2017年度 神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ K4 ≫ Kグループ ≫ 日程・結果
節 | 期 日 | 会 場 | キックオフK O | 対戦カード | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/10 |
横浜清陵 | 8:50 | 横浜高校 | 8 | 4-0 4-0- |
0 | 横浜清陵高校 |
2 | 6/10 |
横浜清陵 | 10:30 | 大和東高校 | 4 | 2-0 2-2- | 2 | 城山高校B |
3 | 6/18 |
横浜清陵 | 8:50 | 上鶴間高校B | 5 | 2-0 3-0- | 0 | 横浜清陵高校 |
4 | 6/18 |
横浜清陵 | 10:30 | 横浜高校 | 4 | 1-0 3-1- | 1 | 大和東高校 |
5 | 6/24 |
横浜清陵 | 8:50 | 大和東高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-1- | 2 | 横浜清陵高校 |
6 | 6/24 |
横浜清陵 | 10:30 | 横浜高校 | 4 | 1-0 3-0- | 0 | 横浜翠陵高校A |
7 | 6/24 |
厚木 | 12:30 | 上鶴間高校B | 6 | 4-1 2-0- | 1 | 厚木高校C |
8 | 6/24 |
厚木 | 14:10 | 大和高校 | 3 | 1-0 2-0- | 0 | 城山高校B |
9 | 7/8 |
城山 | 13:30 | 城山高校B | 4 | 3-0 1-1- | 1 | 厚木高校C |
10 | 7/9 |
横浜清陵 | 8:50 | 横浜翠陵高校A | 1 | 1-0 0-0- | 0 | 横浜清陵高校 |
11 | 7/9 |
横浜清陵 | 10:30 | 横浜高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-1- |
1 | 中央大学附属横浜高校 |
12 | 7/16 |
湘南工大附 | 17:30 | 大和高校 | 1 | 1-1 0-1- | 2 | 中央大学附属横浜高校 |
13 | 7/28 |
厚木 | 12:30 | 大和高校 | 5 | 2-0 3-0- | 0 | 厚木高校C |
14 | 7/28 |
厚木 | 14:10 | 中央大学附属横浜高校 | 2 | 0-2 2-1- | 3 | 横浜翠陵高校A |
15 | 7/30 |
上鶴間 | 13:30 | 大和東高校 | 2 | 1-5 1-3- |
8 | 上鶴間高校B |
16 | 7/30 |
上鶴間 | 15:10 | 横浜翠陵高校A | 3 | 1-0 2-0- | 0 | 厚木高校C |
17 | 8/5 |
横浜翠陵 | 9:00 | 横浜翠陵高校A | 4 | 3-1 1-3- | 4 | 上鶴間高校B |
18 | 8/5 |
横浜翠陵 | 10:40 | 中央大学附属横浜高校 | 7 | 6-1 1-0- |
1 | 厚木高校C |
19 | 8/10 |
市ヶ尾 | 10:40 | 大和高校 | 3 | 0-2 3-2- |
4 | 横浜翠陵高校A |
20 | 8/23 |
横浜 | 9:30 | 横浜高校 | 4 | 1-0 3-0- | 0 | 上鶴間高校B |
21 | 8/24 |
横浜清陵 | 8:50 | 中央大学附属横浜高校 | 3 | 1-0 2-0- | 0 | 横浜清陵高校 |
22 | 8/24 |
横浜清陵 | 10:30 | 大和高校 | 8 | 3-0 5-0- | 0 | 上鶴間高校B |
23 | 8/26 |
城山 | 13:30 | 中央大学附属横浜高校 | 6 | 4-0 2-0- | 0 | 城山高校B |
24 | 8/26 |
城山 | 15:10 | 大和東高校 | 2 | 1-2 1-3- |
5 | 厚木高校C |
25 | 8/26 |
光陵 | 15:40 | 大和高校 | 1 | 1-0 0-2- |
2 | 横浜高校 |
26 | 9/9 |
横浜清陵 | 8:50 | 大和高校 | 3 | 2-0 1-0- | 0 | 横浜清陵高校 |
27 | 9/9 |
横浜清陵 | 10:30 | 上鶴間高校B | 7 | 5-0 2-1- | 1 | 城山高校B |
28 | 9/10 |
横浜 | 9:30 | 横浜高校 | 6 | 1-0 5-1- | 1 | 厚木高校C |
29 | 9/17 |
桐光学園 | 0:00 | 横浜翠陵高校A | 5 | 3-0 2-0- | 0 | 大和東高校 |
30 | 9/23 |
横浜清陵 | 8:50 | 横浜清陵高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-0- | 0 | 城山高校B |
31 | 9/30 |
城山 | 13:30 | 横浜高校 | 7 | 3-0 4-0- | 0 | 城山高校B |
32 | 9/30 |
城山 | 15:10 | 中央大学附属横浜高校 | 8 | 3-0 5-0- | 0 | 大和東高校 |
33 | 10/7 |
城山 | 13:30 | 横浜翠陵高校A | 7 | 3-0 4-0- | 0 | 城山高校B |
34 | 10/7 |
城山 | 15:10 | 中央大学附属横浜高校 | 5 | 2-1 3-2- | 3 | 上鶴間高校B |
35 | 10/8 |
横浜清陵 | 8:50 | 横浜清陵高校 | 5 | 1-0 4-1- | 1 | 厚木高校C |
36 | 10/8 |
横浜清陵 | 10:30 | 大和高校 | 6 | 2-1 4-1- | 2 | 大和東高校 |