高円宮杯 JFA U-18 サッカーリーグ 2020 神奈川 K3・Bグループ

神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ・K3|Bグループ

2020
#
チーム
勝点
試合数
1
w d w w w
>
14
7
4
2
1
21
5
16
2
w w d d w
>
14
6
4
2
0
13
5
8
3
w w w d w
>
13
5
4
1
0
11
2
9
4
l w w w l
>
12
6
4
0
2
17
8
9
5
l w w d w
>
11
6
3
2
1
14
10
4
6
w w d l d
>
8
6
2
2
2
8
15
-7
7
l d w l l
>
5
6
1
2
3
8
13
-5
8
d l l l l
>
5
7
1
2
4
5
13
-8
9
l l l l d
>
1
5
0
1
4
5
10
-5
10
l l l l l
>
0
6
0
0
6
8
29
-21
桐蔭学園B
厚木北B
鶴嶺
星槎国際
鎌倉
橘学苑
慶應義塾B
横須賀総合
秦野
1 桐蔭学園高校B
1–1
1–1
 
1–2
4–0
3–0
1–0
10–1
2 厚木北高校B
1–1
 
3–2
1–1
 
4–0
2–0
 
2–1
3 鶴嶺高校A
1–1
1–0
5–0
1–0
3–1
4 星槎国際高校湘南A
 
2–3
0–1
 
5–0
 
4–1
3–1
3–2
5 鎌倉高校A
1–1
 
1–3
3–1
2–2
2–1
5–2
6 橘学苑高校A
2–1
0–5
0–5
3–1
1–1
 
2–2
7 横浜市立東高校A
0–4
0–4
 
1–3
1–1
0–0
 
6–1
8 慶應義塾高校B
0–3
0–2
0–1
1–4
2–2
0–0
2–1
9 横須賀総合高校A
0–1
 
1–3
1–2
2–2
1–2
10 秦野高校A
1–10
1–2
1–3
2–3
2–5
 
1–6
 
 
第1節
2020年9月5日(土) 14時00分
鎌倉高校A
2 1
横須賀総合高校A
2020年9月5日(土) 14時00分
鎌倉
2
1
横須賀総合
2020年9月6日(日) 9時00分
星槎国際高校湘南A
4 1
慶應義塾高校B
2020年9月6日(日) 9時00分
星槎国際
4
1
慶應義塾B
2020年9月6日(日) 11時00分
桐蔭学園高校B
1 1
鶴嶺高校A
2020年9月6日(日) 11時00分
桐蔭学園B
1
1
鶴嶺
2020年9月6日(日) 11時00分
横浜市立東高校A
1 1
橘学苑高校A
2020年9月6日(日) 11時00分
1
1
橘学苑
2020年9月6日(日) 15時00分
厚木北高校B
2 1
秦野高校A
2020年9月6日(日) 15時00分
厚木北B
2
1
秦野
第2節
鎌倉高校A
1 3
橘学苑高校A
鎌倉
1
3
橘学苑
2020年8月30日(日) 17時00分
厚木北高校B
2 0
慶應義塾高校B
2020年8月30日(日) 17時00分
厚木北B
2
0
慶應義塾B
2020年9月12日(土) 12時00分
桐蔭学園高校B
1 0
横須賀総合高校A
2020年9月12日(土) 12時00分
桐蔭学園B
1
0
横須賀総合
2020年9月13日(日) 9時00分
星槎国際高校湘南A
0 1
鶴嶺高校A
2020年9月13日(日) 9時00分
星槎国際
0
1
鶴嶺
2020年9月13日(日) 11時00分
横浜市立東高校A
6 1
秦野高校A
2020年9月13日(日) 11時00分
6
1
秦野
第3節
横浜市立東高校A
0 4
厚木北高校B
0
4
厚木北B
鶴嶺高校A
1 0
慶應義塾高校B
鶴嶺
1
0
慶應義塾B
2020年8月29日(土) 17時00分
桐蔭学園高校B
1 2
橘学苑高校A
2020年8月29日(土) 17時00分
桐蔭学園B
1
2
橘学苑
2020年10月4日(日) 9時00分
星槎国際高校湘南A
3 1
横須賀総合高校A
2020年10月4日(日) 9時00分
星槎国際
3
1
横須賀総合
2020年10月4日(日) 11時00分
鎌倉高校A
5 2
秦野高校A
2020年10月4日(日) 11時00分
鎌倉
5
2
秦野
第4節
横浜市立東高校A
0 0
慶應義塾高校B
0
0
慶應義塾B
横須賀総合高校A
- -
鶴嶺高校A
横須賀総合
-
-
鶴嶺
2020年10月11日(日) 9時00分
星槎国際高校湘南A
5 0
橘学苑高校A
2020年10月11日(日) 9時00分
星槎国際
5
0
橘学苑
2020年10月11日(日) 11時00分
鎌倉高校A
1 1
厚木北高校B
2020年10月11日(日) 11時00分
鎌倉
1
1
厚木北B
2020年10月11日(日) 16時00分
桐蔭学園高校B
10 1
秦野高校A
2020年10月11日(日) 16時00分
桐蔭学園B
10
1
秦野
第5節
橘学苑高校A
0 5
鶴嶺高校A
橘学苑
0
5
鶴嶺
横須賀総合高校A
1 2
慶應義塾高校B
横須賀総合
1
2
慶應義塾B
2020年9月21日(月) 11時00分
桐蔭学園高校B
1 1
厚木北高校B
2020年9月21日(月) 11時00分
桐蔭学園B
1
1
厚木北B
2020年11月3日(火) 9時00分
星槎国際高校湘南A
3 2
秦野高校A
2020年11月3日(火) 9時00分
星槎国際
3
2
秦野
2020年11月3日(火) 11時00分
鎌倉高校A
3 1
横浜市立東高校A
2020年11月3日(火) 11時00分
鎌倉
3
1
第6節
鎌倉高校A
2 2
慶應義塾高校B
鎌倉
2
2
慶應義塾B
秦野高校A
1 3
鶴嶺高校A
秦野
1
3
鶴嶺
2020年11月15日(日) 9時00分
星槎国際高校湘南A
2 3
厚木北高校B
2020年11月15日(日) 9時00分
星槎国際
2
3
厚木北B
2020年11月15日(日) 11時00分
橘学苑高校A
2 2
横須賀総合高校A
2020年11月15日(日) 11時00分
橘学苑
2
2
横須賀総合
2020年11月15日(日) 14時00分
桐蔭学園高校B
4 0
横浜市立東高校A
2020年11月15日(日) 14時00分
桐蔭学園B
4
0
第7節
秦野高校A
- -
横須賀総合高校A
秦野
-
-
横須賀総合
橘学苑高校A
- -
慶應義塾高校B
橘学苑
-
-
慶應義塾B
2020年11月22日(日) 9時00分
星槎国際高校湘南A
- -
横浜市立東高校A
2020年11月22日(日) 9時00分
星槎国際
-
-
2020年11月22日(日) 10時00分
桐蔭学園高校B
- -
鎌倉高校A
2020年11月22日(日) 10時00分
桐蔭学園B
-
-
鎌倉
2020年11月22日(日) 11時00分
厚木北高校B
- -
鶴嶺高校A
2020年11月22日(日) 11時00分
厚木北B
-
-
鶴嶺
第8節
厚木北高校B
- -
横須賀総合高校A
厚木北B
-
-
横須賀総合
秦野高校A
- -
橘学苑高校A
秦野
-
-
橘学苑
2020年9月27日(日) 10時00分
桐蔭学園高校B
3 0
慶應義塾高校B
2020年9月27日(日) 10時00分
桐蔭学園B
3
0
慶應義塾B
2020年11月29日(日) 9時00分
星槎国際高校湘南A
- -
鎌倉高校A
2020年11月29日(日) 9時00分
星槎国際
-
-
鎌倉
2020年11月29日(日) 11時00分
横浜市立東高校A
- -
鶴嶺高校A
2020年11月29日(日) 11時00分
-
-
鶴嶺
第9節
横浜市立東高校A
- -
横須賀総合高校A
-
-
横須賀総合
厚木北高校B
- -
橘学苑高校A
厚木北B
-
-
橘学苑
秦野高校A
- -
慶應義塾高校B
秦野
-
-
慶應義塾B
2020年12月6日(日) 9時00分
星槎国際高校湘南A
- -
桐蔭学園高校B
2020年12月6日(日) 9時00分
星槎国際
-
-
桐蔭学園B
2020年12月6日(日) 11時00分
鎌倉高校A
- -
鶴嶺高校A
2020年12月6日(日) 11時00分
鎌倉
-
-
鶴嶺