高円宮杯 JFA U-18 サッカーリーグ 2022 神奈川 K1

神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ・K1

2022年度
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
桐光学園高校A
45
18
14
3
1
43
13
30
2
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
>
29
17
8
5
4
31
20
11
3
29
17
8
5
4
35
25
10
4
横浜創英高校A
29
18
8
5
5
28
19
9
5
日本大学藤沢高校A
26
18
8
2
8
31
27
4
6
25
18
7
4
7
24
25
-1
7
川崎市立橘高校A
24
18
7
3
8
24
25
-1
8
法政大学第二高校A
18
18
4
6
8
14
23
-9
9
SC相模原U-18・A
12
18
3
3
12
21
46
-25
10
相洋高校A
10
18
2
4
12
16
44
-28
桐光学園
湘南ベル
湘工大附
横浜創英
日大藤沢
東海相模
川崎橘
法政二
相模原
相洋
1 桐光学園高校A
4–1
2–0
3–1
5–1
4–0
1–1
2–0
3–2
2–1
1–0
4–0
1–0
1–1
0–1
4–1
3–1
1–0
2–2
2 湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
0–2
1–4
 
2–2
1–1
2–0
1–3
2–0
4–0
0–0
1–1
1–5
1–0
0–0
2–1
3–1
3–0
7–0
3 湘南工科大学附属高校A
1–5
1–3
2–2
1–1
2–0
1–0
5–2
2–4
4–1
0–1
1–1
0–0
2–0
4–2
2–2
2–1
5–0
4 横浜創英高校A
1–1
0–4
0–2
1–1
0–2
1–1
2–1
0–1
5–1
1–1
1–0
1–2
2–1
1–1
7–0
2–0
1–0
2–0
5 日本大学藤沢高校A
2–3
0–2
0–2
3–1
2–5
0–1
1–0
1–2
3–0
0–1
2–1
5–1
2–2
1–0
3–1
1–1
2–0
3–4
6 東海大学付属相模高校A
0–1
1–2
0–0
0–4
1–4
4–2
1–1
1–5
1–0
0–3
1–0
0–0
4–1
3–0
2–0
1–2
4–0
0–0
7 川崎市立橘高校A
0–1
0–4
5–1
1–1
1–1
1–0
2–1
0–1
1–5
1–2
0–0
0–1
1–2
3–0
2–0
4–2
0–2
2–1
8 法政大学第二高校A
1–0
1–1
0–0
0–1
0–2
0–0
1–1
1–2
0–1
2–2
0–3
1–4
2–1
0–3
1–0
0–1
3–0
1–1
9 SC相模原U-18・A
1–3
1–4
1–3
1–2
2–2
2–4
0–2
0–7
1–1
1–3
2–1
0–2
2–4
0–2
1–0
0–1
3–3
3–2
10 相洋高校A
2–2
0–1
0–7
0–3
0–5
1–2
0–2
0–1
4–3
0–2
0–0
0–4
1–2
2–0
1–1
0–3
2–3
3–3
第1節
2022年4月2日(土)
- 15時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校A
0 1
川崎市立橘高校A
2022年4月3日(日)
- 13時30分
法政大学第二高校A
1 1
横浜創英高校A
2022年4月3日(日)
- 13時45分
日本大学藤沢高校A
3 1
SC相模原U-18・A
2022年5月8日(日)
- 9時05分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
3 0
相洋高校A
2022年9月11日(日)
- 10時00分
桐光学園高校A
2 1
東海大学付属相模高校A
第2節
2022年4月9日(土)
- 10時00分
相洋高校A
2 2
桐光学園高校A
2022年4月10日(日)
- 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校A
1 4
湘南工科大学附属高校A
2022年4月10日(日)
- 11時00分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
2 1
SC相模原U-18・A
2022年4月10日(日)
- 13時30分
法政大学第二高校A
2 1
川崎市立橘高校A
2022年11月23日(水)
- 13時45分
日本大学藤沢高校A
1 0
横浜創英高校A
第3節
2022年4月16日(土)
- 10時00分
相洋高校A
0 0
東海大学付属相模高校A
2022年4月17日(日)
- 10時00分
桐光学園高校A
4 1
SC相模原U-18・A
2022年4月17日(日)
- 13時30分
法政大学第二高校A
0 2
湘南工科大学附属高校A
2022年4月17日(日)
- 13時45分
日本大学藤沢高校A
2 1
川崎市立橘高校A
2022年6月18日(土)
- 15時00分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
1 1
横浜創英高校A
第4節
2022年4月23日(土)
- 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校A
4 1
法政大学第二高校A
2022年4月23日(土)
- 15時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校A
1 0
日本大学藤沢高校A
2022年4月23日(土)
- 17時50分
横浜創英高校A
1 1
桐光学園高校A
2022年10月1日(土)
- 10時00分
SC相模原U-18・A
3 3
相洋高校A
2022年10月2日(日)
- 13時05分
川崎市立橘高校A
5 1
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
第5節
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
- -
湘南工科大学附属高校A
2022年5月14日(土)
- 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校A
2 0
SC相模原U-18・A
2022年8月22日(月)
- 17時00分
日本大学藤沢高校A
2 2
法政大学第二高校A
2022年11月12日(土)
- 10時00分
横浜創英高校A
1 0
相洋高校A
2022年11月12日(土)
- 14時00分
桐光学園高校A
4 0
川崎市立橘高校A
第6節
2022年5月21日(土)
- 15時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校A
1 5
桐光学園高校A
2022年5月21日(土)
- 15時05分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
1 0
法政大学第二高校A
2022年5月21日(土)
- 16時00分
東海大学付属相模高校A
1 0
日本大学藤沢高校A
2022年5月21日(土)
- 16時50分
横浜創英高校A
7 0
SC相模原U-18・A
2022年5月22日(日)
- 10時00分
相洋高校A
1 2
川崎市立橘高校A
第7節
2022年6月25日(土)
- 16時00分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
1 3
日本大学藤沢高校A
2022年6月25日(土)
- 17時50分
横浜創英高校A
5 1
東海大学付属相模高校A
2022年6月26日(日)
- 17時05分
川崎市立橘高校A
2 0
SC相模原U-18・A
2022年8月17日(水)
- 18時00分
桐光学園高校A
1 1
法政大学第二高校A
2022年11月23日(水)
- 15時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校A
2 1
相洋高校A
第8節
2022年7月2日(土)
- 10時00分
相洋高校A
1 1
法政大学第二高校A
2022年7月2日(土)
- 15時50分
川崎市立橘高校A
2 1
横浜創英高校A
2022年7月2日(土)
- 16時00分
SC相模原U-18・A
2 2
湘南工科大学附属高校A
2022年7月3日(日)
- 9時30分
東海大学付属相模高校A
0 0
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
2022年10月2日(日)
- 13時45分
日本大学藤沢高校A
2 3
桐光学園高校A
第9節
2022年7月9日(土)
- 15時05分
法政大学第二高校A
1 0
SC相模原U-18・A
2022年7月9日(土)
- 16時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校A
1 1
横浜創英高校A
2022年7月9日(土)
- 17時00分
日本大学藤沢高校A
2 0
相洋高校A
2022年7月9日(土)
- 17時20分
川崎市立橘高校A
0 0
東海大学付属相模高校A
2022年11月26日(土)
- 17時05分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
0 2
桐光学園高校A
第10節
2022年7月17日(日)
- 15時30分
東海大学付属相模高校A
0 1
桐光学園高校A
2022年7月17日(日)
- 17時00分
SC相模原U-18・A
1 1
日本大学藤沢高校A
2022年7月18日(月)
- 16時40分
川崎市立橘高校A
1 1
湘南工科大学附属高校A
2022年9月10日(土)
- 15時00分
相洋高校A
0 7
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
2022年11月6日(日)
- 16時00分
横浜創英高校A
2 1
法政大学第二高校A
第11節
2022年7月24日(日)
- 18時00分
桐光学園高校A
1 0
相洋高校A
2022年7月24日(日)
- 18時05分
法政大学第二高校A
0 3
川崎市立橘高校A
2022年9月17日(土)
- 17時00分
SC相模原U-18・A
1 3
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
2022年11月27日(日)
- 13時45分
横浜創英高校A
2 1
日本大学藤沢高校A
2022年11月27日(日)
- 15時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校A
2 4
東海大学付属相模高校A
第12節
2022年8月27日(土)
- 17時00分
SC相模原U-18・A
1 3
桐光学園高校A
2022年8月28日(日)
- 9時00分
東海大学付属相模高校A
4 0
相洋高校A
2022年8月28日(日)
- 15時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校A
0 0
法政大学第二高校A
2022年8月28日(日)
- 16時50分
横浜創英高校A
0 2
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
2022年8月28日(日)
- 17時00分
川崎市立橘高校A
1 5
日本大学藤沢高校A
第13節
2022年9月4日(日)
- 10時00分
桐光学園高校A
4 0
横浜創英高校A
2022年9月4日(日)
- 10時00分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
1 1
川崎市立橘高校A
2022年9月4日(日)
- 11時00分
相洋高校A
2 3
SC相模原U-18・A
2022年9月4日(日)
- 16時05分
法政大学第二高校A
0 3
東海大学付属相模高校A
2022年12月1日(木)
- 17時30分
日本大学藤沢高校A
2 5
湘南工科大学附属高校A
第14節
2022年9月23日(金)
- 13時30分
法政大学第二高校A
0 1
日本大学藤沢高校A
2022年9月23日(金)
- 14時50分
相洋高校A
0 2
横浜創英高校A
2022年9月23日(金)
- 17時20分
川崎市立橘高校A
0 1
桐光学園高校A
2022年9月24日(土)
- 10時00分
SC相模原U-18・A
2 1
東海大学付属相模高校A
2022年9月24日(土)
- 15時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校A
2 2
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
第15節
2022年10月8日(土)
- 15時20分
川崎市立橘高校A
0 2
相洋高校A
2022年10月8日(土)
- 17時00分
法政大学第二高校A
0 0
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
2022年10月8日(土)
- 18時50分
SC相模原U-18・A
0 2
横浜創英高校A
2022年10月9日(日)
- 10時00分
桐光学園高校A
3 1
湘南工科大学附属高校A
2022年10月9日(日)
- 13時45分
日本大学藤沢高校A
3 0
東海大学付属相模高校A
第16節
2022年10月16日(日)
- 9時00分
東海大学付属相模高校A
1 1
横浜創英高校A
2022年10月16日(日)
- 10時00分
相洋高校A
0 5
湘南工科大学附属高校A
2022年10月16日(日)
- 10時00分
SC相模原U-18・A
2 4
川崎市立橘高校A
2022年10月16日(日)
- 13時30分
法政大学第二高校A
1 0
桐光学園高校A
2022年10月16日(日)
- 13時45分
日本大学藤沢高校A
0 2
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
第17節
2022年11月19日(土)
- 17時05分
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
4 0
東海大学付属相模高校A
2022年11月20日(日)
- 12時00分
桐光学園高校A
2 0
日本大学藤沢高校A
2022年11月20日(日)
- 13時30分
法政大学第二高校A
3 0
相洋高校A
2022年11月20日(日)
- 15時00分
湘南工科大学附属高校A
4 2
SC相模原U-18・A
2022年11月20日(日)
- 15時20分
横浜創英高校A
1 0
川崎市立橘高校A
第18節
2022年12月4日(日)
- 10時00分
相洋高校A
4 3
日本大学藤沢高校A
2022年12月4日(日)
- 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校A
1 0
川崎市立橘高校A
2022年12月4日(日)
- 12時00分
桐光学園高校A
4 1
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
2022年12月4日(日)
- 13時30分
SC相模原U-18・A
1 0
法政大学第二高校A
2022年12月4日(日)
- 17時50分
横浜創英高校A
0 2
湘南工科大学附属高校A