高円宮杯 JFA U-18 サッカーリーグ 2024 神奈川 K2

神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ・K2

#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
3
1
1
0
0
5
3
2
2
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
3
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
4
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
5
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
6
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
7
0
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
8
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
9
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
10
0
1
0
0
1
3
5
-2
横浜創英
相洋
東海相模
日大藤沢
平塚学園
湘南学院
横浜FC
日大
三浦学苑
相模原
1 横浜創英高校B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5–3
2 相洋高校A
 
 
 
 
 
 
3–2
 
 
 
3 東海大学付属相模高校B
 
 
 
 
 
 
2–1
 
 
4 日本大学藤沢高校B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1–0
 
5 平塚学園高校A
 
 
 
 
1–1
 
 
 
 
6 湘南学院高校A
 
 
 
 
 
1–1
 
 
 
 
7 横浜FCユースB
 
2–3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8 日本大学高校A
 
 
 
1–2
 
 
 
 
 
 
9 三浦学苑高校A
 
 
 
0–1
 
 
 
 
 
10 SC相模原U-18・A
3–5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
第1節
2024年4月6日(土)
- 15時05分
SC相模原U-18・A
3 5
横浜創英高校B
2024年4月6日(土)
- 16時30分
横浜FCユースB
2 3
相洋高校A
2024年4月7日(日)
- 9時00分
平塚学園高校A
1 1
湘南学院高校A
2024年4月7日(日)
- 9時30分
三浦学苑高校A
0 1
日本大学藤沢高校B
2024年4月7日(日)
- 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
2 1
日本大学高校A
第2節
2024年4月20日(土)
- 9時00分
SC相模原U-18・A
- -
湘南学院高校A
2024年4月20日(土)
- 10時00分
相洋高校A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校B
2024年4月20日(土)
- 13時05分
横浜創英高校B
- -
横浜FCユースB
2024年4月20日(土)
- 18時05分
日本大学高校A
- -
三浦学苑高校A
2024年4月21日(日)
- 13時45分
平塚学園高校A
- -
日本大学藤沢高校B
第3節
2024年5月11日(土)
- 9時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
- -
横浜FCユースB
2024年5月11日(土)
- 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
- -
横浜創英高校B
2024年5月11日(土)
- 11時00分
平塚学園高校A
- -
日本大学高校A
2024年5月12日(日)
- 10時00分
三浦学苑高校A
- -
相洋高校A
2024年5月12日(日)
- 16時30分
SC相模原U-18・A
- -
日本大学藤沢高校B
第4節
2024年5月18日(土)
- 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
- -
日本大学藤沢高校B
2024年5月18日(土)
- 10時00分
平塚学園高校A
- -
相洋高校A
2024年5月18日(土)
- 13時05分
横浜創英高校B
- -
東海大学付属相模高校B
2024年5月18日(土)
- 15時30分
SC相模原U-18・A
- -
日本大学高校A
2024年5月18日(土)
- 17時00分
横浜FCユースB
- -
三浦学苑高校A
第5節
2024年6月22日(土)
- 0時00分
SC相模原U-18・A
- -
相洋高校A
2024年6月22日(土)
- 11時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
- -
三浦学苑高校A
2024年6月22日(土)
- 14時30分
日本大学高校A
- -
湘南学院高校A
2024年6月22日(土)
- 16時30分
平塚学園高校A
- -
横浜FCユースB
2024年6月23日(日)
- 13時45分
日本大学藤沢高校B
- -
横浜創英高校B
第6節
2024年6月29日(土)
- 9時30分
湘南学院高校A
- -
相洋高校A
2024年6月29日(土)
- 10時00分
平塚学園高校A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校B
2024年6月29日(土)
- 16時05分
横浜創英高校B
- -
三浦学苑高校A
2024年6月29日(土)
- 16時30分
SC相模原U-18・A
- -
横浜FCユースB
2024年6月30日(日)
- 16時00分
日本大学藤沢高校B
- -
日本大学高校A
第7節
2024年7月6日(土)
- 16時00分
平塚学園高校A
- -
三浦学苑高校A
2024年7月6日(土)
- 16時30分
横浜FCユースB
- -
湘南学院高校A
2024年7月7日(日)
- 10時00分
SC相模原U-18・A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校B
2024年7月7日(日)
- 10時00分
相洋高校A
- -
日本大学藤沢高校B
2024年7月7日(日)
- 16時30分
日本大学高校A
- -
横浜創英高校B
第8節
2024年7月13日(土)
- 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校B
2024年7月13日(土)
- 10時00分
相洋高校A
- -
日本大学高校A
2024年7月13日(土)
- 15時00分
日本大学藤沢高校B
- -
横浜FCユースB
2024年7月13日(土)
- 16時05分
横浜創英高校B
- -
平塚学園高校A
2024年7月13日(土)
- 18時00分
SC相模原U-18・A
- -
三浦学苑高校A
第9節
2024年7月20日(土)
- 0時00分
SC相模原U-18・A
- -
平塚学園高校A
2024年7月20日(土)
- 16時30分
横浜FCユースB
- -
日本大学高校A
2024年7月20日(土)
- 17時05分
横浜創英高校B
- -
相洋高校A
2024年7月20日(土)
- 18時00分
三浦学苑高校A
- -
湘南学院高校A
2024年7月21日(日)
- 17時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
- -
日本大学藤沢高校B
第10節
2024年8月31日(土)
- 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
- -
平塚学園高校A
2024年8月31日(土)
- 19時05分
横浜創英高校B
- -
SC相模原U-18・A
2024年9月1日(日)
- 9時30分
日本大学高校A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校B
2024年9月1日(日)
- 10時00分
相洋高校A
- -
横浜FCユースB
2024年9月1日(日)
- 17時00分
日本大学藤沢高校B
- -
三浦学苑高校A
第11節
2024年9月7日(土)
- 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
- -
SC相模原U-18・A
2024年9月7日(土)
- 11時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
- -
相洋高校A
2024年9月7日(土)
- 16時30分
横浜FCユースB
- -
横浜創英高校B
2024年9月8日(日)
- 15時00分
日本大学藤沢高校B
- -
平塚学園高校A
2024年9月8日(日)
- 17時00分
三浦学苑高校A
- -
日本大学高校A
第12節
2024年9月21日(土)
- 10時00分
相洋高校A
- -
三浦学苑高校A
2024年9月21日(土)
- 16時30分
横浜FCユースB
- -
東海大学付属相模高校B
2024年9月21日(土)
- 17時05分
横浜創英高校B
- -
湘南学院高校A
2024年9月22日(日)
- 13時30分
日本大学高校A
- -
平塚学園高校A
2024年9月22日(日)
- 17時30分
日本大学藤沢高校B
- -
SC相模原U-18・A
第13節
日本大学藤沢高校B
- -
湘南学院高校A
2024年9月28日(土)
- 18時00分
三浦学苑高校A
- -
横浜FCユースB
2024年9月29日(日)
- 9時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
- -
横浜創英高校B
2024年9月29日(日)
- 10時00分
相洋高校A
- -
平塚学園高校A
2024年9月29日(日)
- 13時30分
日本大学高校A
- -
SC相模原U-18・A
第14節
2024年10月5日(土)
- 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
- -
日本大学高校A
2024年10月5日(土)
- 10時00分
相洋高校A
- -
SC相模原U-18・A
2024年10月5日(土)
- 10時00分
三浦学苑高校A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校B
2024年10月5日(土)
- 10時45分
横浜創英高校B
- -
日本大学藤沢高校B
2024年10月5日(土)
- 16時30分
横浜FCユースB
- -
平塚学園高校A
第15節
2024年11月16日(土)
- 10時00分
三浦学苑高校A
- -
横浜創英高校B
2024年11月16日(土)
- 15時00分
相洋高校A
- -
湘南学院高校A
2024年11月16日(土)
- 16時30分
横浜FCユースB
- -
SC相模原U-18・A
2024年11月16日(土)
- 17時05分
日本大学高校A
- -
日本大学藤沢高校B
2024年11月17日(日)
- 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
- -
平塚学園高校A
第16節
2024年11月23日(土)
- 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
- -
横浜FCユースB
2024年11月23日(土)
- 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
- -
SC相模原U-18・A
2024年11月23日(土)
- 10時00分
三浦学苑高校A
- -
平塚学園高校A
2024年11月23日(土)
- 16時00分
日本大学藤沢高校B
- -
相洋高校A
2024年11月23日(土)
- 17時45分
横浜創英高校B
- -
日本大学高校A
第17節
2024年11月30日(土)
- 9時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
- -
湘南学院高校A
2024年11月30日(土)
- 11時00分
平塚学園高校A
- -
横浜創英高校B
2024年11月30日(土)
- 16時30分
横浜FCユースB
- -
日本大学藤沢高校B
2024年11月30日(土)
- 17時30分
日本大学高校A
- -
相洋高校A
2024年12月1日(日)
- 10時00分
三浦学苑高校A
- -
SC相模原U-18・A
第18節
2024年10月14日(月)
- 16時30分
日本大学高校A
- -
横浜FCユースB
2024年12月7日(土)
- 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
- -
三浦学苑高校A
2024年12月7日(土)
- 10時00分
相洋高校A
- -
横浜創英高校B
2024年12月7日(土)
- 15時00分
日本大学藤沢高校B
- -
東海大学付属相模高校B
2024年12月7日(土)
- 17時00分
平塚学園高校A
- -
SC相模原U-18・A