高円宮杯 JFA U-18 サッカーリーグ 2020 神奈川 K3・Aグループ

神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ・K3|Aグループ

2020
#
チーム
勝点
試合数
1
w l w l
>
6
4
2
0
2
8
5
3
2
l d w d w
>
11
6
3
2
1
9
6
3
3
d d w w w
>
14
6
4
2
0
9
4
5
4
w w w l l
>
9
5
3
0
2
11
8
3
5
w l l d w
>
7
6
2
1
3
4
6
-2
6
l d l l w
>
7
6
2
1
3
13
11
2
7
l d d w w
>
8
5
2
2
1
12
5
7
8
l w w l
>
6
4
2
0
2
6
11
-5
9
l w l l l
>
3
5
1
0
4
2
19
-17
10
l l w l l
>
3
5
1
0
4
12
11
1
湘南学院
横浜隼人
湘南
横浜創英B
藤沢西
弥栄B
平塚学園B
荏田
市ケ尾
瀬谷
1 湘南学院高校A
 
 
 
0–1
5–3
 
 
0–1
3–0
2 横浜隼人高校A
 
2–0
0–0
3–2
1–1
1–2
2–1
 
3 湘南高校A
3–2
1–0
0–0
1–1
2–0
 
2–1
4 横浜創英高校B
0–2
2–3
3–1
3–1
3–1
 
 
 
5 藤沢西高校A
1–0
0–0
0–1
1–3
0–1
 
 
 
2–1
6 相模原弥栄高校B
3–5
2–3
0–0
1–3
1–0
 
 
6–0
 
7 平塚学園高校B
1–1
1–1
1–3
6–0
3–0
 
8 荏田高校
2–1
0–2
0–6
 
4–2
9 市ケ尾高校A
1–0
1–2
0–6
0–3
0–8
10 瀬谷高校A
0–3
1–2
1–2
2–4
8–0
第1節
2020年9月5日(土) 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
3 0
瀬谷高校A
2020年9月5日(土) 9時00分
湘南学院
3
0
瀬谷
2020年9月6日(日) 9時00分
藤沢西高校A
0 1
相模原弥栄高校B
2020年9月6日(日) 9時00分
藤沢西
0
1
弥栄B
2020年9月6日(日) 10時30分
横浜創英高校B
3 1
平塚学園高校B
2020年9月6日(日) 10時30分
横浜創英B
3
1
平塚学園B
2020年9月6日(日) 11時00分
湘南高校A
2 0
荏田高校
2020年9月6日(日) 11時00分
湘南
2
0
荏田
2020年9月6日(日) 13時00分
横浜隼人高校A
2 1
市ケ尾高校A
2020年9月6日(日) 13時00分
横浜隼人
2
1
市ケ尾
第2節
2020年9月12日(土) 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
0 1
市ケ尾高校A
2020年9月12日(土) 9時00分
湘南学院
0
1
市ケ尾
2020年9月12日(土) 9時00分
藤沢西高校A
2 1
瀬谷高校A
2020年9月12日(土) 9時00分
藤沢西
2
1
瀬谷
2020年9月12日(土) 9時30分
湘南高校A
1 1
平塚学園高校B
2020年9月12日(土) 9時30分
湘南
1
1
平塚学園B
2020年9月12日(土) 11時00分
横浜隼人高校A
1 2
荏田高校
2020年9月12日(土) 11時00分
横浜隼人
1
2
荏田
2020年9月13日(日) 13時30分
横浜創英高校B
3 1
相模原弥栄高校B
2020年9月13日(日) 13時30分
横浜創英B
3
1
弥栄B
第3節
2020年10月3日(土) 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
- -
荏田高校
2020年10月3日(土) 9時00分
湘南学院
-
-
荏田
2020年10月3日(土) 9時30分
横浜隼人高校A
1 1
平塚学園高校B
2020年10月3日(土) 9時30分
横浜隼人
1
1
平塚学園B
2020年10月3日(土) 13時30分
湘南高校A
0 0
相模原弥栄高校B
2020年10月3日(土) 13時30分
湘南
0
0
弥栄B
2020年10月4日(日) 9時00分
横浜創英高校B
3 1
藤沢西高校A
2020年10月4日(日) 9時00分
横浜創英B
3
1
藤沢西
2020年10月4日(日) 13時00分
市ケ尾高校A
0 8
瀬谷高校A
2020年10月4日(日) 13時00分
市ケ尾
0
8
瀬谷
第4節
2020年10月10日(土) 9時00分
湘南高校A
1 0
藤沢西高校A
2020年10月10日(土) 9時00分
湘南
1
0
藤沢西
2020年10月11日(日) 9時00分
横浜隼人高校A
3 2
相模原弥栄高校B
2020年10月11日(日) 9時00分
横浜隼人
3
2
弥栄B
2020年10月11日(日) 9時00分
横浜創英高校B
- -
瀬谷高校A
2020年10月11日(日) 9時00分
横浜創英B
-
-
瀬谷
2020年10月11日(日) 13時00分
荏田高校
- -
市ケ尾高校A
2020年10月11日(日) 13時00分
荏田
-
-
市ケ尾
2020年12月12日(土) 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
- -
平塚学園高校B
2020年12月12日(土) 9時00分
湘南学院
-
-
平塚学園B
第5節
2020年11月3日(火) 9時00分
横浜隼人高校A
0 0
藤沢西高校A
2020年11月3日(火) 9時00分
横浜隼人
0
0
藤沢西
2020年11月3日(火) 9時00分
湘南高校A
3 2
横浜創英高校B
2020年11月3日(火) 9時00分
湘南
3
2
横浜創英B
2020年11月3日(火) 11時00分
平塚学園高校B
3 0
市ケ尾高校A
2020年11月3日(火) 11時00分
平塚学園B
3
0
市ケ尾
2020年11月7日(土) 0時00分
湘南学院高校A
5 3
相模原弥栄高校B
2020年11月7日(土) 0時00分
湘南学院
5
3
弥栄B
2020年11月7日(土) 9時00分
荏田高校
4 2
瀬谷高校A
2020年11月7日(土) 9時00分
荏田
4
2
瀬谷
第6節
2020年11月14日(土) 9時00分
湘南高校A
2 1
瀬谷高校A
2020年11月14日(土) 9時00分
湘南
2
1
瀬谷
2020年11月14日(土) 11時00分
平塚学園高校B
6 0
荏田高校
2020年11月14日(土) 11時00分
平塚学園B
6
0
荏田
2020年11月14日(土) 13時30分
相模原弥栄高校B
6 0
市ケ尾高校A
2020年11月14日(土) 13時30分
弥栄B
6
0
市ケ尾
2020年11月14日(土) 15時30分
横浜隼人高校A
2 0
横浜創英高校B
2020年11月14日(土) 15時30分
横浜隼人
2
0
横浜創英B
2020年11月15日(日) 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
0 1
藤沢西高校A
2020年11月15日(日) 9時00分
湘南学院
0
1
藤沢西
第7節
2020年11月21日(土) 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
- -
横浜創英高校B
2020年11月21日(土) 9時00分
湘南学院
-
-
横浜創英B
2020年11月21日(土) 9時00分
平塚学園高校B
- -
瀬谷高校A
2020年11月21日(土) 9時00分
平塚学園B
-
-
瀬谷
2020年11月21日(土) 13時30分
相模原弥栄高校B
- -
荏田高校
2020年11月21日(土) 13時30分
弥栄B
-
-
荏田
2020年11月22日(日) 9時00分
横浜隼人高校A
- -
湘南高校A
2020年11月22日(日) 9時00分
横浜隼人
-
-
湘南
2020年11月22日(日) 9時00分
藤沢西高校A
- -
市ケ尾高校A
2020年11月22日(日) 9時00分
藤沢西
-
-
市ケ尾
第8節
2020年11月29日(日) 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
- -
湘南高校A
2020年11月29日(日) 9時00分
湘南学院
-
-
湘南
2020年11月29日(日) 9時00分
横浜隼人高校A
- -
瀬谷高校A
2020年11月29日(日) 9時00分
横浜隼人
-
-
瀬谷
2020年11月29日(日) 9時00分
藤沢西高校A
- -
荏田高校
2020年11月29日(日) 9時00分
藤沢西
-
-
荏田
2020年11月29日(日) 9時30分
相模原弥栄高校B
- -
平塚学園高校B
2020年11月29日(日) 9時30分
弥栄B
-
-
平塚学園B
2020年11月29日(日) 13時00分
横浜創英高校B
- -
市ケ尾高校A
2020年11月29日(日) 13時00分
横浜創英B
-
-
市ケ尾
第9節
2020年12月5日(土) 0時00分
横浜創英高校B
- -
荏田高校
2020年12月5日(土) 0時00分
横浜創英B
-
-
荏田
2020年12月5日(土) 9時00分
湘南高校A
- -
市ケ尾高校A
2020年12月5日(土) 9時00分
湘南
-
-
市ケ尾
2020年12月5日(土) 9時00分
藤沢西高校A
- -
平塚学園高校B
2020年12月5日(土) 9時00分
藤沢西
-
-
平塚学園B
2020年12月5日(土) 13時00分
相模原弥栄高校B
- -
瀬谷高校A
2020年12月5日(土) 13時00分
弥栄B
-
-
瀬谷
2020年12月6日(日) 9時00分
湘南学院高校A
- -
横浜隼人高校A
2020年12月6日(日) 9時00分
湘南学院
-
-
横浜隼人