高円宮杯 JFA U-18 サッカーリーグ 2021 神奈川 K1

神奈川県U-18サッカーリーグ・K1

2021
#
チーム
勝点
試合数
1
w w l w d
42
18
13
3
2
34
15
19
2
w w w d w
38
18
11
5
2
34
13
21
3
w l d w w
34
18
9
7
2
38
14
24
4
l l w w w
33
18
10
3
5
35
15
20
5
w w d d d
32
18
8
8
2
27
13
14
6
d w l l w
24
18
7
3
8
32
23
9
7
l l w w l
18
18
5
3
10
27
41
-14
8
l l l l l
12
18
3
3
12
19
39
-20
9
d l l l l
8
18
1
5
12
11
42
-31
10
l w w l l
8
18
2
2
14
13
55
-42
桐蔭学園
桐光学園
ベルマーレ
日大藤沢
法政二
湘南工大附
横浜創英
SC相模原
慶應義塾
1 桐蔭学園高校A
1–0
1–1
2–3
2–2
2–1
2–0
0–0
1–0
1–0
3–2
1–3
3–2
3–0
1–0
5–1
1–0
3–0
2–0
2 桐光学園高校A
1–1
0–1
2–0
1–1
1–0
0–2
1–1
0–0
1–0
1–0
3–1
3–0
2–0
2–2
2–0
3–1
5–0
6–3
3 湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
2–2
3–2
1–1
0–2
1–1
2–1
0–0
1–1
0–0
2–3
4–0
0–0
2–1
5–0
1–0
6–0
5–0
3–0
4 日本大学藤沢高校A
0–2
1–2
2–0
0–1
1–2
1–1
1–1
1–2
1–0
1–1
3–0
2–1
4–0
2–0
3–1
4–0
2–0
6–1
5 法政大学第二高校A
0–1
0–0
0–0
1–1
1–1
0–0
2–1
1–1
1–2
2–0
2–1
2–0
2–0
2–2
3–1
0–0
2–1
6–1
6 湘南工科大学附属高校A
2–3
0–1
0–1
0–1
3–2
0–0
1–1
0–1
0–2
2–1
2–3
7–2
1–2
3–1
1–1
4–0
4–1
2–0
7 橘高校A
2–3
3–1
0–3
1–3
0–0
0–4
1–2
0–3
0–2
1–2
2–7
3–2
3–1
3–5
1–1
2–2
1–0
4–0
8 横浜創英高校A
0–1
0–3
2–2
0–2
0–5
1–2
0–2
0–4
2–2
0–2
1–3
2–1
5–3
1–3
3–0
0–1
1–1
1–2
9 SC相模原U-18
0–1
1–5
1–3
0–2
0–6
0–1
0–4
1–3
0–0
1–3
0–4
1–1
2–2
1–1
1–0
0–3
1–1
1–2
10 慶應義塾高校A
0–2
0–3
3–6
0–5
0–3
0–5
1–6
0–2
1–6
1–2
0–2
1–4
0–4
0–1
2–1
1–1
2–1
1–1
第1節
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
5 0
慶應義塾高校A
ベルマーレ
5
0
慶應義塾
桐光学園高校A
2 0
SC相模原U-18
桐光学園
2
0
SC相模原
桐蔭学園高校A
0 0
法政大学第二高校A
桐蔭学園
0
0
法政二
横浜創英高校A
1 3
湘南工科大学附属高校A
横浜創英
1
3
湘南工大附
日本大学藤沢高校A
3 0
橘高校A
日大藤沢
3
0
第2節
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
1 0
SC相模原U-18
ベルマーレ
1
0
SC相模原
桐光学園高校A
1 1
法政大学第二高校A
桐光学園
1
1
法政二
湘南工科大学附属高校A
2 3
桐蔭学園高校A
湘南工大附
2
3
桐蔭学園
橘高校A
3 1
横浜創英高校A
3
1
横浜創英
慶應義塾高校A
1 6
日本大学藤沢高校A
慶應義塾
1
6
日大藤沢
第3節
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
0 0
法政大学第二高校A
ベルマーレ
0
0
法政二
桐光学園高校A
1 0
湘南工科大学附属高校A
桐光学園
1
0
湘南工大附
桐蔭学園高校A
1 3
橘高校A
桐蔭学園
1
3
横浜創英高校A
0 2
日本大学藤沢高校A
横浜創英
0
2
日大藤沢
慶應義塾高校A
2 1
SC相模原U-18
慶應義塾
2
1
SC相模原
第4節
湘南工科大学附属高校A
3 2
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
湘南工大附
3
2
ベルマーレ
橘高校A
0 3
桐光学園高校A
0
3
桐光学園
日本大学藤沢高校A
0 2
桐蔭学園高校A
日大藤沢
0
2
桐蔭学園
慶應義塾高校A
2 1
横浜創英高校A
慶應義塾
2
1
横浜創英
法政大学第二高校A
3 1
SC相模原U-18
法政二
3
1
SC相模原
第5節
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
4 0
橘高校A
ベルマーレ
4
0
桐光学園高校A
1 0
日本大学藤沢高校A
桐光学園
1
0
日大藤沢
桐蔭学園高校A
3 0
横浜創英高校A
桐蔭学園
3
0
横浜創英
湘南工科大学附属高校A
1 1
SC相模原U-18
湘南工大附
1
1
SC相模原
慶應義塾高校A
1 6
法政大学第二高校A
慶應義塾
1
6
法政二
第6節
日本大学藤沢高校A
1 2
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
日大藤沢
1
2
ベルマーレ
横浜創英高校A
2 2
桐光学園高校A
横浜創英
2
2
桐光学園
慶應義塾高校A
0 2
桐蔭学園高校A
慶應義塾
0
2
桐蔭学園
SC相模原U-18
2 2
橘高校A
SC相模原
2
2
湘南工科大学附属高校A
0 2
法政大学第二高校A
湘南工大附
0
2
法政二
第7節
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
2 1
横浜創英高校A
ベルマーレ
2
1
横浜創英
桐光学園高校A
1 1
桐蔭学園高校A
桐光学園
1
1
桐蔭学園
日本大学藤沢高校A
3 1
SC相模原U-18
日大藤沢
3
1
SC相模原
橘高校A
0 2
法政大学第二高校A
0
2
法政二
湘南工科大学附属高校A
4 1
慶應義塾高校A
湘南工大附
4
1
慶應義塾
第8節
桐蔭学園高校A
2 3
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
桐蔭学園
2
3
ベルマーレ
慶應義塾高校A
3 6
桐光学園高校A
慶應義塾
3
6
桐光学園
横浜創英高校A
3 0
SC相模原U-18
横浜創英
3
0
SC相模原
日本大学藤沢高校A
1 1
法政大学第二高校A
日大藤沢
1
1
法政二
湘南工科大学附属高校A
2 3
橘高校A
湘南工大附
2
3
第9節
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
1 1
桐光学園高校A
ベルマーレ
1
1
桐光学園
桐蔭学園高校A
5 1
SC相模原U-18
桐蔭学園
5
1
SC相模原
法政大学第二高校A
2 0
横浜創英高校A
法政二
2
0
横浜創英
日本大学藤沢高校A
1 0
湘南工科大学附属高校A
日大藤沢
1
0
湘南工大附
慶應義塾高校A
0 4
橘高校A
慶應義塾
0
4
第10節
慶應義塾高校A
0 3
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
慶應義塾
0
3
ベルマーレ
SC相模原U-18
1 3
桐光学園高校A
SC相模原
1
3
桐光学園
法政大学第二高校A
0 1
桐蔭学園高校A
法政二
0
1
桐蔭学園
湘南工科大学附属高校A
1 2
横浜創英高校A
湘南工大附
1
2
横浜創英
橘高校A
1 2
日本大学藤沢高校A
1
2
日大藤沢
第11節
SC相模原U-18
0 6
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
SC相模原
0
6
ベルマーレ
法政大学第二高校A
0 0
桐光学園高校A
法政二
0
0
桐光学園
桐蔭学園高校A
1 0
湘南工科大学附属高校A
桐蔭学園
1
0
湘南工大附
横浜創英高校A
5 3
橘高校A
横浜創英
5
3
日本大学藤沢高校A
2 0
慶應義塾高校A
日大藤沢
2
0
慶應義塾
第12節
法政大学第二高校A
1 1
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
法政二
1
1
ベルマーレ
湘南工科大学附属高校A
0 1
桐光学園高校A
湘南工大附
0
1
桐光学園
橘高校A
2 3
桐蔭学園高校A
2
3
桐蔭学園
日本大学藤沢高校A
4 0
横浜創英高校A
日大藤沢
4
0
横浜創英
SC相模原U-18
1 1
慶應義塾高校A
SC相模原
1
1
慶應義塾
第13節
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
0 0
湘南工科大学附属高校A
ベルマーレ
0
0
湘南工大附
桐光学園高校A
3 1
橘高校A
桐光学園
3
1
桐蔭学園高校A
2 1
日本大学藤沢高校A
桐蔭学園
2
1
日大藤沢
横浜創英高校A
1 1
慶應義塾高校A
横浜創英
1
1
慶應義塾
SC相模原U-18
0 0
法政大学第二高校A
SC相模原
0
0
法政二
第14節
橘高校A
0 0
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
0
0
ベルマーレ
日本大学藤沢高校A
2 0
桐光学園高校A
日大藤沢
2
0
桐光学園
横浜創英高校A
0 1
桐蔭学園高校A
横浜創英
0
1
桐蔭学園
SC相模原U-18
0 4
湘南工科大学附属高校A
SC相模原
0
4
湘南工大附
法政大学第二高校A
2 1
慶應義塾高校A
法政二
2
1
慶應義塾
第15節
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
1 1
日本大学藤沢高校A
ベルマーレ
1
1
日大藤沢
桐光学園高校A
2 0
横浜創英高校A
桐光学園
2
0
横浜創英
桐蔭学園高校A
3 0
慶應義塾高校A
桐蔭学園
3
0
慶應義塾
橘高校A
1 1
SC相模原U-18
1
1
SC相模原
法政大学第二高校A
1 2
湘南工科大学附属高校A
法政二
1
2
湘南工大附
第16節
横浜創英高校A
0 5
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
横浜創英
0
5
ベルマーレ
桐蔭学園高校A
1 0
桐光学園高校A
桐蔭学園
1
0
桐光学園
SC相模原U-18
0 4
日本大学藤沢高校A
SC相模原
0
4
日大藤沢
法政大学第二高校A
2 1
橘高校A
法政二
2
1
慶應義塾高校A
0 2
湘南工科大学附属高校A
慶應義塾
0
2
湘南工大附
第17節
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
2 2
桐蔭学園高校A
ベルマーレ
2
2
桐蔭学園
桐光学園高校A
5 0
慶應義塾高校A
桐光学園
5
0
慶應義塾
SC相模原U-18
1 0
横浜創英高校A
SC相模原
1
0
横浜創英
法政大学第二高校A
2 1
日本大学藤沢高校A
法政二
2
1
日大藤沢
橘高校A
2 7
湘南工科大学附属高校A
2
7
湘南工大附
第18節
桐光学園高校A
2 0
湘南ベルマーレU-18・A
桐光学園
2
0
ベルマーレ
SC相模原U-18
0 1
桐蔭学園高校A
SC相模原
0
1
桐蔭学園
横浜創英高校A
2 2
法政大学第二高校A
横浜創英
2
2
法政二
湘南工科大学附属高校A
1 1
日本大学藤沢高校A
湘南工大附
1
1
日大藤沢
橘高校A
1 0
慶應義塾高校A
1
0
慶應義塾