時00分
向上高校A
- -
横浜隼人高校B
2024年10月6日(日)
- 9時00分
横浜市立東高校A
- -
湘南学院高校B
2024年10月6日(日)
- 11時00分
平塚学園高校B
- -
川崎市立橘高校B
2024年10月6日(日)
- 11時00分
相洋高校B
- -
武相高校A