高円宮杯 JFA U-18 サッカーリーグ 2022 神奈川 K1

神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ・K1

2022年度
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
川崎市立橘高校A
>
12
6
4
0
2
9
6
3
2
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
>
11
6
3
2
1
8
5
3
3
11
7
3
2
2
9
10
-1
4
10
6
3
1
2
10
9
1
5
横浜創英高校A
>
9
6
2
3
1
16
6
10
6
日本大学藤沢高校A
>
9
5
3
0
2
8
5
3
7
桐光学園高校A
>
8
4
2
2
0
12
5
7
8
法政大学第二高校A
>
5
6
1
2
3
5
10
-5
9
相洋高校A
>
3
5
0
3
2
4
8
-4
10
SC相模原U-18・A
>
1
7
0
1
6
5
22
-17


川崎橘
湘南ベル
東海相模
湘工大附
横浜創英
日大藤沢
桐光学園
法政二
相洋
相模原
1 川崎市立橘高校A
 
 
 
1–0
2–1
 
1–2
 
1–2
 
2–1
2–0
2 湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
 
 
0–0
 
1–1
1–3
 
1–0
3–0
2–1
3 東海大学付属相模高校A
 
0–0
1–4
 
1–5
1–0
 
4–1
 
0–0
2–0
4 湘南工科大学附属高校A
0–1
 
 
4–1
 
1–0
 
1–5
 
2–0
 
 
2–2
5 横浜創英高校A
 
1–2
 
1–1
5–1
 
 
1–1
 
1–1
 
7–0
6 日本大学藤沢高校A
2–1
 
3–1
 
0–1
 
0–1
 
 
 
 
3–1
7 桐光学園高校A
 
 
 
 
5–1
 
1–1
 
 
 
2–2
4–1
8 法政大学第二高校A
2–1
 
 
0–1
 
1–4
0–2
1–1
 
 
 
1–1
 
9 相洋高校A
1–2
 
0–3
0–0
 
 
2–2
1–1
 
10 SC相模原U-18・A
 
0–2
 
1–2
 
0–2
2–2
 
0–7
 
1–3
 
1–4
 
 
第1節
桐光学園高校A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校A
2022年4月2日(土)
- 15時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校A
0 1
川崎市立橘高校A
2022年4月3日(日)
- 13時30分
法政大学第二高校A
1 1
横浜創英高校A
2022年4月3日(日)
- 13時45分
日本大学藤沢高校A
3 1
SC相模原U-18・A
2022年5月8日(日)
- 9時05分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
3 0
相洋高校A
第2節
日本大学藤沢高校A
- -
横浜創英高校A
2022年4月9日(土)
- 10時00分
相洋高校A
2 2
桐光学園高校A
2022年4月10日(日)
- 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校A
1 4
湘南工科大学附属高校A
2022年4月10日(日)
- 11時00分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
2 1
SC相模原U-18・A
2022年4月10日(日)
- 13時30分
法政大学第二高校A
2 1
川崎市立橘高校A
第3節
2022年4月16日(土)
- 10時00分
相洋高校A
0 0
東海大学付属相模高校A
2022年4月17日(日)
- 10時00分
桐光学園高校A
4 1
SC相模原U-18・A
2022年4月17日(日)
- 13時30分
法政大学第二高校A
0 2
湘南工科大学附属高校A
2022年4月17日(日)
- 13時45分
日本大学藤沢高校A
2 1
川崎市立橘高校A
2022年6月18日(土)
- 15時00分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
1 1
横浜創英高校A
第4節
川崎市立橘高校A
- -
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
相洋高校A
- -
SC相模原U-18・A
2022年4月23日(土)
- 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校A
4 1
法政大学第二高校A
2022年4月23日(土)
- 15時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校A
1 0
日本大学藤沢高校A
2022年4月23日(土)
- 17時50分
横浜創英高校A
1 1
桐光学園高校A
第5節
桐光学園高校A
- -
川崎市立橘高校A
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
- -
湘南工科大学附属高校A
日本大学藤沢高校A
- -
法政大学第二高校A
横浜創英高校A
- -
相洋高校A
2022年5月14日(土)
- 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校A
2 0
SC相模原U-18・A
第6節
2022年5月21日(土)
- 15時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校A
1 5
桐光学園高校A
2022年5月21日(土)
- 15時05分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
1 0
法政大学第二高校A
2022年5月21日(土)
- 16時00分
東海大学付属相模高校A
1 0
日本大学藤沢高校A
2022年5月21日(土)
- 16時50分
横浜創英高校A
7 0
SC相模原U-18・A
2022年5月22日(日)
- 10時00分
相洋高校A
1 2
川崎市立橘高校A
第7節
桐光学園高校A
- -
法政大学第二高校A
湘南工科大学附属高校A
- -
相洋高校A
2022年6月25日(土)
- 16時00分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
1 3
日本大学藤沢高校A
2022年6月25日(土)
- 17時50分
横浜創英高校A
5 1
東海大学付属相模高校A
2022年6月26日(日)
- 17時05分
川崎市立橘高校A
2 0
SC相模原U-18・A
第8節
日本大学藤沢高校A
- -
桐光学園高校A
2022年7月2日(土)
- 10時00分
相洋高校A
1 1
法政大学第二高校A
2022年7月2日(土)
- 15時50分
川崎市立橘高校A
2 1
横浜創英高校A
2022年7月2日(土)
- 16時00分
SC相模原U-18・A
2 2
湘南工科大学附属高校A
2022年7月3日(日)
- 9時30分
東海大学付属相模高校A
0 0
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
第9節
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
- -
桐光学園高校A
日本大学藤沢高校A
- -
相洋高校A
法政大学第二高校A
- -
SC相模原U-18・A
湘南工科大学附属高校A
- -
横浜創英高校A
川崎市立橘高校A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校A
第10節
東海大学付属相模高校A
- -
桐光学園高校A
相洋高校A
- -
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
SC相模原U-18・A
- -
日本大学藤沢高校A
横浜創英高校A
- -
法政大学第二高校A
川崎市立橘高校A
- -
湘南工科大学附属高校A
第11節
桐光学園高校A
- -
相洋高校A
SC相模原U-18・A
- -
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
横浜創英高校A
- -
日本大学藤沢高校A
法政大学第二高校A
- -
川崎市立橘高校A
湘南工科大学附属高校A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校A
第12節
SC相模原U-18・A
- -
桐光学園高校A
横浜創英高校A
- -
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
川崎市立橘高校A
- -
日本大学藤沢高校A
湘南工科大学附属高校A
- -
法政大学第二高校A
東海大学付属相模高校A
- -
相洋高校A
第13節
桐光学園高校A
- -
横浜創英高校A
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
- -
川崎市立橘高校A
日本大学藤沢高校A
- -
湘南工科大学附属高校A
法政大学第二高校A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校A
SC相模原U-18・A
- -
相洋高校A
第14節
SC相模原U-18・A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校A
川崎市立橘高校A
- -
桐光学園高校A
湘南工科大学附属高校A
- -
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
法政大学第二高校A
- -
日本大学藤沢高校A
相洋高校A
- -
横浜創英高校A
第15節
桐光学園高校A
- -
湘南工科大学附属高校A
法政大学第二高校A
- -
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
日本大学藤沢高校A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校A
川崎市立橘高校A
- -
相洋高校A
SC相模原U-18・A
- -
横浜創英高校A
第16節
法政大学第二高校A
- -
桐光学園高校A
日本大学藤沢高校A
- -
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
相洋高校A
- -
湘南工科大学附属高校A
SC相模原U-18・A
- -
川崎市立橘高校A
東海大学付属相模高校A
- -
横浜創英高校A
第17節
桐光学園高校A
- -
日本大学藤沢高校A
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校A
法政大学第二高校A
- -
相洋高校A
湘南工科大学附属高校A
- -
SC相模原U-18・A
横浜創英高校A
- -
川崎市立橘高校A
第18節
桐光学園高校A
- -
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
湘南工科大学附属高校A
- -
日本大学藤沢高校A
SC相模原U-18・A
- -
法政大学第二高校A
横浜創英高校A
- -
湘南工科大学附属高校A
東海大学付属相模高校A
- -
川崎市立橘高校A