高円宮杯 JFA U-18 サッカーリーグ 2024 神奈川 K3|Aグループ

神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ・K3|Aグループ

#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
3
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
2
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
4
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
5
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
6
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
7
0
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
8
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
9
0
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
10
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
法政二
三浦学苑
横浜商大
厚木北
星槎国際
麻布大附
横浜隼人
創学館
桜丘
湘南ベル
1 法政大学第二高校B
4–1
2 三浦学苑高校B
3–0
3 横浜商科大学高校A
3–2
4 厚木北高校A
1–0
5 星槎国際高校湘南A
1–1
6 麻布大学附属高校A
1–1
7 横浜隼人高校A
2–3
8 横浜創学館高校A
0–1
9 桜丘高校A
1–4
10 湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
0–3
第1節
2024年3月23日(土)
- 9時00分
星槎国際高校湘南A
1 1
麻布大学附属高校A
2024年3月23日(土)
- 11時10分
横浜隼人高校A
2 3
横浜商科大学高校A
2024年3月24日(日)
- 14時30分
桜丘高校A
1 4
法政大学第二高校B
2024年3月24日(日)
- 16時30分
厚木北高校A
1 0
横浜創学館高校A
2024年3月31日(日)
- 12時00分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
0 3
三浦学苑高校B
第2節
2024年4月20日(土)
- 9時00分
星槎国際高校湘南A
- -
法政大学第二高校B
2024年4月20日(土)
- 9時00分
桜丘高校A
- -
横浜創学館高校A
2024年4月20日(土)
- 9時30分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
- -
麻布大学附属高校A
2024年4月20日(土)
- 11時10分
厚木北高校A
- -
横浜商科大学高校A
2024年4月20日(土)
- 15時05分
横浜隼人高校A
- -
三浦学苑高校B
第3節
2024年5月18日(土)
- 9時00分
星槎国際高校湘南A
- -
桜丘高校A
2024年5月18日(土)
- 9時00分
横浜商科大学高校A
- -
横浜創学館高校A
2024年5月18日(土)
- 9時30分
横浜隼人高校A
- -
麻布大学附属高校A
2024年5月18日(土)
- 11時10分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
- -
法政大学第二高校B
2024年5月18日(土)
- 15時05分
厚木北高校A
- -
三浦学苑高校B
第4節
2024年6月22日(土)
- 9時00分
星槎国際高校湘南A
- -
横浜創学館高校A
2024年6月22日(土)
- 9時30分
厚木北高校A
- -
麻布大学附属高校A
2024年6月22日(土)
- 11時10分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
- -
桜丘高校A
2024年6月22日(土)
- 16時15分
横浜隼人高校A
- -
法政大学第二高校B
2024年6月22日(土)
- 17時05分
三浦学苑高校B
- -
横浜商科大学高校A
第5節
2024年8月23日(金)
- 16時05分
横浜隼人高校A
- -
桜丘高校A
2024年8月24日(土)
- 9時05分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
- -
星槎国際高校湘南A
2024年8月24日(土)
- 9時30分
麻布大学附属高校A
- -
横浜商科大学高校A
2024年8月25日(日)
- 16時15分
厚木北高校A
- -
法政大学第二高校B
2024年8月25日(日)
- 17時00分
三浦学苑高校B
- -
横浜創学館高校A
第6節
麻布大学附属高校A
- -
三浦学苑高校B
2024年7月29日(月)
- 17時05分
厚木北高校A
- -
桜丘高校A
2024年8月31日(土)
- 15時30分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
- -
横浜創学館高校A
2024年9月1日(日)
- 9時00分
横浜隼人高校A
- -
星槎国際高校湘南A
2024年9月1日(日)
- 16時15分
法政大学第二高校B
- -
横浜商科大学高校A
第7節
2024年9月21日(土)
- 9時00分
麻布大学附属高校A
- -
横浜創学館高校A
2024年9月22日(日)
- 9時00分
厚木北高校A
- -
星槎国際高校湘南A
2024年9月22日(日)
- 11時10分
横浜隼人高校A
- -
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
2024年9月22日(日)
- 16時00分
桜丘高校A
- -
横浜商科大学高校A
2024年9月22日(日)
- 18時00分
法政大学第二高校B
- -
三浦学苑高校B
第8節
2024年9月28日(土)
- 9時00分
横浜隼人高校A
- -
横浜創学館高校A
2024年9月28日(土)
- 9時00分
星槎国際高校湘南A
- -
横浜商科大学高校A
2024年9月28日(土)
- 9時30分
法政大学第二高校B
- -
麻布大学附属高校A
2024年9月28日(土)
- 11時10分
厚木北高校A
- -
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
2024年9月29日(日)
- 17時00分
桜丘高校A
- -
三浦学苑高校B
第9節
2024年10月5日(土)
- 9時30分
桜丘高校A
- -
麻布大学附属高校A
2024年10月5日(土)
- 9時30分
法政大学第二高校B
- -
横浜創学館高校A
2024年10月5日(土)
- 12時00分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・B
- -
横浜商科大学高校A
2024年10月6日(日)
- 13時05分
星槎国際高校湘南A
- -
三浦学苑高校B
2024年10月6日(日)
- 15時00分
厚木北高校A
- -
横浜隼人高校A