2017年度 神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ K4 ≫ Oグループ ≫ 日程・結果
節 | 期 日 | 会 場 | キックオフK O | 対戦カード | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6/11 |
厚木 | 9:00 | 相模原青陵高校 | 1 | 0-0 1-2- |
2 | 厚木高校A |
2 | 6/11 |
厚木 | 10:40 | 橋本高校 | 1 | 0-2 1-5- | 7 | 綾瀬FCユース |
3 | 6/17 |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 | 9:00 | 綾瀬FCユース | 6 | 3-1 3-1- | 2 | 神奈川総合産業高校 |
4 | 6/18 |
星嵯国際 | 10:40 | 橋本高校 | 1 | 0-3 1-2- | 5 | 上鶴間高校C |
5 | 6/25 |
相模原青陵 | 9:00 | 相模原青陵高校 | 1 | 1-0 0-1- | 1 | 横浜市立東高校B |
6 | 6/25 |
相模原青陵 | 10:40 | 厚木北高校C | 0 | 0-2 0-1- | 3 | 厚木高校A |
7 | 7/1 |
有馬 | 9:00 | 厚木北高校C | 5 | 2-1 3-0- | 1 | 有馬高校 |
8 | 7/1 |
有馬 | 10:40 | 厚木高校A | 2 | 2-0 0-1- | 1 | 横浜市立東高校B |
9 | 7/1 |
二宮 | 11:10 | 相模原青陵高校 | 15 | 7-0 8-0- | 0 | 神奈川総合産業高校 |
10 | 7/8 |
厚木 | 9:00 | 厚木高校A | 7 | 5-0 2-1- | 1 | 有馬高校 |
11 | 7/8 |
厚木 | 10:40 | 相模原青陵高校 | 9 | 6-0 3-0- | 0 | 綾瀬FCユース |
12 | 7/9 |
神奈川総合産業 | 14:00 | 横浜市立東高校B | 7 | 1-0 6-0- | 0 | 神奈川総合産業高校 |
13 | 7/9 |
神奈川総合産業 | 15:40 | 厚木北高校C | 4 | 3-0 1-0- | 0 | 橋本高校 |
14 | 7/29 |
上鶴間 | 13:30 | 有馬高校 | 0 | 0-1 0-1- | 2 | 上鶴間高校C |
15 | 7/29 |
上鶴間 | 15:10 | 横浜市立東高校B | 5 | 2-0 3-0- | 0 | 橋本高校 |
16 | 7/31 |
しんよこフットボールパーク | 11:00 | 厚木高校A | 11 | 4-0 7-0- | 0 | 橋本高校 |
17 | 8/9 |
有馬 | 9:30 | 橋本高校 | 2 | 1-2 1-1- |
3 | 有馬高校 |
18 | 8/11 |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 | 9:00 | 横浜市立東高校B | 4 | 1-0 3-0- |
0 | 綾瀬FCユース |
19 | 8/11 |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 | 10:40 | 有馬高校 | 11 | 4-0 7-0- |
0 | 神奈川総合産業高校 |
20 | 8/20 |
湘南 | 15:40 | 厚木北高校C | 17 | 7-0 10-0- | 0 | 神奈川総合産業高校 |
21 | 8/26 |
上鶴間 | 13:30 | 厚木高校A | 7 | 4-0 3-0- | 0 | 上鶴間高校C |
22 | 8/26 |
上鶴間 | 15:10 | 相模原青陵高校 | 0 | 0-2 0-0- |
2 | 厚木北高校C |
23 | 9/2 |
厚木 | 15:10 | 厚木北高校C | 5 | 2-0 3-0- | 0 | 綾瀬FCユース |
24 | 9/10 |
相模原青陵 | 9:00 | 相模原青陵高校 | 14 | 7-0 7-0- | 0 | 有馬高校 |
25 | 9/10 |
相模原青陵 | 10:40 | 厚木高校A | 3 | 1-1 2-0- | 1 | 綾瀬FCユース |
26 | 9/10 |
相模原青陵 | 12:20 | 横浜市立東高校B | 3 | 1-0 2-0- | 0 | 上鶴間高校C |
27 | 9/16 |
金沢 | 10:40 | 厚木北高校C | 11 | 7-0 4-0- | 0 | 上鶴間高校C |
28 | 9/18 |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 | 9:00 | 綾瀬FCユース | 3 | 1-2 2-5- |
7 | 有馬高校 |
29 | 9/18 |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 | 12:20 | 橋本高校 | 4 | 0-0 4-0- | 0 | 神奈川総合産業高校 |
30 | 9/24 |
相模原青陵 | 9:00 | 相模原青陵高校 | 6 | 3-0 3-0- | 0 | 橋本高校 |
31 | 9/24 |
相模原青陵 | 10:40 | 神奈川総合産 | 1 | 0-5 1-6- |
11 | 上鶴間高校C |
32 | 9/30 |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 | 9:00 | 綾瀬FCユース | 5 | 2-0 3-0- | 0 | 上鶴間高校C |
33 | 9/30 |
綾瀬スポーツ公園 | 10:40 | 横浜市立東高校B | 4 | 2-1 2-1- | 2 | 有馬高校 |
34 | 10/7 |
相模原青陵 | 9:00 | 相模原青陵高校 | 16 | 6-0 10-0- | 0 | 上鶴間高校C |
35 | 10/8 |
厚木 | 9:00 | 厚木高校A | 17 | 4-0 13-0- | 0 | 神奈川総合産業高校 |
36 | 10/8 |
厚木 | 10:40 | 厚木北高校C | 1 | 0-0 1-0- | 0 | 横浜市立東高校B |