2017年度 神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ K3
≫ Dグループ ≫ 日程・結果
≫ Dグループ ≫ 日程・結果
節 | 期 日 | 会 場 | キックオフK O | 対戦カード | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/11 |
川和高G | 15:00 | 旭高校A | 0 | 0-0 0-0- |
0 | 横浜隼人高校A |
4/4 |
湘南高G | 11:00 | SC相模原SC相模原U-18 | 3 | 1-0 2--0 | 0 | 大船高校A | |
3/11 |
横須賀 リーフ |
13:05 | 三浦学苑高校B | 2 | 2-1 0-1- | 2 | 住吉高校A | |
4/4 |
湘南高G | 9:00 | 湘南高校A | 1 | 0-0 1-0- | 0 | FC川崎FC川崎栗の木 | |
3/11 |
川和高G | 13:00 | 川和高校A | 5 | 3-0 2-0- | 0 | 海老名高校 | |
2 | 3/18 |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 | 13:00 | 旭高校A | 5 | 2-0 3-0- | 0 | 大船高校A |
3/18 |
川和高G | 15:00 | SC相模原SC相模原U-18 | 2 | 0-1 2-0- | 1 | 住吉高校A | |
3/18 |
横須賀 リーフ |
15:05 | 三浦学苑高校B | 2 | 2-1 0-1- | 2 | FC川崎FC川崎栗の木 | |
3/18 |
湘南高G | 9:30 | 湘南高校A | 4 | 1-0 3-0- | 0 | 海老名高校 | |
3/18 |
川和高G | 13:00 | 川和高校A | 2 | 1-1 1-3- | 4 | 横浜隼人高校A | |
3 | 3/25 |
桐光 学園高G |
16:00 | 旭高校A | 4 | 2-1 2-0- | 1 | 住吉高校A |
3/25 |
桐光 学園高G |
14:00 | SC相模原SC相模原U-18 | 2 | 0-0 2-0- | 0 | FC川崎FC川崎栗の木 | |
3/25 |
三浦学苑高 佐島G |
10:00 | 三浦学苑高校B | 3 | 1-0 2-0- | 0 | 海老名高校 | |
3/25 |
湘南高G | 9:00 | 湘南高校A | 0 | 0-0 0-2- | 2 | 川和高校A | |
3/25 |
湘南高G | 11:00 | 大船高校A | 1 | 1-0 0-1- | 1 | 横浜隼人高校A | |
4 | 7/31 |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 | 9:00 | 旭高校A | 2 | 1-1 1-2- |
3 | FC川崎FC川崎栗の木 |
9/9 |
海老名高 | 9:30 | SC相模原SC相模原U-18 | 4 | 2-0 2-0- | 0 | 海老名高校 | |
5/20 |
横須賀 リーフ |
13:05 | 三浦学苑高校B | 1 | 1-2 0-0- |
2 | 川和高校A | |
5/20 |
湘南高G | 9:00 | 湘南高校A | 1 | 1-0 0-2- |
2 | 横浜隼人高校A | |
5/20 |
湘南高G | 11:00 | 住吉高校A | 1 | 1-0 0-0- | 0 | 大船高校A | |
5 | 6/24 |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 | 13:00 | 旭高校A | 3 | 0-0 3-0- | 0 | 海老名高校 |
6/24 |
川和高G | 13:00 | SC相模原SC相模原U-18 | 2 | 2-0 0-1- | 1 | 川和高校A | |
6/25 |
横須賀 リーフ |
11:05 | 三浦学苑高校B | 4 | 2-1 2-0- | 1 | 湘南高校A | |
6/25 |
桐光 学園高G |
9:00 | FC川崎FC川崎栗の木 | 1 | 0-1 1-1- |
2 | 大船高校A | |
6/25 |
桐光 学園高G |
11:00 | 住吉高校A | 1 | 1-0 0-0- | 0 | 横浜隼人高校A | |
6 | 7/1 |
川和高G | 13:00 | 旭高校A | 2 | 0-1 2-0- | 1 | 川和高校A |
7/2 |
湘南高G | 9:00 | SC相模原SC相模原U-18 | 2 | 0-0 2-0- | 0 | 湘南高校A | |
7/1 |
横須賀 リーフ |
11:05 | 三浦学苑高校B | 4 | 4-0 0-0- | 0 | 横浜隼人高校A | |
7/2 |
湘南高G | 11:00 | 海老名高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-1- |
1 | 大船高校A | |
7/1 |
川和高G | 15:00 | FC川崎FC川崎栗の木 | 1 | 1-0 0-0- | 0 | 住吉高校A | |
7 | 7/9 |
旭高G | 9:00 | 旭高校A | 0 | 0-0 0-0- | 0 | 湘南高校A |
7/9 |
横須賀 リーフ |
13:05 | SC相模原SC相模原U-18 | 5 | 4-1 1-1- | 2 | 三浦学苑高校B | |
7/8 |
川和高G | 13:00 | 川和高校A | 2 | 2-1 0-2- |
3 | 大船高校A | |
7/9 |
桐光 学園高G |
11:00 | 海老名高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-0- |
1 | 住吉高校A | |
7/9 |
桐光 学園高G |
9:00 | FC川崎FC川崎栗の木 | 1 | 0-0 1-2- |
2 | 横浜隼人高校A | |
8 | 8/26 |
横須賀 リーフ |
11:05 | 旭高校A | 2 | 1-0 1-0- | 0 | 三浦学苑高校B |
8/27 |
桐光 学園高G |
16:00 | SC相模原SC相模原U-18 | 1 | 0-0 1-0- | 0 | 横浜隼人高校A | |
8/26 |
湘南高G | 9:30 | 湘南高校A | 2 | 0-1 2-0- | 1 | 大船高校A | |
8/27 |
桐光 学園高G |
18:00 | 川和高校A | 2 | 0-1 2-0- | 1 | 住吉高校A | |
8/27 |
桐光 学園高G |
14:00 | 海老名高校 | 1 | 0-1 1-2- |
3 | FC川崎FC川崎栗の木 | |
9 | 9/3 |
旭高G | 9:00 | 旭高校A | 2 | 0-1 2-1- | 2 | SC相模原SC相模原U-18 |
9/3 |
横須賀 リーフ |
13:05 | 三浦学苑高校B | 12 | 6-0 6-0- | 0 | 大船高校A | |
9/2 |
川和高G | 13:00 | 湘南高校A | 0 | 0-0 0-0- | 0 | 住吉高校A | |
9/2 |
川和高G | 15:00 | 川和高校A | 1 | 0-0 1-0- | 0 | FC川崎FC川崎栗の木 | |
9/3 |
旭高G | 11:00 | 海老名高校 | 0 | 0-3 0-3- |
6 | 横浜隼人高校A |