高円宮杯 JFA U-18 サッカーリーグ 2024 神奈川 K4|Dグループ

神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ・K4|Dグループ

#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
3
1
1
0
0
8
0
8
2
3
1
1
0
0
9
2
7
3
3
1
1
0
0
6
1
5
4
3
1
1
0
0
5
2
3
5
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
6
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
7
0
1
0
0
1
2
5
-3
8
0
1
0
0
1
1
6
-5
9
0
1
0
0
1
2
9
-7
10
0
1
0
0
1
0
8
-8
東海相模
荏田
川和
栗の木
三浦学苑
光明相模
大船
市ケ尾
大師
橘学苑
1 東海大学付属相模高校D
8–0
2 荏田高校A
9–2
3 川和高校A
6–1
4 FC川崎栗の木A
5–2
5 三浦学苑高校C
1–1
6 光明学園相模原高校A
1–1
7 大船高校
2–5
8 市ケ尾高校A
1–6
9 大師高校
2–9
10 橘学苑高校A
0–8
第1節
2024年3月16日(土)
- 12時00分
市ケ尾高校A
1 6
川和高校A
2024年3月16日(土)
- 14時00分
荏田高校A
9 2
大師高校
2024年3月17日(日)
- 9時00分
橘学苑高校A
0 8
東海大学付属相模高校D
2024年3月17日(日)
- 10時00分
光明学園相模原高校A
1 1
三浦学苑高校C
2024年3月17日(日)
- 11時00分
FC川崎栗の木A
5 2
大船高校
第2節
2024年4月20日(土)
- 9時00分
市ケ尾高校A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校D
2024年4月20日(土)
- 11時00分
光明学園相模原高校A
- -
大師高校
2024年4月20日(土)
- 11時05分
橘学苑高校A
- -
三浦学苑高校C
2024年4月20日(土)
- 13時00分
FC川崎栗の木A
- -
川和高校A
2024年4月20日(土)
- 15時00分
荏田高校A
- -
大船高校
第3節
2024年5月18日(土)
- 9時00分
橘学苑高校A
- -
大師高校
2024年5月18日(土)
- 11時00分
光明学園相模原高校A
- -
大船高校
2024年5月18日(土)
- 11時05分
三浦学苑高校C
- -
東海大学付属相模高校D
2024年5月18日(土)
- 17時00分
FC川崎栗の木A
- -
市ケ尾高校A
2024年5月18日(土)
- 19時00分
荏田高校A
- -
川和高校A
第4節
2024年6月22日(土)
- 11時05分
橘学苑高校A
- -
大船高校
2024年6月22日(土)
- 13時00分
光明学園相模原高校A
- -
川和高校A
2024年6月22日(土)
- 13時05分
大師高校
- -
三浦学苑高校C
2024年6月22日(土)
- 15時00分
荏田高校A
- -
市ケ尾高校A
2024年6月23日(日)
- 11時00分
FC川崎栗の木A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校D
第5節
2024年8月24日(土)
- 17時05分
大船高校
- -
三浦学苑高校C
2024年8月25日(日)
- 15時00分
大師高校
- -
東海大学付属相模高校D
2024年8月25日(日)
- 17時00分
光明学園相模原高校A
- -
市ケ尾高校A
2024年8月25日(日)
- 17時00分
荏田高校A
- -
FC川崎栗の木A
2024年8月25日(日)
- 19時00分
橘学苑高校A
- -
川和高校A
第6節
2024年8月31日(土)
- 8時00分
大船高校
- -
大師高校
2024年8月31日(土)
- 10時00分
橘学苑高校A
- -
市ケ尾高校A
2024年8月31日(土)
- 17時00分
光明学園相模原高校A
- -
FC川崎栗の木A
2024年8月31日(土)
- 17時05分
川和高校A
- -
三浦学苑高校C
2024年8月31日(土)
- 19時00分
荏田高校A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校D
第7節
2024年9月21日(土)
- 9時00分
川和高校A
- -
大師高校
2024年9月21日(土)
- 11時00分
橘学苑高校A
- -
FC川崎栗の木A
2024年9月21日(土)
- 13時00分
大船高校
- -
東海大学付属相模高校D
2024年9月21日(土)
- 16時00分
光明学園相模原高校A
- -
荏田高校A
2024年9月21日(土)
- 18時00分
市ケ尾高校A
- -
三浦学苑高校C
第8節
2024年9月28日(土)
- 9時05分
FC川崎栗の木A
- -
三浦学苑高校C
2024年9月28日(土)
- 13時00分
川和高校A
- -
大船高校
2024年9月28日(土)
- 15時00分
光明学園相模原高校A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校D
2024年9月29日(日)
- 9時00分
市ケ尾高校A
- -
大師高校
2024年9月29日(日)
- 11時00分
橘学苑高校A
- -
荏田高校A
第9節
2024年10月6日(日)
- 9時00分
川和高校A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校D
2024年10月6日(日)
- 9時05分
荏田高校A
- -
三浦学苑高校C
2024年10月6日(日)
- 11時00分
市ケ尾高校A
- -
大船高校
2024年10月6日(日)
- 17時00分
FC川崎栗の木A
- -
大師高校
2024年10月6日(日)
- 19時00分
橘学苑高校A
- -
光明学園相模原高校A