2017年度 神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ K3
≫ Cグループ ≫ 日程・結果
≫ Cグループ ≫ 日程・結果
節 | 期 日 | 会 場 | キックオフK O | 対戦カード | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/12 |
浅野高G | 13:00 | 光明 学園相模原高校A |
1 | 1-0 0-2- |
2 | 浅野高校A |
3/12 |
秋葉台 公園球技場 |
15:05 | 鎌倉高校A | 4 | 0-0 4-1- | 1 | 平塚学園高校B | |
3/11 |
藤沢 清流高G |
9:00 | 金沢高校A | 0 | 0-0 0-0- | 0 | 藤沢清流高校B | |
3/12 |
西湘高G | 11:00 | 厚木北高校B | 4 | 2-0 2-0- | 0 | 相洋高校B | |
3/12 |
西湘高G | 9:00 | 横浜市立南高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-4- | 5 | 西湘高校A | |
2 | 3/19 |
馬入・ 人工芝G |
13:10 | 光明 学園相模原高校A |
2 | 1-0 1-2- | 2 | 平塚学園高校B |
3/19 |
鎌倉高G | 9:00 | 鎌倉高校A | 3 | 2-0 1-0- | 0 | 藤沢清流高校B | |
3/19 |
鎌倉高G | 11:00 | 金沢高校A | 1 | 1-0 0-1- | 1 | 相洋高校B | |
3/18 |
西湘高G | 9:00 | 厚木北高校B | 0 | 0-0 0-0- | 0 | 西湘高校A | |
3/18 |
浅野高G | 15:30 | 横浜市立南高校 | 0 | 0-2 0-5- | 7 | 浅野高校A | |
3 | 3/26 |
藤沢 清流高G |
9:00 | 光明 学園相模原高校A |
2 | 0-0 2-0- | 0 | 藤沢清流高校B |
3/25 |
鎌倉高G | 9:00 | 鎌倉高校A | 7 | 5-0 2-1- | 1 | 相洋高校B | |
3/26 |
浅野高G | 15:00 | 金沢高校A | 4 | 2-0 2-0- | 0 | 西湘高校A | |
3/25 |
鎌倉高G | 11:00 | 厚木北高校B | 2 | 1-0 1-1- | 1 | 横浜市立南高校 | |
3/26 |
浅野高G | 13:00 | 平塚学園高校B | 3 | 0-0 3-2- | 2 | 浅野高校A | |
4 | 8/28 |
馬入・ 人工芝G |
15:00 | 光明 学園相模原高校A |
4 | 1-0 3-1- | 1 | 相洋高校B |
5/20 |
藤沢 清流高G |
10:50 | 鎌倉高校A | 6 | 0-0 6-0- | 0 | 西湘高校A | |
5/21 |
浅野高G | 11:00 | 金沢高校A | 1 | 0-0 1-0- | 0 | 横浜市立南高校 | |
5/21 |
浅野高G | 9:00 | 厚木北高校B | 2 | 1-0 1-0- | 0 | 浅野高校A | |
5/20 |
藤沢 清流高G |
9:00 | 藤沢清流高校B | 1 | 1-0 0-0- | 0 | 平塚学園高校B | |
5 | 6/24 |
平塚学園・大磯G | 13:00 | 光明 学園相模原高校A |
5 | 4-0 1-0- | 0 | 西湘高校A |
6/25 |
鎌倉高G | 9:00 | 鎌倉高校A | 11 | 5-0 6-0- | 0 | 横浜市立南高校 | |
6/25 |
鎌倉高G | 11:00 | 金沢高校A | 2 | 2-1 0-1- | 2 | 厚木北高校B | |
6/24 |
平塚学園・大磯G | 15:00 | 相洋高校B | 2 | 1-1 1-1- | 2 | 平塚学園高校B | |
6/25 |
藤沢 清流高G |
9:00 | 藤沢清流高校B | 1 | 1-1 0-1- |
2 | 浅野高校A | |
6 | 7/1 |
南高G | 9:00 | 光明 学園相模原高校A |
6 | 3-1 3-0- | 1 | 横浜市立南高校 |
7/2 |
浅野高G | 11:00 | 鎌倉高校A | 3 | 1-1 2-0- | 1 | 厚木北高校B | |
7/2 |
浅野高G | 9:00 | 金沢高校A | 2 | 1-0 1-2- | 2 | 浅野高校A | |
7/2 |
星槎 箱根仙石原G |
12:00 | 西湘高校A | 1 | 1-0 0-2- |
2 | 平塚学園高校B | |
7/2 |
星槎 箱根仙石原G |
10:00 | 相洋高校B | 3 | 2-1 1-0- | 1 | 藤沢清流高校B | |
7 | 7/9 |
平塚学園・大磯G | 15:00 | 光明 学園相模原高校A |
0 | 0-2 0-2- |
4 | 厚木北高校B |
7/9 |
浅野高G | 11:00 | 鎌倉高校A | 1 | 0-0 1-0- | 0 | 金沢高校A | |
7/9 |
平塚学園・大磯G | 13:00 | 横浜市立南高校 | 1 | 1-2 0-5- |
7 | 平塚学園高校B | |
7/8 |
藤沢 清流高G |
9:00 | 西湘高校A | 0 | 0-0 0-0- | 0 | 藤沢清流高校B | |
7/9 |
浅野高G | 9:00 | 相洋高校B | 2 | 1-1 1-2- |
3 | 浅野高校A | |
8 | 8/26 |
浅野高G | 11:00 | 光明 学園相模原高校A |
5 | 2-1 3-1- | 2 | 金沢高校A |
8/26 |
浅野高G | 9:00 | 鎌倉高校A | 7 | 3-1 4-1- | 2 | 浅野高校A | |
8/27 |
藤沢 清流高G |
10:50 | 厚木北高校B | 1 | 1-0 0-0- | 0 | 平塚学園高校B | |
8/27 |
藤沢 清流高G |
9:00 | 横浜市立南高校 | 1 | 1-5 0-0- |
5 | 藤沢清流高校B | |
8/26 |
西湘高G | 9:00 | 西湘高校A | 0 | 0-2 0-2- |
4 | 相洋高校B | |
9 | 9/3 |
鎌倉高G | 9:00 | 光明 学園相模原高校A |
1 | 1-1 0-1- |
2 | 鎌倉高校A |
9/3 |
平塚学園・大磯G | 13:00 | 金沢高校A | 0 | 0-1 0-0- |
1 | 平塚学園高校B | |
9/3 |
浅野高G | 15:00 | 厚木北高校B | 2 | 2-1 0-1- | 2 | 藤沢清流高校B | |
9/3 |
平塚学園・大磯G | 15:00 | 横浜市立南高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-2- |
3 | 相洋高校B | |
9/3 |
浅野高G | 13:00 | 西湘高校A | 2 | 1-3 1-0- |
3 | 浅野高校A |