2017年度 神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ K4 ≫ Sグループ ≫ 日程・結果
節 | 期 日 | 会 場 | キックオフK O | 対戦カード | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/4 |
光陵 | 14:00 | 川崎北高校 | 3 | 2-2 1-0- |
2 | 光陵高校B |
2 | 6/4 |
光陵 | 15:40 | 岸根高校 | 1 | 0-0 1-0- | 0 | 麻生高校 |
3 | 6/17 |
戸塚 | 13:30 | 戸塚高校 | 1 | 0-0 1-1- | 1 | 光陵高校B |
4 | 6/17 |
戸塚 | 15:10 | 川崎北高校 | 1 | 0-1 1-0- | 1 | 麻生総合高校 |
5 | 6/18 |
麻生 | 9:30 | 元石川高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-1- | 2 | 麻生高校 |
6 | 6/18 |
麻生 | 11:10 | 岸根高校 | 6 | 4-0 2-0- | 0 | 横浜翠陵高校B |
7 | 6/25 |
金井 | 13:30 | 元石川高校 | 6 | 3-1 3-0- | 1 | 金井高校B |
8 | 6/25 |
金井 | 15:10 | 戸塚高校 | 2 | 2-0 0-2- | 2 | 麻生総合高校 |
9 | 7/1 |
麻生 | 9:30 | 戸塚高校 | 1 | 1-1 0-0- | 1 | 麻生高校 |
10 | 7/9 |
横浜翠陵 | 9:00 | 川崎北高校 | 4 | 0-0 4-0- | 0 | 横浜翠陵高校B |
11 | 7/9 |
横浜翠陵 | 10:40 | 岸根高校 | 7 | 3-0 4-1- | 1 | 金井高校B |
12 | 7/9 |
戸塚 | 13:30 | 戸塚高校 | 0 | 0-5 0-5- | 10 | 元石川高校 |
13 | 7/9 |
戸塚 | 15:10 | 光陵高校B | 2 | 1-0 1-0- | 0 | 麻生総合高校 |
14 | 7/30 |
横浜翠陵 | 9:00 | 金井高校B | 1 | 0-1 1-1- | 2 | 横浜翠陵高校B |
15 | 7/30 |
翠陵高校G | 10:40 | 岸根高校 | 3 | 1-0 2-0- | 0 | 麻生総合高校 |
16 | 8/3 |
麻生 | 9:30 | 光陵高校B | 4 | 3-2 1-3- |
5 | 麻生高校 |
17 | 8/3 |
麻生 | 11:10 | 麻生総合高校 | 2 | 1-1 1-0- | 1 | 横浜翠陵高校B |
18 | 8/5 |
横浜翠陵 | 12:20 | 元石川高校 | 3 | 2-0 1-0- |
0 | 横浜翠陵高校B |
19 | 8/21 |
桐光学園 | 未定 | 川崎北高校 | 4 | 3-1 1-0- |
1 | 金井高校B |
20 | 8/27 |
麻生 | 9:30 | 川崎北高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-0- | 0 | 麻生高校 |
21 | 8/27 |
麻生 | 11:10 | 戸塚高校 | 1 | 1-0 0-1- | 1 | 岸根高校 |
22 | 8/27 |
金井 | 13:30 | 光陵高校B | 3 | 2-0 1-1- | 1 | 金井高校B |
23 | 8/27 |
金井 | 15:10 | 元石川高校 | 6 | 3-0 3-0- | 0 | 麻生総合高校 |
24 | 9/2 |
氷取沢 | 10:40 | 戸塚高校 | 2 | 1-1 1-0- | 1 | 金井高校B |
25 | 9/3 |
麻生 | 9:30 | 麻生総合高校 | 0 | 0-3 0-2- |
5 | 麻生高校 |
26 | 9/3 |
麻生 | 11:10 | 光陵高校B | 0 | 0-4 0-5- |
9 | 元石川高校 |
27 | 9/24 |
横浜翠陵 | 9:00 | 麻生高校 | 2 | 2-1 0-0- | 1 | 横浜翠陵高校B |
28 | 9/24 |
横浜翠陵 | 10:40 | 川崎北高校 | 5 | 1-0 4-0- | 0 | 岸根高校 |
29 | 9/30 |
光陵 | 14:00 | 川崎北高校 | 2 | 1-0 1-0- | 0 | 戸塚高校 |
30 | 9/30 |
光陵 | 15:40 | 光陵高校B | 1 | 1-0 0-0- | 0 | 横浜翠陵高校B |
31 | 10/1 |
金井 | 13:30 | 金井高校B | 0 | 0-0 0-1- |
1 | 麻生高校 |
32 | 10/1 |
金井 | 15:10 | 元石川高校 | 4 | 2-0 2-0- | 0 | 岸根高校 |
33 | 10/8 |
横浜翠陵 | 9:00 | 戸塚高校 | 3 | 1-1 2-1- | 2 | 横浜翠陵高校B |
34 | 10/8 |
横浜翠陵 | 10:40 | 光陵高校B | 1 | 0-2 1-1- |
3 | 岸根高校 |
35 | 10/8 |
金井 | 13:30 | 金井高校B | 1 | 1-0 0-0- | 0 | 麻生総合高校 |
36 | 10/8 |
金井 | 15:10 | 川崎北高校 | 1 | 1-1 0-2- |
3 | 元石川高校 |