コンテンツへスキップ
ナビゲーションに移動
|
Aグループ 詳細 |
Bグループ 詳細 |
Cグループ 詳細 |
Dグループ 詳細 |
1 |
鶴嶺A |
逗葉 |
市ケ尾A |
向上A |
2 |
藤沢西B |
相洋C |
東急レイエスB |
厚木北C |
3 |
平塚学園C |
上溝南 |
日大藤沢D |
横浜B |
4 |
市立川崎 |
桐蔭中等 |
二宮A |
神奈川朝鮮 |
5 |
鵠沼 |
桜丘B |
商工 |
平塚中等 |
6 |
橘学苑B |
相模田名 |
上鶴間 |
保土ケ谷 |
7 |
アレセイア湘南 |
生田 |
鶴見総合 |
藤沢翔陵 |
8 |
修悠館横須賀 |
綾瀬西B |
日々輝横浜 |
かながわクラブ |
9 |
愛川・厚木清南 |
金沢総合 |
横須賀B |
二宮B |
|
Eグループ 詳細 |
Fグループ 詳細 |
Gグループ 詳細 |
Hグループ 詳細 |
1 |
荏田A |
川和A |
鎌倉学園A |
東急レイエスA |
2 |
横浜隼人B |
横浜創学館B |
相模原弥栄C |
金井 |
3 |
聖光学院 |
日大高B |
希望ケ丘 |
鶴見 |
4 |
光明相模原C |
鎌倉B |
FC川崎栗の木 |
横浜清陵 |
5 |
YSCC横浜B |
港北 |
荏田B |
三浦学苑C |
6 |
津久井浜 |
厚木西 |
新栄 |
綾瀬西A |
7 |
西湘 |
藤沢総合 |
七里ガ浜B |
青学横浜英和 |
8 |
横浜サイエンスフロンティア |
菅 |
橋本 |
小田原B |
9 |
法政国際 |
SC相模原B |
平塚湘風 |
荏田C |
|
Iグループ 詳細 |
Jグループ 詳細 |
Kグループ 詳細 |
Lグループ 詳細 |
1 |
秦野曽屋 |
鶴見大附 |
横浜商大高B |
座間C |
2 |
横浜創英C |
川崎橘C |
戸塚A |
山手学院 |
3 |
藤沢清流B |
平塚工 |
南 |
関東学院六浦 |
4 |
追浜 |
湘南B |
瀬谷B |
秦野総合 |
5 |
FC ASAHI
|
大師 |
相模原 |
厚木A |
6 |
横須賀学院A |
横浜栄B |
城山 |
栄光学園B |
7 |
向の岡工 |
藤嶺藤沢 |
市ケ尾C |
大和西B |
8 |
磯子工 |
藤沢工 |
CFG横浜 |
横浜学園 |
9 |
横浜清風B |
湘南台 |
横須賀学院B |
茅ケ崎 |
|
Mグループ 詳細 |
Nグループ 詳細 |
Oグループ 詳細 |
Pグループ 詳細 |
1 |
武相A |
茅ケ崎北陵 |
藤沢西A |
慶應義塾B |
2 |
川崎橘B |
藤沢清流A |
麻布大附B |
日大高C |
3 |
深沢 |
横須賀A |
相洋B |
横浜緑ケ丘 |
4 |
浅野A |
大和西A |
舞岡 |
伊志田 |
5 |
霧が丘 |
大和B |
新羽 |
旭丘 |
6 |
平塚学園D |
向上B |
住吉B |
秦野B |
7 |
平塚農商・小田原東・大井 |
寒川 |
横浜氷取沢 |
川崎幸 |
8 |
瀬谷C |
多摩B |
神奈川工 |
県立川崎 |
9 |
上矢部 |
|
|
|
|
Qグループ 詳細 |
Rグループ 詳細 |
Sグループ 詳細 |
Tグループ 詳細 |
1 |
横浜商大高A |
秦野A |
多摩A |
東A |
2 |
座間D |
東B |
フットワーク寒川 |
厚木東・厚木商 |
3 |
厚木北D |
法政二C |
横浜南陵 |
新城 |
4 |
七里ガ浜A |
海老名 |
横浜商 |
金沢B |
5 |
柏陽 |
サレジオ学院A |
川和B |
横須賀総合C |
6 |
厚木B |
AIVANCE横須賀 |
サレジオ学院B |
相洋D |
7 |
柏木学園 |
高浜 |
市ケ尾B |
有馬 |
8 |
綾瀬FC |
桜丘C |
白山 |
大和南 |
|
Uグループ 詳細 |
Vグループ 詳細 |
Wグループ 詳細 |
Xグループ 詳細 |
1 |
湘南工大附D |
星槎国際B |
東海大相模D |
横浜創学館C |
2 |
高津 |
麻生 |
湘南工大附C |
座間B |
3 |
横浜A |
横須賀総合B |
元石川 |
岸根 |
4 |
公文国際 |
横須賀工・三浦初声・海洋科学・横須賀南 |
慶應義塾C |
光陵 |
5 |
平塚江南 |
城郷 |
横浜翠陵 |
大和A |
6 |
鎌倉学園B |
川崎北 |
横浜翠嵐 |
横須賀大津 |
7 |
足柄 |
相模原中等 |
麻溝台 |
武相B |
8 |
旭C |
光明相模原B |
伊勢原 |
湘南学園 |
|
Yグループ 詳細 |
Zグループ 詳細 |
|
|
1 |
旭B |
生田東 |
|
|
2 |
湘南学院B |
湘南工大附E |
|
|
3 |
小田原A |
鎌倉C |
|
|
4 |
大磯 |
栄光学園A |
|
|
5 |
中央大横浜 |
慶應藤沢 |
|
|
6 |
横浜平沼 |
山北 |
|
|
7 |
森村学園 |
湘南C |
|
|
8 |
鶴嶺B |
茅ケ崎西浜 |
|
|
PAGE TOP