高円宮杯 JFA U-18 サッカーリーグ 2022 神奈川 K2

神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ・K2

2022年度
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
桐蔭学園高校B
>
24
8
8
0
0
18
4
14
2
平塚学園高校A
>
19
8
6
1
1
14
6
8
3
15
8
5
0
3
24
13
11
4
日本大学藤沢高校B
>
11
7
3
2
2
11
7
4
5
10
8
2
4
2
14
14
0
6
厚木北高校A
>
7
6
2
1
3
9
11
-2
7
三浦学苑高校A
>
7
7
2
1
4
7
10
-3
8
桐光学園高校B
>
1
4
0
1
3
2
8
-6
9
慶應義塾高校A
>
1
6
0
1
5
3
12
-9
10
相模原弥栄高校A
>
1
6
0
1
5
6
23
-17


桐蔭学園
平塚学園
マリノス
日大藤沢
東海相模
厚木北
三浦学苑
桐光学園
慶應義塾
弥栄
1 桐蔭学園高校B
 
 
3–1
2–1
 
3–2
2–0
2–0
1–0
 
3–0
 
2–0
2 平塚学園高校A
 
 
2–1
 
0–1
 
2–2
1–0
 
2–1
 
1–0
1–0
5–1
3 横浜F・マリノスユースB
1–3
1–2
3–2
 
1–4
 
4–1
 
5–1
 
1–0
8–0
4 日本大学藤沢高校B
 
1–2
1–0
 
2–3
3–0
 
 
1–1
1–1
 
2–0
 
5 東海大学付属相模高校B
2–3
2–2
4–1
 
0–3
1–1
 
1–0
 
2–2
2–2
6 厚木北高校A
 
0–2
 
0–1
 
 
 
1–1
 
0–3
 
 
3–1
 
5–3
7 三浦学苑高校A
 
0–2
1–2
 
1–4
1–1
0–1
3–0
 
 
1–0
8 桐光学園高校B
 
0–1
0–1
1–5
 
1–1
 
 
 
 
 
9 慶應義塾高校A
0–3
0–1
 
0–1
0–2
 
2–2
1–3
 
 
 
 
10 相模原弥栄高校A
0–2
 
1–5
 
0–8
 
 
2–2
3–5
 
0–1
 
第1節
2022年3月19日(土)
- 13時00分
日本大学藤沢高校B
1 0
平塚学園高校A
2022年3月20日(日)
- 9時00分
相模原弥栄高校A
3 5
厚木北高校A
2022年3月20日(日)
- 10時00分
三浦学苑高校A
0 1
東海大学付属相模高校B
2022年3月20日(日)
- 10時00分
桐光学園高校B
1 5
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2022年5月29日(日)
- 10時00分
慶應義塾高校A
0 3
桐蔭学園高校B
第2節
桐光学園高校B
- -
相模原弥栄高校A
2022年4月2日(土)
- 9時05分
平塚学園高校A
1 0
厚木北高校A
2022年4月2日(土)
- 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
2 2
慶應義塾高校A
2022年4月3日(日)
- 14時30分
桐蔭学園高校B
2 1
日本大学藤沢高校B
2022年4月3日(日)
- 18時30分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
4 1
三浦学苑高校A
第3節
日本大学藤沢高校B
- -
厚木北高校A
2022年4月9日(土)
- 10時00分
三浦学苑高校A
1 0
相模原弥栄高校A
2022年4月9日(土)
- 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
2 3
桐蔭学園高校B
2022年4月9日(土)
- 15時00分
慶應義塾高校A
0 1
横浜F・マリノスユースB
2022年4月10日(日)
- 10時00分
桐光学園高校B
0 1
平塚学園高校A
第4節
慶應義塾高校A
- -
相模原弥栄高校A
2022年4月23日(土)
- 10時00分
三浦学苑高校A
1 2
平塚学園高校A
2022年4月23日(土)
- 15時00分
桐蔭学園高校B
2 0
厚木北高校A
2022年4月23日(土)
- 17時15分
日本大学藤沢高校B
1 1
桐光学園高校B
2022年4月24日(日)
- 9時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
4 1
横浜F・マリノスユースB
第5節
桐光学園高校B
- -
厚木北高校A
2022年5月14日(土)
- 15時00分
慶應義塾高校A
0 1
平塚学園高校A
2022年5月14日(土)
- 15時00分
三浦学苑高校A
1 1
日本大学藤沢高校B
2022年5月15日(日)
- 10時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
2 2
相模原弥栄高校A
2022年5月15日(日)
- 16時00分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
1 3
桐蔭学園高校B
第6節
2022年5月21日(土)
- 14時00分
東海大学付属相模高校B
2 2
平塚学園高校A
2022年5月21日(土)
- 15時00分
慶應義塾高校A
0 2
日本大学藤沢高校B
2022年5月21日(土)
- 15時00分
三浦学苑高校A
3 0
厚木北高校A
2022年5月21日(土)
- 15時00分
桐蔭学園高校B
1 0
桐光学園高校B
2022年5月21日(土)
- 16時30分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
8 0
相模原弥栄高校A
第7節
三浦学苑高校A
- -
桐光学園高校B
2022年6月25日(土)
- 9時30分
相模原弥栄高校A
0 2
桐蔭学園高校B
2022年6月25日(土)
- 16時30分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
1 2
平塚学園高校A
2022年6月25日(土)
- 17時00分
慶應義塾高校A
1 3
厚木北高校A
2022年6月25日(土)
- 18時00分
日本大学藤沢高校B
3 0
東海大学付属相模高校B
第8節
桐光学園高校B
- -
慶應義塾高校A
2022年7月2日(土)
- 9時30分
東海大学付属相模高校B
1 1
厚木北高校A
2022年7月2日(土)
- 9時30分
平塚学園高校A
5 1
相模原弥栄高校A
2022年7月2日(土)
- 16時00分
桐蔭学園高校B
2 0
三浦学苑高校A
2022年7月2日(土)
- 16時00分
横浜F・マリノスユースB
3 2
日本大学藤沢高校B
第9節
慶應義塾高校A
- -
三浦学苑高校A
東海大学付属相模高校B
- -
桐光学園高校B
横浜F・マリノスユースB
- -
厚木北高校A
日本大学藤沢高校B
- -
相模原弥栄高校A
桐蔭学園高校B
- -
平塚学園高校A
第10節
桐蔭学園高校B
- -
慶應義塾高校A
東海大学付属相模高校B
- -
三浦学苑高校A
横浜F・マリノスユースB
- -
桐光学園高校B
厚木北高校A
- -
相模原弥栄高校A
平塚学園高校A
- -
日本大学藤沢高校B
第11節
慶應義塾高校A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校B
三浦学苑高校A
- -
横浜F・マリノスユースB
相模原弥栄高校A
- -
桐光学園高校B
厚木北高校A
- -
平塚学園高校A
日本大学藤沢高校B
- -
桐蔭学園高校B
第12節
横浜F・マリノスユースB
- -
慶應義塾高校A
相模原弥栄高校A
- -
三浦学苑高校A
平塚学園高校A
- -
桐光学園高校B
厚木北高校A
- -
日本大学藤沢高校B
桐蔭学園高校B
- -
東海大学付属相模高校B
第13節
慶應義塾高校A
- -
相模原弥栄高校A
平塚学園高校A
- -
三浦学苑高校A
桐光学園高校B
- -
日本大学藤沢高校B
厚木北高校A
- -
桐蔭学園高校B
横浜F・マリノスユースB
- -
東海大学付属相模高校B
第14節
慶應義塾高校A
- -
平塚学園高校A
日本大学藤沢高校B
- -
三浦学苑高校A
厚木北高校A
- -
桐光学園高校B
相模原弥栄高校A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校B
桐蔭学園高校B
- -
横浜F・マリノスユースB
第15節
日本大学藤沢高校B
- -
慶應義塾高校A
厚木北高校A
- -
三浦学苑高校A
桐光学園高校B
- -
桐蔭学園高校B
平塚学園高校A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校B
相模原弥栄高校A
- -
横浜F・マリノスユースB
第16節
厚木北高校A
- -
慶應義塾高校A
桐光学園高校B
- -
三浦学苑高校A
東海大学付属相模高校B
- -
日本大学藤沢高校B
平塚学園高校A
- -
横浜F・マリノスユースB
桐蔭学園高校B
- -
相模原弥栄高校A
第17節
慶應義塾高校A
- -
桐光学園高校B
三浦学苑高校A
- -
桐蔭学園高校B
厚木北高校A
- -
東海大学付属相模高校B
日本大学藤沢高校B
- -
横浜F・マリノスユースB
相模原弥栄高校A
- -
平塚学園高校A
第18節
三浦学苑高校A
- -
慶應義塾高校A
桐光学園高校B
- -
東海大学付属相模高校B
厚木北高校A
- -
横浜F・マリノスユースB
相模原弥栄高校A
- -
日本大学藤沢高校B
平塚学園高校A
- -
桐蔭学園高校B