2017年度 神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ K4 ≫ Dグループ ≫ 日程・結果
節 | 期 日 | 会 場 | キックオフK O | 対戦カード | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/3 |
光陵 | 14:00 | 光陵高校A | 3 | 2-0 1-1- |
1 | 瀬谷西高校A |
2 | 6/10 |
法政二 | 16:20 | 向上高校B | 1 | 1-1 0-1- | 2 | ヴェルディ相模原ユース |
3 | 6/10 |
法政二 | 18:00 | 法政大学第二高校C | 6 | 2-0 4-2- | 2 | 瀬谷西高校A |
4 | 6/17 |
瀬谷西 | 9:30 | 瀬谷西高校A | 1 | 0-1 1-0- | 1 | 橘学苑高校A |
5 | 6/17 |
桐光学園 | 16:00 | 光陵高校A | 3 | 2-0 1-1- | 1 | FC川崎栗の木B |
6 | 6/17 |
桐光学園 | 17:40 | 法政大学第二高校C | 2 | 2-0 0-3- | 3 | 向上高校B |
7 | 6/25 |
瀬谷西 | 13:30 | ヴェルディ相模原ユース | 0 | 0-0 0-2- | 2 | 瀬谷西高校A |
8 | 6/25 |
瀬谷西 | 15:00 | 向上高校B | 3 | 2-1 1-2- | 3 | 湘南高校C |
9 | 6/25 |
日大藤沢 | 18:00 | 橘学苑高校A | 1 | 1-0 0-1- | 1 | 日本大学藤沢高校C |
10 | 7/2 |
光陵 | 9:00 | 光陵高校A | 1 | 0-0 1-1- | 1 | 日本大学藤沢高校C |
11 | 7/2 |
光陵 | 10:40 | 湘南高校C | 0 | 0-1 0-3- |
4 | 橘学苑高校A |
12 | 7/8 |
城山 | 15:10 | 向上高校B | 3 | 1-0 2-0- | 0 | 橘学苑高校A |
13 | 7/9 |
法政二 | 17:30 | 法政大学第二高校C | 0 | 0-3 0-0- | 3 | 光陵高校A |
14 | 7/9 |
日大藤沢 | 18:00 | 瀬谷西高校A | 0 | 0-0 0-1- | 1 | 日本大学藤沢高校C |
15 | 7/16 |
桐光学園 | 9:00 | 向上高校B | 2 | 0-0 2-1- | 1 | FC川崎栗の木B |
16 | 7/16 |
桐光学園 | 10:40 | ヴェルディ相模原ユース | 0 | 0-0 0-0- | 0 | 日本大学藤沢高校C |
17 | 7/23 |
桐光学園 | 16:00 | 湘南高校C | 0 | 0-1 0-1- |
2 | FC川崎栗の木B |
18 | 8/5 |
法政二 | 15:10 | 法政大学第二高校C | 1 | 1-1 0-2- |
3 | 橘学苑高校A |
19 | 8/20 |
湘南 | 14:00 | 瀬谷西高校A | 1 | 0-0 1-0- |
0 | 湘南高校C |
20 | 8/21 |
桐光学園 | 16:00 | FC川崎栗の木B | 0 | 0-2 0-2- |
4 | 橘学苑高校A |
21 | 8/26 |
法政二 | 13:30 | 法政大学第二高校C | 1 | 0-1 1-0- | 1 | 日本大学藤沢高校C |
22 | 8/26 |
光陵 | 14:00 | 向上高校B | 1 | 1-0 0-0- | 0 | 光陵高校A |
23 | 8/26 |
法政二 | 15:10 | ヴェルディ相模原ユース | 3 | 2-1 1-1- | 2 | 湘南高校C |
24 | 9/3 |
法政二 | 16:20 | 法政大学第二高校C | 4 | 1-1 3-0- | 1 | ヴェルディ相模原ユース |
25 | 9/3 |
法政二 | 18:00 | 光陵高校A | 3 | 0-0 3-4- |
4 | 橘学苑高校A |
26 | 9/10 |
日大藤沢 | 18:00 | 湘南高校C | 0 | 0-4 0-1- |
5 | 日本大学藤沢高校C |
27 | 9/17 |
桐光学園 | 未定 | ヴェルディ相模原ユース | 1 | 1-0 0-1- | 1 | FC川崎栗の木B |
28 | 9/24 |
法政二 | 13:30 | 法政大学第二高校C | 2 | 0-0 2-0- | 0 | FC川崎栗の木B |
29 | 9/24 |
法政二 | 15:10 | 向上高校B | 3 | 1-0 2-1- | 1 | 瀬谷西高校A |
30 | 10/1 |
光陵 | 9:00 | 光陵高校A | 4 | 1-0 3-0- | 0 | 湘南高校C |
31 | 10/1 |
光陵 | 10:40 | ヴェルディ相模原ユース | 0 | 0-1 0-1- |
2 | 橘学苑高校A |
32 | 10/1 |
瀬谷西 | 13:30 | 瀬谷西高校A | 0 | 0-0 0-2- |
2 | FC川崎栗の木B |
33 | 10/1 |
瀬谷西 | 15:10 | 向上高校B | 3 | 1-1 2-1- | 2 | 日本大学藤沢高校C |
34 | 10/8 |
光陵 | 9:00 | ヴェルディ相模原ユース | 0 | 0-0 0-3- |
3 | 光陵高校A |
35 | 10/8 |
日大藤沢 | 18:00 | FC川崎栗の木B | 0 | 0-1 0-4- |
5 | 日本大学藤沢高校C |
36 | 10/9 |
法政二 | 13:30 | 法政大学第二高校C | 0 | 0-0 0-1- |
1 | 湘南高校C |