高円宮杯 JFA U-18 サッカーリーグ 2022 神奈川 K2

神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ・K2

2022年度
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
桐蔭学園高校B
45
18
15
0
3
37
15
22
2
平塚学園高校A
40
18
13
1
4
29
14
15
3
桐光学園高校B
32
18
10
2
6
35
21
14
4
26
18
8
2
8
55
43
12
5
日本大学藤沢高校B
26
18
7
5
6
22
14
8
6
24
18
6
6
6
29
24
5
7
慶應義塾高校A
21
18
6
3
9
19
29
-10
8
厚木北高校A
18
18
5
3
10
24
44
-20
9
三浦学苑高校A
17
18
4
5
9
20
28
-8
10
相模原弥栄高校A
6
18
1
3
14
14
52
-38
桐蔭学園
平塚学園
桐光学園
マリノス
日大藤沢
東海相模
慶應義塾
厚木北
三浦学苑
弥栄
1 桐蔭学園高校B
1–2
1–0
1–0
1–2
4–0
3–1
2–1
1–0
2–1
3–2
1–2
3–0
2–0
4–2
2–0
2–1
2–1
2–0
2 平塚学園高校A
0–1
2–1
1–0
1–0
3–2
2–1
0–1
0–1
1–0
2–2
1–0
1–2
1–0
3–0
2–0
2–1
5–1
2–1
3 桐光学園高校B
2–1
0–1
0–1
0–1
1–5
4–2
2–1
1–1
0–1
0–1
2–0
1–1
4–0
3–1
3–1
3–0
5–2
4–1
4 横浜F・マリノスユースB
1–3
0–4
1–2
2–3
2–4
5–1
3–2
0–2
2–5
1–4
4–2
1–0
2–2
10–3
4–1
3–3
8–0
6–2
5 日本大学藤沢高校B
0–1
1–2
1–0
1–0
1–1
1–2
2–0
2–3
3–0
1–1
2–1
2–0
4–0
0–1
0–0
1–1
0–0
0–1
6 東海大学付属相模高校B
2–3
1–2
2–2
0–1
1–0
1–0
4–1
5–2
1–1
0–3
2–2
1–2
1–1
0–1
1–1
1–0
2–2
4–0
7 慶應義塾高校A
0–3
2–1
0–1
2–1
1–1
0–2
0–1
2–4
0–2
1–2
2–1
2–2
1–3
0–4
3–1
0–0
2–0
1–0
8 厚木北高校A
2–4
0–2
0–3
0–1
1–3
0–4
3–10
2–2
1–0
0–4
1–0
1–1
4–0
3–1
1–3
0–3
0–0
5–3
9 三浦学苑高校A
1–2
0–2
1–2
0–2
0–3
1–3
3–3
1–4
1–1
0–0
0–1
1–1
0–0
1–3
3–0
3–1
1–0
3–0
10 相模原弥栄高校A
0–2
1–2
1–2
1–5
1–4
2–5
2–6
0–8
1–0
0–0
0–4
2–2
0–2
0–1
3–5
0–0
0–3
0–1
第1節
2022年3月19日(土)
- 13時00分
日本大学藤沢高校B
1 0
平塚学園高校A
2022年3月20日(日)
- 9時00分
相模原弥栄高校A
3 5
厚木北高校A
2022年3月20日(日)
- 10時00分
三浦学苑高校A
0 1
東海大学付属相模高校B
2022年3月20日(日)
- 10時00分
桐光学園高校B
1 5
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2022年5月29日(日)
- 10時00分
慶應義塾高校A
0 3
桐蔭学園高校B
第2節
2022年4月2日(土)
- 9時05分
平塚学園高校A
1 0
厚木北高校A
2022年4月2日(土)
- 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
2 2
慶應義塾高校A
2022年4月3日(日)
- 14時30分
桐蔭学園高校B
2 1
日本大学藤沢高校B
2022年4月3日(日)
- 18時30分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
4 1
三浦学苑高校A
2022年10月2日(日)
- 13時00分
桐光学園高校B
5 2
相模原弥栄高校A
第3節
2022年4月9日(土)
- 10時00分
三浦学苑高校A
1 0
相模原弥栄高校A
2022年4月9日(土)
- 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
2 3
桐蔭学園高校B
2022年4月9日(土)
- 15時00分
慶應義塾高校A
0 1
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2022年4月10日(日)
- 10時00分
桐光学園高校B
0 1
平塚学園高校A
2022年9月11日(日)
- 15時00分
日本大学藤沢高校B
4 0
厚木北高校A
第4節
2022年4月23日(土)
- 10時00分
三浦学苑高校A
1 2
平塚学園高校A
2022年4月23日(土)
- 15時00分
桐蔭学園高校B
2 0
厚木北高校A
2022年4月23日(土)
- 17時15分
日本大学藤沢高校B
1 1
桐光学園高校B
2022年4月24日(日)
- 9時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
4 1
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2022年10月23日(日)
- 17時00分
慶應義塾高校A
2 0
相模原弥栄高校A
第5節
2022年5月14日(土)
- 15時00分
慶應義塾高校A
0 1
平塚学園高校A
2022年5月14日(土)
- 15時00分
三浦学苑高校A
1 1
日本大学藤沢高校B
2022年5月15日(日)
- 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
2 2
相模原弥栄高校A
2022年5月15日(日)
- 16時00分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
1 3
桐蔭学園高校B
2022年11月6日(日)
- 13時00分
桐光学園高校B
4 0
厚木北高校A
第6節
2022年5月21日(土)
- 14時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
2 2
平塚学園高校A
2022年5月21日(土)
- 15時00分
慶應義塾高校A
0 2
日本大学藤沢高校B
2022年5月21日(土)
- 15時00分
三浦学苑高校A
3 0
厚木北高校A
2022年5月21日(土)
- 15時00分
桐蔭学園高校B
1 0
桐光学園高校B
2022年5月21日(土)
- 16時30分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
8 0
相模原弥栄高校A
第7節
2022年6月25日(土)
- 9時30分
相模原弥栄高校A
0 2
桐蔭学園高校B
2022年6月25日(土)
- 16時30分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
1 2
平塚学園高校A
2022年6月25日(土)
- 17時00分
慶應義塾高校A
1 3
厚木北高校A
2022年6月25日(土)
- 18時00分
日本大学藤沢高校B
3 0
東海大学付属相模高校B
2022年11月23日(水)
- 10時00分
三浦学苑高校A
0 3
桐光学園高校B
第8節
2022年7月2日(土)
- 9時30分
東海大学付属相模高校B
1 1
厚木北高校A
2022年7月2日(土)
- 9時30分
平塚学園高校A
5 1
相模原弥栄高校A
2022年7月2日(土)
- 16時00分
桐蔭学園高校B
2 0
三浦学苑高校A
2022年7月2日(土)
- 16時00分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
3 2
日本大学藤沢高校B
2022年8月19日(金)
- 18時00分
桐光学園高校B
2 0
慶應義塾高校A
第9節
2022年7月9日(土)
- 10時00分
桐蔭学園高校B
1 2
平塚学園高校A
2022年7月9日(土)
- 15時00分
日本大学藤沢高校B
0 0
相模原弥栄高校A
2022年7月9日(土)
- 16時30分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2 2
厚木北高校A
2022年7月9日(土)
- 17時00分
慶應義塾高校A
3 1
三浦学苑高校A
2022年9月10日(土)
- 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
1 0
桐光学園高校B
第10節
2022年7月17日(日)
- 10時00分
桐蔭学園高校B
1 2
慶應義塾高校A
2022年7月17日(日)
- 12時00分
厚木北高校A
0 0
相模原弥栄高校A
2022年7月17日(日)
- 15時00分
平塚学園高校A
0 1
日本大学藤沢高校B
2022年7月17日(日)
- 16時30分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2 4
桐光学園高校B
2022年7月17日(日)
- 17時30分
東海大学付属相模高校B
1 1
三浦学苑高校A
第11節
2022年7月23日(土)
- 13時15分
厚木北高校A
0 3
平塚学園高校A
2022年7月24日(日)
- 15時00分
相模原弥栄高校A
1 4
桐光学園高校B
2022年8月21日(日)
- 16時30分
日本大学藤沢高校B
0 1
桐蔭学園高校B
2022年9月11日(日)
- 10時00分
三浦学苑高校A
3 3
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2022年11月27日(日)
- 15時00分
慶應義塾高校A
2 1
東海大学付属相模高校B
第12節
2022年8月27日(土)
- 16時00分
相模原弥栄高校A
0 3
三浦学苑高校A
2022年8月27日(土)
- 17時00分
桐蔭学園高校B
2 1
東海大学付属相模高校B
2022年8月28日(日)
- 10時00分
平塚学園高校A
1 0
桐光学園高校B
2022年8月28日(日)
- 15時00分
厚木北高校A
1 0
日本大学藤沢高校B
2022年11月6日(日)
- 16時00分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
4 2
慶應義塾高校A
第13節
2022年9月3日(土)
- 14時30分
厚木北高校A
2 4
桐蔭学園高校B
2022年9月3日(土)
- 17時00分
慶應義塾高校A
1 0
相模原弥栄高校A
2022年9月4日(日)
- 13時00分
桐光学園高校B
2 1
日本大学藤沢高校B
2022年9月4日(日)
- 16時00分
平塚学園高校A
2 0
三浦学苑高校A
2022年10月29日(土)
- 16時30分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2 5
東海大学付属相模高校B
第14節
2022年9月23日(金)
- 9時30分
相模原弥栄高校A
0 4
東海大学付属相模高校B
2022年9月23日(金)
- 10時00分
桐蔭学園高校B
4 0
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2022年9月23日(金)
- 17時00分
日本大学藤沢高校B
0 0
三浦学苑高校A
2022年9月24日(土)
- 15時00分
慶應義塾高校A
2 1
平塚学園高校A
2022年11月27日(日)
- 15時00分
厚木北高校A
1 3
桐光学園高校B
第15節
2022年10月8日(土)
- 10時00分
厚木北高校A
1 3
三浦学苑高校A
2022年10月8日(土)
- 16時30分
相模原弥栄高校A
2 6
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2022年10月9日(日)
- 14時00分
桐光学園高校B
2 1
桐蔭学園高校B
2022年10月9日(日)
- 16時00分
日本大学藤沢高校B
2 1
慶應義塾高校A
2022年10月10日(月)
- 10時00分
平塚学園高校A
1 0
東海大学付属相模高校B
第16節
2022年10月15日(土)
- 15時00分
厚木北高校A
4 0
慶應義塾高校A
2022年10月15日(土)
- 16時30分
平塚学園高校A
3 2
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2022年10月16日(日)
- 10時00分
桐光学園高校B
3 1
三浦学苑高校A
2022年10月16日(日)
- 10時00分
桐蔭学園高校B
2 1
相模原弥栄高校A
2022年10月16日(日)
- 11時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
1 1
日本大学藤沢高校B
第17節
2022年11月19日(土)
- 10時00分
三浦学苑高校A
1 2
桐蔭学園高校B
2022年11月20日(日)
- 9時00分
厚木北高校A
1 0
東海大学付属相模高校B
2022年11月20日(日)
- 11時00分
相模原弥栄高校A
1 2
平塚学園高校A
2022年11月20日(日)
- 13時45分
日本大学藤沢高校B
2 0
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2022年11月20日(日)
- 15時00分
慶應義塾高校A
1 1
桐光学園高校B
第18節
2022年12月4日(日)
- 10時00分
三浦学苑高校A
0 0
慶應義塾高校A
2022年12月4日(日)
- 10時00分
平塚学園高校A
0 1
桐蔭学園高校B
2022年12月4日(日)
- 13時45分
相模原弥栄高校A
1 0
日本大学藤沢高校B
2022年12月4日(日)
- 15時00分
桐光学園高校B
0 1
東海大学付属相模高校B
2022年12月4日(日)
- 16時00分
厚木北高校A
3 10
横浜F・マリノスユースB