高円宮杯 JFA U-18 サッカーリーグ 2020 神奈川 K2

神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ・K2

2020
#
チーム
勝点
試合数
1
w w w w w
>
18
6
6
0
0
26
6
20
2
w w d w w
>
13
5
4
1
0
12
3
9
3
l w l w w
>
13
7
4
1
2
15
8
7
4
l w l w w
>
9
5
3
0
2
9
12
-3
5
w l l w d
>
8
6
2
2
2
9
9
0
6
l w d d l
>
8
6
2
2
2
10
12
-2
7
w l l l l
>
6
6
2
0
4
8
15
-7
8
l l w d l
>
5
7
1
2
4
7
14
-7
9
d l l d l
>
3
7
0
3
4
2
12
-10
10
l l d l l
>
1
5
0
1
4
5
12
-7
マリノスB
桐光学園B
東海大相模
日大藤沢B
座間
三浦学苑
平塚学園
相洋
弥栄
厚木北
1 横浜F・マリノスユースB
5–3
5–0
5–1
3–1
5–0
3–1
2 桐光学園高校B
2–1
2–2
3–0
2–0
3–0
3 東海大学付属相模高校A
3–5
1–2
2–0
3–0
3–0
0–0
3–1
4 日本大学藤沢高校B
0–5
4–1
2–5
2–1
1–0
5 座間高校A
2–2
0–2
1–3
2–0
2–2
2–0
6 三浦学苑高校A
1–4
3–1
0–2
2–2
1–1
3–2
7 平塚学園高校A
1–5
0–3
0–3
5–2
0–2
2–0
8 相洋高校A
1–3
0–2
0–3
1–2
2–2
2–2
1–0
9 相模原弥栄高校A
0–5
0–3
0–0
0–1
1–1
0–1
1–1
10 厚木北高校A
1–3
1–3
0–2
2–3
1–1
第10節
2020年9月19日(土) 17時00分
日本大学藤沢高校B
2 1
相洋高校A
2020年9月19日(土) 17時00分
日大藤沢B
2
1
相洋
2020年9月20日(日) 9時30分
厚木北高校A
1 1
相模原弥栄高校A
2020年9月20日(日) 9時30分
厚木北
1
1
弥栄
2020年9月20日(日) 15時00分
三浦学苑高校A
- -
桐光学園高校B
2020年9月20日(日) 15時00分
三浦学苑
-
-
桐光学園B
2020年9月20日(日) 17時00分
東海大学付属相模高校A
3 5
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2020年9月20日(日) 17時00分
東海大相模
3
5
マリノスB
2020年9月21日(月) 15時30分
平塚学園高校A
0 2
座間高校A
2020年9月21日(月) 15時30分
平塚学園
0
2
座間
第11節
2020年8月29日(土) 15時30分
厚木北高校A
0 2
座間高校A
2020年8月29日(土) 15時30分
厚木北
0
2
座間
2020年10月4日(日) 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校A
1 2
桐光学園高校B
2020年10月4日(日) 10時00分
東海大相模
1
2
桐光学園B
2020年10月4日(日) 10時00分
三浦学苑高校A
2 2
相洋高校A
2020年10月4日(日) 10時00分
三浦学苑
2
2
相洋
2020年10月4日(日) 16時00分
日本大学藤沢高校B
1 0
相模原弥栄高校A
2020年10月4日(日) 16時00分
日大藤沢B
1
0
弥栄
2020年10月4日(日) 17時00分
平塚学園高校A
1 5
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2020年10月4日(日) 17時00分
平塚学園
1
5
マリノスB
第12節
日本大学藤沢高校B
- -
座間高校A
日大藤沢B
-
-
座間
厚木北高校A
- -
平塚学園高校A
厚木北
-
-
平塚学園
2020年10月10日(土) 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校A
3 0
相洋高校A
2020年10月10日(土) 10時00分
東海大相模
3
0
相洋
2020年10月10日(土) 16時00分
三浦学苑高校A
1 1
相模原弥栄高校A
2020年10月10日(土) 16時00分
三浦学苑
1
1
弥栄
2020年10月11日(日) 17時00分
桐光学園高校B
- -
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2020年10月11日(日) 17時00分
桐光学園B
-
-
マリノスB
第13節
2020年9月5日(土) 15時30分
相洋高校A
0 2
桐光学園高校B
2020年9月5日(土) 15時30分
相洋
0
2
桐光学園B
2020年9月5日(土) 16時00分
三浦学苑高校A
3 1
座間高校A
2020年9月5日(土) 16時00分
三浦学苑
3
1
座間
2020年9月6日(日) 9時00分
東海大学付属相模高校A
0 0
相模原弥栄高校A
2020年9月6日(日) 9時00分
東海大相模
0
0
弥栄
2020年9月6日(日) 17時00分
日本大学藤沢高校B
2 5
平塚学園高校A
2020年9月6日(日) 17時00分
日大藤沢B
2
5
平塚学園
2020年9月6日(日) 17時00分
厚木北高校A
1 3
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2020年9月6日(日) 17時00分
厚木北
1
3
マリノスB
第14節
日本大学藤沢高校B
- -
厚木北高校A
日大藤沢B
-
-
厚木北
2020年9月12日(土) 0時00分
東海大学付属相模高校A
2 0
座間高校A
2020年9月12日(土) 0時00分
東海大相模
2
0
座間
2020年9月12日(土) 16時00分
三浦学苑高校A
0 2
平塚学園高校A
2020年9月12日(土) 16時00分
三浦学苑
0
2
平塚学園
2020年9月12日(土) 17時00分
相洋高校A
1 3
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2020年9月12日(土) 17時00分
相洋
1
3
マリノスB
2020年9月13日(日) 10時00分
相模原弥栄高校A
0 3
桐光学園高校B
2020年9月13日(日) 10時00分
弥栄
0
3
桐光学園B
第15節
2020年9月26日(土) 0時00分
座間高校A
2 2
桐光学園高校B
2020年9月26日(土) 0時00分
座間
2
2
桐光学園B
2020年9月26日(土) 16時00分
三浦学苑高校A
3 2
厚木北高校A
2020年9月26日(土) 16時00分
三浦学苑
3
2
厚木北
2020年9月27日(日) 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校A
3 0
平塚学園高校A
2020年9月27日(日) 10時00分
東海大相模
3
0
平塚学園
2020年9月27日(日) 12時35分
相模原弥栄高校A
0 1
相洋高校A
2020年9月27日(日) 12時35分
弥栄
0
1
相洋
2020年9月27日(日) 15時00分
日本大学藤沢高校B
0 5
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2020年9月27日(日) 15時00分
日大藤沢B
0
5
マリノスB
第16節
座間高校A
2 2
相洋高校A
座間
2
2
相洋
2020年11月14日(土) 17時00分
相模原弥栄高校A
0 5
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2020年11月14日(土) 17時00分
弥栄
0
5
マリノスB
2020年11月15日(日) 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校A
3 1
厚木北高校A
2020年11月15日(日) 10時00分
東海大相模
3
1
厚木北
2020年11月15日(日) 16時00分
三浦学苑高校A
1 4
日本大学藤沢高校B
2020年11月15日(日) 16時00分
三浦学苑
1
4
日大藤沢B
2020年11月15日(日) 16時00分
平塚学園高校A
0 3
桐光学園高校B
2020年11月15日(日) 16時00分
平塚学園
0
3
桐光学園B
第17節
厚木北高校A
- -
桐光学園高校B
厚木北
-
-
桐光学園B
平塚学園高校A
- -
相洋高校A
平塚学園
-
-
相洋
2020年11月21日(土) 0時00分
座間高校A
- -
相模原弥栄高校A
2020年11月21日(土) 0時00分
座間
-
-
弥栄
2020年11月21日(土) 15時00分
三浦学苑高校A
- -
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2020年11月21日(土) 15時00分
三浦学苑
-
-
マリノスB
2020年11月22日(日) 16時00分
東海大学付属相模高校A
- -
日本大学藤沢高校B
2020年11月22日(日) 16時00分
東海大相模
-
-
日大藤沢B
第18節
厚木北高校A
- -
相洋高校A
厚木北
-
-
相洋
2020年12月5日(土) 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校A
- -
三浦学苑高校A
2020年12月5日(土) 10時00分
東海大相模
-
-
三浦学苑
2020年12月6日(日) 13時00分
平塚学園高校A
- -
相模原弥栄高校A
2020年12月6日(日) 13時00分
平塚学園
-
-
弥栄
2020年12月6日(日) 15時00分
日本大学藤沢高校B
- -
桐光学園高校B
2020年12月6日(日) 15時00分
日大藤沢B
-
-
桐光学園B
2020年12月6日(日) 16時00分
座間高校A
- -
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2020年12月6日(日) 16時00分
座間
-
-
マリノスB