高円宮杯 JFA U-18 サッカーリーグ 2024 神奈川 K3|Bグループ

神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ・K3|Bグループ

#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
2
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
4
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
5
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
6
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
7
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
8
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
9
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
10
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
湘工大附
座間
弥栄
東海相模
マリノス
日大藤沢
レイエス
エスペ
鎌倉
横須賀総
1 湘南工科大学附属高校B
2–0
2 座間高校A
2–1
3 相模原弥栄高校A
2–1
4 東海大学付属相模高校C
2–2
5 横浜F・マリノスユースB
2–2
6 日本大学藤沢高校C
1–1
7 東急SレイエスFC U-18・A
1–1
8 エスペランサSCユース
1–2
9 鎌倉高校A
1–2
10 横須賀総合高校A
0–2
第1節
2024年3月16日(土)
- 14時00分
座間高校A
2 1
エスペランサSCユース
2024年3月16日(土)
- 16時30分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2 2
東海大学付属相模高校C
2024年3月16日(土)
- 17時30分
日本大学藤沢高校C
1 1
東急SレイエスFC U-18・A
2024年3月23日(土)
- 9時30分
相模原弥栄高校A
2 1
鎌倉高校A
2024年3月31日(日)
- 10時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校B
2 0
横須賀総合高校A
第2節
2024年4月20日(土)
- 13時05分
座間高校A
- -
横須賀総合高校A
2024年4月20日(土)
- 17時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校B
- -
鎌倉高校A
2024年4月20日(土)
- 17時30分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
- -
東急SレイエスFC U-18・A
2024年4月21日(日)
- 10時00分
相模原弥栄高校A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校C
2024年4月21日(日)
- 17時00分
日本大学藤沢高校C
- -
エスペランサSCユース
第3節
2024年5月18日(土)
- 12時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校B
- -
相模原弥栄高校A
2024年5月18日(土)
- 13時05分
日本大学藤沢高校C
- -
横須賀総合高校A
2024年5月18日(土)
- 16時30分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
- -
エスペランサSCユース
2024年5月18日(土)
- 16時30分
座間高校A
- -
鎌倉高校A
2024年5月19日(日)
- 10時00分
東急SレイエスFC U-18・A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校C
第4節
2024年6月22日(土)
- 15時00分
座間高校A
- -
相模原弥栄高校A
2024年6月22日(土)
- 15時05分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
- -
横須賀総合高校A
2024年6月23日(日)
- 9時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校B
- -
東海大学付属相模高校C
2024年6月23日(日)
- 17時00分
日本大学藤沢高校C
- -
鎌倉高校A
2024年6月23日(日)
- 17時45分
エスペランサSCユース
- -
東急SレイエスFC U-18・A
第5節
2024年8月24日(土)
- 15時30分
エスペランサSCユース
- -
東海大学付属相模高校C
2024年8月24日(土)
- 16時30分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
- -
鎌倉高校A
2024年8月24日(土)
- 17時30分
日本大学藤沢高校C
- -
相模原弥栄高校A
2024年8月25日(日)
- 15時00分
座間高校A
- -
湘南工科大学附属高校B
2024年8月25日(日)
- 15時00分
横須賀総合高校A
- -
東急SレイエスFC U-18・A
第6節
2024年8月31日(土)
- 15時00分
座間高校A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校C
2024年8月31日(土)
- 15時05分
横須賀総合高校A
- -
エスペランサSCユース
2024年8月31日(土)
- 16時30分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
- -
相模原弥栄高校A
2024年8月31日(土)
- 18時45分
鎌倉高校A
- -
東急SレイエスFC U-18・A
2024年9月1日(日)
- 15時00分
日本大学藤沢高校C
- -
湘南工科大学附属高校B
第7節
2024年9月21日(土)
- 17時00分
日本大学藤沢高校C
- -
座間高校A
2024年9月22日(日)
- 9時00分
横須賀総合高校A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校C
2024年9月22日(日)
- 11時00分
鎌倉高校A
- -
エスペランサSCユース
2024年9月22日(日)
- 16時00分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
- -
湘南工科大学附属高校B
2024年9月22日(日)
- 17時45分
相模原弥栄高校A
- -
東急SレイエスFC U-18・A
第8節
2024年9月29日(日)
- 11時00分
日本大学藤沢高校C
- -
東海大学付属相模高校C
2024年9月29日(日)
- 15時00分
鎌倉高校A
- -
横須賀総合高校A
2024年9月29日(日)
- 16時00分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
- -
座間高校A
2024年9月29日(日)
- 17時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校B
- -
東急SレイエスFC U-18・A
2024年9月29日(日)
- 19時00分
相模原弥栄高校A
- -
エスペランサSCユース
第9節
2024年10月6日(日)
- 9時40分
鎌倉高校A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校C
2024年10月6日(日)
- 11時05分
相模原弥栄高校A
- -
横須賀総合高校A
2024年10月6日(日)
- 11時50分
座間高校A
- -
東急SレイエスFC U-18・A
2024年10月6日(日)
- 16時00分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
- -
日本大学藤沢高校C
2024年10月6日(日)
- 17時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校B
- -
エスペランサSCユース