2017年度 神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ K4 ≫ Iグループ ≫ 日程・結果
節 | 期 日 | 会 場 | キックオフK O | 対戦カード | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/4 |
白山 | 9:00 | 田奈高校 | 0 | 0-0 0-1- |
1 | 橘学苑高校B |
2 | 6/4 |
白山 | 10:40 | 磯子工業高校 | 2 | 0-0 2-0- | 0 | 白山高校 |
3 | 6/18 |
磯子 | 9:00 | 磯子高校 | 4 | 1-0 3-0- | 0 | 栄光学園高校B |
4 | 6/18 |
磯子 | 10:40 | SC相模原U-18・B | 2 | 0-1 2-0- | 1 | 田奈高校 |
5 | 6/24 |
磯子工業 | 9:00 | 磯子高校 | 1 | 1-0 0-0- | 0 | 磯子工業高校 |
6 | 6/24 |
磯子工業 | 10:40 | SC相模原U-18・B | 3 | 1-0 2-0- | 0 | 橘学苑高校B |
7 | 6/25 |
白山 | 9:00 | 神奈川朝鮮高級学校 | 1 | 1-1 0-0- | 1 | 金井高校A |
8 | 6/25 |
白山 | 10:40 | 栄光学園高校B | 1 | 1-1 0-1- |
2 | 白山高校 |
9 | 7/9 |
磯子 | 9:00 | 金井高校A | 2 | 1-0 1-0- | 0 | 磯子高校 |
10 | 7/9 |
栄光学園 | 9:00 | 栄光学園高校B | 0 | 0-1 0-1- | 2 | 磯子工業高校 |
11 | 7/9 |
磯子 | 10:40 | 神奈川朝鮮高級学校 | 1 | 0-4 1-1- |
5 | 田奈高校 |
12 | 7/9 |
栄光 | 10:40 | 橘学苑高校B | 2 | 0-1 2-2- | 3 | 白山高校 |
13 | 7/23 |
金井 | 13:30 | SC相模原U-18・B | 2 | 0-0 2-1- | 1 | 金井高校A |
14 | 7/23 |
金井 | 15:10 | 橘学苑高校B | 6 | 4-1 2-0- | 1 | 栄光学園高校B |
15 | 7/29 |
磯子工業 | 9:00 | 金井高校A | 0 | 0-2 0-0- | 2 | 磯子工業高校 |
16 | 7/29 |
磯子 | 9:00 | 磯子高校 | 1 | 0-1 1-1- | 2 | 橘学苑高校B |
17 | 7/29 |
磯子 | 10:40 | SC相模原U-18・B | 9 | 7-0 2-0- | 0 | 白山高校 |
18 | 7/29 |
磯子工業高校 | 10:40 | 田奈高校 | 4 | 1-0 3-0- |
0 | 栄光学園高校B |
19 | 8/1 |
かもめパーク | 9:00 | 橘学苑高校B | 1 | 0-1 1-3- |
4 | 磯子工業高校 |
20 | 8/1 |
かもめパーク | 10:40 | 神奈川朝鮮高級学校 | 2 | 1-0 1-1- | 1 | 磯子高校 |
21 | 8/5 |
白山 | 9:00 | 神奈川朝鮮高級学校 | 1 | 0-1 1-4- |
5 | SC相模原U-18・B |
22 | 8/5 |
白山 | 10:40 | 金井高校A | 2 | 1-0 1-0- | 0 | 白山高校 |
23 | 8/19 |
磯子 | 9:00 | SC相模原U-18・B | 3 | 1-0 2-1- | 1 | 磯子高校 |
24 | 8/19 |
磯子高校 | 10:40 | 金井高校A | 2 | 2-0 0-1 | 1 | 田奈高校 |
25 | 8/26 |
栄光学園 | 9:00 | 神奈川朝鮮高級学校 | 2 | 1-0 1-1- | 1 | 栄光学園高校B |
26 | 8/26 |
栄光学園 | 10:40 | 田奈高校 | 1 | 1-0 0-2- |
2 | 白山高校 |
27 | 9/2 |
磯子 | 9:00 | 磯子高校 | 1 | 0-1 1-3- |
4 | 田奈高校 |
28 | 9/2 |
磯子 | 10:40 | 神奈川朝鮮高級学校 | 1 | 0-0 1-0- | 0 | 白山高校 |
29 | 9/3 |
栄光学園 | 9:00 | 金井高校A | 7 | 5-0 2-0- | 0 | 栄光学園高校B |
30 | 9/3 |
栄光学園 | 10:40 | SC相模原U-18・B | 5 | 3-0 2-0- | 0 | 磯子工業高校 |
31 | 9/9 |
磯子工業 | 9:00 | 田奈高校 | 3 | 1-0 2-0- | 0 | 磯子工業高校 |
32 | 9/9 |
磯子工業 | 10:40 | 神奈川朝鮮高級学校 | 5 | 2-1 3-1- | 2 | 橘学苑高校B |
33 | 9/16 |
磯子工業 | 9:00 | 神奈川朝鮮高級学校 | 3 | 2-1 1-2- | 3 | 磯子工業高校 |
34 | 9/16 |
磯子工業 | 10:40 | 磯子高校 | 4 | 4-0 0-3- | 3 | 白山高校 |
35 | 9/23 |
横浜清陵 | 10:40 | SC相模原U-18・B | 4 | 3-0 1-0- | 0 | 栄光学園高校B |
36 | 10/1 |
大師 | 10:40 | 金井高校A | 1 | 0-0 1-0- | 0 | 橘学苑高校B |