令和2年度 神奈川県高校サッカー新人大会・横浜地区予選

神奈川県高校サッカー新人大会

2020年度
Aグループ
#
チーム
試合数
勝点
1
w
>
1
3
1
0
0
4
2
2
2
l w
>
2
3
1
0
1
6
5
1
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
l
>
1
0
0
0
1
1
4
-3
新羽
神奈川大附
横浜隼人
金井
保土ヶ谷
1 新羽高校
4–2
2 神奈川大学附属高校
2–4
4–1
3 横浜隼人高校
4 金井高校
5 保土ヶ谷高校
1–4
神奈川大学附属高校
4 1
保土ヶ谷高校
神奈川大附
4
1
保土ヶ谷
金井高校
- -
横浜隼人高校
金井
-
-
横浜隼人
横浜隼人高校
- -
保土ヶ谷高校
横浜隼人
-
-
保土ヶ谷
新羽高校
4 2
神奈川大学附属高校
新羽
4
2
神奈川大附
金井高校
- -
新羽高校
金井
-
-
新羽
神奈川大学附属高校
- -
横浜隼人高校
神奈川大附
-
-
横浜隼人
新羽高校
- -
保土ヶ谷高校
新羽
-
-
保土ヶ谷
金井高校
- -
神奈川大学附属高校
金井
-
-
神奈川大附
金井高校
- -
保土ヶ谷高校
金井
-
-
保土ヶ谷
新羽高校
- -
横浜隼人高校
新羽
-
-
横浜隼人
Bグループ
#
チーム
試合数
勝点
1
d w
>
2
4
1
1
0
6
0
6
2
d w
>
2
4
1
1
0
4
1
3
3
w
>
1
3
1
0
0
4
2
2
4
l
>
1
0
0
0
1
2
4
-2
5
l l
>
2
0
0
0
2
1
10
-9
鶴見
横浜栄
浅野
上矢部
横浜国際
1 鶴見高校
0–0
6–0
2 横浜栄高校
0–0
4–1
3 浅野高校
4–2
4 上矢部高校
2–4
5 横浜国際高校
0–6
1–4
横浜国際高校
0 6
鶴見高校
横浜国際
0
6
鶴見
浅野高校
4 2
上矢部高校
浅野
4
2
上矢部
横浜栄高校
4 1
横浜国際高校
横浜栄
4
1
横浜国際
横浜栄高校
0 0
鶴見高校
横浜栄
0
0
鶴見
上矢部高校
- -
鶴見高校
上矢部
-
-
鶴見
浅野高校
- -
横浜栄高校
浅野
-
-
横浜栄
浅野高校
- -
横浜国際高校
浅野
-
-
横浜国際
浅野高校
- -
鶴見高校
浅野
-
-
鶴見
横浜栄高校
- -
上矢部高校
横浜栄
-
-
上矢部
上矢部高校
- -
横浜国際高校
上矢部
-
-
横浜国際
Cグループ
#
チーム
試合数
勝点
1
w w
>
2
6
2
0
0
6
2
4
2
w
>
1
3
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
d l
>
2
1
0
1
1
2
3
-1
4
d l
>
2
1
0
1
1
2
3
-1
5
l
>
1
0
0
0
1
1
4
-3
聖光学院
金沢A
横浜清風
光陵
商工・横浜商
1 聖光学院高校
2–1
4–1
2 金沢高校
2–1
3 横浜清風高校
1–2
1–1
4 光陵高校
1–2
1–1
5 商工・横浜商業
1–4
金沢高校
2 1
横浜清風高校
金沢A
2
1
横浜清風
光陵高校
1 2
聖光学院高校
光陵
1
2
聖光学院
横浜清風高校
1 1
光陵高校
横浜清風
1
1
光陵
聖光学院高校
4 1
商工・横浜商業
聖光学院
4
1
商工・横浜商
金沢高校
- -
商工・横浜商業
金沢A
-
-
商工・横浜商
横浜清風高校
- -
聖光学院高校
横浜清風
-
-
聖光学院
金沢高校
- -
聖光学院高校
金沢A
-
-
聖光学院
横浜清風高校
- -
商工・横浜商業
横浜清風
-
-
商工・横浜商
光陵高校
- -
商工・横浜商業
光陵
-
-
商工・横浜商
金沢高校
- -
光陵高校
金沢A
-
-
光陵
Dグループ
#
チーム
試合数
勝点
1
w l
>
2
3
1
0
1
15
5
10
2
w
>
1
3
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
l w
>
2
3
1
0
1
3
2
1
4
w
>
1
3
1
0
0
1
0
1
5
l l
>
2
0
0
0
2
3
17
-14
公文国際
松陽
横浜清陵
横浜翠嵐
釜利谷
1 公文国際学園高等部
1–3
14–2
2 松陽高校
3–1
3 横浜清陵高校
0–1
3–1
4 横浜翠嵐高校
1–0
5 釜利谷高校
2–14
1–3
横浜清陵高校
3 1
釜利谷高校
横浜清陵
3
1
釜利谷
公文国際学園高等部
1 3
松陽高校
公文国際
1
3
松陽
公文国際学園高等部
14 2
釜利谷高校
公文国際
14
2
釜利谷
横浜清陵高校
0 1
横浜翠嵐高校
横浜清陵
0
1
横浜翠嵐
横浜翠嵐高校
- -
松陽高校
横浜翠嵐
-
-
松陽
横浜清陵高校
- -
松陽高校
横浜清陵
-
-
松陽
釜利谷高校
- -
松陽高校
釜利谷
-
-
松陽
公文国際学園高等部
- -
横浜翠嵐高校
公文国際
-
-
横浜翠嵐
公文国際学園高等部
- -
横浜清陵高校
公文国際
-
-
横浜清陵
釜利谷高校
- -
横浜翠嵐高校
釜利谷
-
-
横浜翠嵐
Eグループ
#
チーム
試合数
勝点
1
w l w
>
3
6
2
0
1
7
3
4
2
w w
>
2
6
2
0
0
3
1
2
3
w
>
1
3
1
0
0
3
0
3
4
l l
>
2
0
0
0
2
1
5
-4
5
l l
>
2
0
0
0
2
0
5
-5
桐蔭中等
霧が丘
橘学苑
岸根
横浜学園
1 桐蔭中等教育学校
0–3
3–0
4–0
2 霧が丘高校
2–1
1–0
3 橘学苑高校
3–0
4 岸根高校
0–3
1–2
5 横浜学園高校
0–4
0–1
岸根高校
1 2
霧が丘高校
岸根
1
2
霧が丘
桐蔭中等教育学校
4 0
横浜学園高校
桐蔭中等
4
0
横浜学園
橘学苑高校
3 0
桐蔭中等教育学校
橘学苑
3
0
桐蔭中等
岸根高校
0 3
桐蔭中等教育学校
岸根
0
3
桐蔭中等
横浜学園高校
0 1
霧が丘高校
横浜学園
0
1
霧が丘
橘学苑高校
- -
岸根高校
橘学苑
-
-
岸根
岸根高校
- -
横浜学園高校
岸根
-
-
横浜学園
橘学苑高校
- -
横浜学園高校
橘学苑
-
-
横浜学園
桐蔭中等教育学校
- -
霧が丘高校
桐蔭中等
-
-
霧が丘
橘学苑高校
- -
霧が丘高校
橘学苑
-
-
霧が丘
Fグループ
#
チーム
試合数
勝点
1
w
>
1
3
1
0
0
4
1
3
2
l w
>
2
3
1
0
1
3
2
1
3
w
>
1
3
1
0
0
1
0
1
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
l l
>
2
0
0
0
2
2
7
-5
氷取沢
横浜緑ケ丘
横浜平沼
希望ケ丘
横浜翠陵
1 横浜氷取沢高校
4–1
2 横浜緑ケ丘高校
0–1
3–1
3 横浜平沼高校
1–0
4 希望ケ丘高校
5 横浜翠陵高校
1–4
1–3
横浜緑ケ丘高校
3 1
横浜翠陵高校
横浜緑ケ丘
3
1
横浜翠陵
横浜氷取沢高校
4 1
横浜翠陵高校
氷取沢
4
1
横浜翠陵
横浜緑ケ丘高校
0 1
横浜平沼高校
横浜緑ケ丘
0
1
横浜平沼
横浜平沼高校
- -
横浜翠陵高校
横浜平沼
-
-
横浜翠陵
希望ケ丘高校
- -
横浜氷取沢高校
希望ケ丘
-
-
氷取沢
横浜氷取沢高校
- -
横浜緑ケ丘高校
氷取沢
-
-
横浜緑ケ丘
希望ケ丘高校
- -
横浜翠陵高校
希望ケ丘
-
-
横浜翠陵
希望ケ丘高校
- -
横浜緑ケ丘高校
希望ケ丘
-
-
横浜緑ケ丘
横浜氷取沢高校
- -
横浜平沼高校
氷取沢
-
-
横浜平沼
希望ケ丘高校
- -
横浜平沼高校
希望ケ丘
-
-
横浜平沼
Gグループ
#
チーム
試合数
勝点
1
w
>
1
3
1
0
0
4
2
2
2
w
>
1
3
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
l w
>
2
3
1
0
1
6
5
1
4
l
>
1
0
0
0
1
1
3
-2
5
l
>
1
0
0
0
1
1
4
-3
元石川
瀬谷西
横浜立野
横浜商大高A
1 元石川高校
4–2
2 瀬谷西高校
3–1
3 横浜市立南高校
2–4
4–1
4 横浜立野高校
1–3
5 横浜商科大学高校
1–4
横浜商科大学高校
1 4
横浜市立南高校
横浜商大高A
1
4
瀬谷西高校
3 1
横浜立野高校
瀬谷西
3
1
横浜立野
横浜市立南高校
2 4
元石川高校
2
4
元石川
横浜商科大学高校
- -
元石川高校
横浜商大高A
-
-
元石川
横浜市立南高校
- -
横浜立野高校
-
-
横浜立野
瀬谷西高校
- -
元石川高校
瀬谷西
-
-
元石川
横浜商科大学高校
- -
横浜立野高校
横浜商大高A
-
-
横浜立野
横浜立野高校
- -
元石川高校
横浜立野
-
-
元石川
瀬谷西高校
- -
横浜商科大学高校
瀬谷西
-
-
横浜商大高A
瀬谷西高校
- -
横浜市立南高校
瀬谷西
-
-
Hグループ
#
チーム
試合数
勝点
1
w w
>
2
6
2
0
0
11
1
10
2
w w
>
2
6
2
0
0
4
0
4
3
w l
>
2
3
1
0
1
7
3
4
4
l l
>
2
0
0
0
2
1
3
-2
5
l l
>
2
0
0
0
2
0
16
-16
サレジオ
山手学院
戸塚A
鶴見大附
神奈川工
1 サレジオ学院高校
2–1
9–0
2 山手学院高校
3–0
1–0
3 戸塚高校
0–3
7–0
4 鶴見大学附属高校
1–2
0–1
5 神奈川工業高校
0–9
0–7
山手学院高校
1 0
鶴見大学附属高校
山手学院
1
0
鶴見大附
山手学院高校
3 0
戸塚高校
山手学院
3
0
戸塚A
サレジオ学院高校
9 0
神奈川工業高校
サレジオ
9
0
神奈川工
サレジオ学院高校
2 1
鶴見大学附属高校
サレジオ
2
1
鶴見大附
戸塚高校
7 0
神奈川工業高校
戸塚A
7
0
神奈川工
戸塚高校
- -
サレジオ学院高校
戸塚A
-
-
サレジオ
山手学院高校
- -
神奈川工業高校
山手学院
-
-
神奈川工
山手学院高校
- -
サレジオ学院高校
山手学院
-
-
サレジオ
戸塚高校
- -
鶴見大学附属高校
戸塚A
-
-
鶴見大附
鶴見大学附属高校
- -
神奈川工業高校
鶴見大附
-
-
神奈川工
Iグループ
#
チーム
試合数
勝点
1
w w
>
2
6
2
0
0
13
0
13
2
w w
>
2
6
2
0
0
7
0
7
3
l l
>
2
0
0
0
2
0
4
-4
4
l
>
1
0
0
0
1
0
5
-5
中央大横浜
瀬谷
舞岡
城郷
横浜SF
1 中央大学附属横浜高校
2–0
11–0
2 瀬谷高校
2–0
5–0
3 舞岡高校
0–2
0–2
4 城郷高校
0–5
5 横浜サイエンスフロンティア高校
0–11
舞岡高校
0 2
瀬谷高校
舞岡
0
2
瀬谷
中央大学附属横浜高校
11 0
横浜サイエンスフロンティア高校
中央大横浜
11
0
横浜SF
瀬谷高校
5 0
城郷高校
瀬谷
5
0
城郷
中央大学附属横浜高校
2 0
舞岡高校
中央大横浜
2
0
舞岡
中央大学附属横浜高校
- -
城郷高校
中央大横浜
-
-
城郷
瀬谷高校
- -
横浜サイエンスフロンティア高校
瀬谷
-
-
横浜SF
舞岡高校
- -
横浜サイエンスフロンティア高校
舞岡
-
-
横浜SF
中央大学附属横浜高校
- -
瀬谷高校
中央大横浜
-
-
瀬谷
城郷高校
- -
横浜サイエンスフロンティア高校
城郷
-
-
横浜SF
舞岡高校
- -
城郷高校
舞岡
-
-
城郷
Jグループ
#
チーム
試合数
勝点
1
w w
>
2
6
2
0
0
6
1
5
2
d d
>
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
3
d
>
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
d l
>
2
1
0
1
1
1
3
-2
5
l
>
1
0
0
0
1
1
4
-3
横浜
横浜南陵
柏陽
森村学園
関東学院六浦
1 横浜高校
2–0
4–1
2 横浜南陵高校
0–0
1–1
3 柏陽高校
0–0
4 森村学園高等部
0–2
1–1
5 関東学院六浦高校
1–4
横浜高校
4 1
関東学院六浦高校
横浜
4
1
関東学院六浦
横浜高校
2 0
森村学園高等部
横浜
2
0
森村学園
柏陽高校
0 0
横浜南陵高校
柏陽
0
0
横浜南陵
森村学園高等部
1 1
横浜南陵高校
森村学園
1
1
横浜南陵
関東学院六浦高校
- -
森村学園高等部
関東学院六浦
-
-
森村学園
柏陽高校
- -
関東学院六浦高校
柏陽
-
-
関東学院六浦
横浜高校
- -
横浜南陵高校
横浜
-
-
横浜南陵
柏陽高校
- -
横浜高校
柏陽
-
-
横浜
関東学院六浦高校
- -
横浜南陵高校
関東学院六浦
-
-
横浜南陵
柏陽高校
- -
森村学園高等部
柏陽
-
-
森村学園
Kグループ
#
チーム
試合数
勝点
1
w w
>
2
6
2
0
0
5
0
5
2
w w
>
2
6
2
0
0
5
3
2
3
l
>
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
-1
4
l
>
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
-1
5
l l
>
2
0
0
0
2
2
7
-5
武相
神奈川総合
新栄
荏田
関東学院
1 武相高校
1–0
4–0
2 神奈川総合高校
2–1
3–2
3 新栄高校
1–2
4 荏田高校
0–1
5 関東学院高校
0–4
2–3
神奈川総合高校
2 1
新栄高校
神奈川総合
2
1
新栄
武相高校
4 0
関東学院高校
武相
4
0
関東学院
武相高校
1 0
荏田高校
武相
1
0
荏田
関東学院高校
2 3
神奈川総合高校
関東学院
2
3
神奈川総合
関東学院高校
- -
新栄高校
関東学院
-
-
新栄
荏田高校
- -
神奈川総合高校
荏田
-
-
神奈川総合
荏田高校
- -
関東学院高校
荏田
-
-
関東学院
武相高校
- -
新栄高校
武相
-
-
新栄
荏田高校
- -
新栄高校
荏田
-
-
新栄
武相高校
- -
神奈川総合高校
武相
-
-
神奈川総合