県U-13リーグ 2部(2nd_stage)

2021
順位表
GROUP B
GROUP C
Group B
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
6
2
2
0
0
4
0
4
2
>
6
2
2
0
0
7
1
6
3
>
6
3
2
0
1
6
4
2
5
>
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
6
>
1
2
0
1
1
0
3
-3
7
>
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
8
>
0
2
0
0
2
3
7
-4
Group C
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
6
2
2
0
0
8
2
6
2
>
6
3
2
0
1
4
3
1
3
>
4
2
1
1
0
5
2
3
4
>
4
3
1
1
1
5
5
0
5
>
3
2
1
0
1
6
5
1
6
>
2
3
0
2
1
2
7
-5
7
>
1
2
0
1
1
0
1
-1
8
>
1
3
0
1
2
2
7
-5
Group B
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
6
2
2
0
0
4
0
4
2
>
6
2
2
0
0
7
1
6
3
>
6
3
2
0
1
6
4
2
5
>
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
6
>
1
2
0
1
1
0
3
-3
7
>
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
8
>
0
2
0
0
2
3
7
-4
横浜FC鶴見
LONDRINA
CHAMP
瀬谷IF
足柄
LEOVISTA
AZ
秦野
1 横浜FC鶴見
1–0
3–0
2 LONDRINA
3–0
4–1
3 CHAMP
0–1
3–1
3–2
4 瀬谷IF
0–3
1–3
2–1
5 足柄
0–0
6 LEOVISTA
0–3
0–0
7 AZ
1–2
8 秦野
1–4
2–3
横浜FC鶴見JY
- -
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
横浜FC鶴見
-
-
瀬谷IF
横浜FC鶴見JY
- -
秦野FC
横浜FC鶴見
-
-
秦野
横浜FC鶴見JY
- -
足柄FC
横浜FC鶴見
-
-
足柄
横浜FC鶴見JY
- -
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
横浜FC鶴見
-
-
LONDRINA
横浜FC鶴見JY
- -
AZ FCエスペランサ
横浜FC鶴見
-
-
AZ
横浜FC鶴見JY
1 0
FC川崎CHAMP JY
横浜FC鶴見
1
0
CHAMP
横浜FC鶴見JY
3 0
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
横浜FC鶴見
3
0
LEOVISTA
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
- -
秦野FC
瀬谷IF
-
-
秦野
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
- -
足柄FC
瀬谷IF
-
-
足柄
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
0 3
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
瀬谷IF
0
3
LONDRINA
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2 1
AZ FCエスペランサ
瀬谷IF
2
1
AZ
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
1 3
FC川崎CHAMP JY
瀬谷IF
1
3
CHAMP
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
- -
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
瀬谷IF
-
-
LEOVISTA
秦野FC
- -
足柄FC
秦野
-
-
足柄
秦野FC
1 4
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
秦野
1
4
LONDRINA
秦野FC
- -
AZ FCエスペランサ
秦野
-
-
AZ
秦野FC
2 3
FC川崎CHAMP JY
秦野
2
3
CHAMP
秦野FC
- -
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
秦野
-
-
LEOVISTA
足柄FC
- -
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
足柄
-
-
LONDRINA
足柄FC
- -
AZ FCエスペランサ
足柄
-
-
AZ
足柄FC
- -
FC川崎CHAMP JY
足柄
-
-
CHAMP
足柄FC
0 0
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
足柄
0
0
LEOVISTA
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
- -
AZ FCエスペランサ
LONDRINA
-
-
AZ
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
- -
FC川崎CHAMP JY
LONDRINA
-
-
CHAMP
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
- -
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
LONDRINA
-
-
LEOVISTA
AZ FCエスペランサ
- -
FC川崎CHAMP JY
AZ
-
-
CHAMP
AZ FCエスペランサ
- -
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
AZ
-
-
LEOVISTA
FC川崎CHAMP JY
- -
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
CHAMP
-
-
LEOVISTA
Group C
#
チーム
勝点
試合
1
>
6
2
2
0
0
8
2
6
2
>
6
3
2
0
1
4
3
1
3
>
4
2
1
1
0
5
2
3
4
>
4
3
1
1
1
5
5
0
5
>
3
2
1
0
1
6
5
1
6
>
2
3
0
2
1
2
7
-5
7
>
1
2
0
1
1
0
1
-1
8
>
1
3
0
1
2
2
7
-5
HORTENCIA
SC相模原
Kanaloa
横浜ジュニオール
厚木DREAMS
Fスタジオ
SCH
和光
1 HORTENCIA
3–2
5–0
2 SC相模原
2–3
1–0
1–0
3 Kanaloa
3–0
2–2
4 横浜ジュニオール
0–3
4–1
1–1
5 厚木DREAMS
1–4
5–1
6 Fスタジオ
0–5
2–2
0–0
7 SCH
0–1
0–0
8 和光
0–1
1–1
1–5
2021-11-13(土) 13:45
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
1 1
横浜ジュニオールJY
2021-11-13(土) 13:45
和光
1
1
横浜ジュニオール
2021-11-20(土) 10:20
FC HORTENCIA
5 0
Fスタジオ
2021-11-20(土) 10:20
HORTENCIA
5
0
Fスタジオ
2021-11-20(土) 10:40
SC相模原JY
1 0
SCH.FC
2021-11-20(土) 10:40
SC相模原
1
0
SCH
2021-11-21(日) 10:00
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
1 5
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2021-11-21(日) 10:00
和光
1
5
厚木DREAMS
2021-11-23(火) 10:10
FC Kanaloa U-15
3 0
横浜ジュニオールJY
2021-11-23(火) 10:10
Kanaloa
3
0
横浜ジュニオール
2021-11-23(火) 11:30
Fスタジオ
0 0
SCH.FC
2021-11-23(火) 11:30
Fスタジオ
0
0
SCH
2021-11-23(火) 16:45
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
0 1
SC相模原JY
2021-11-23(火) 16:45
和光
0
1
SC相模原
2021-11-27(土) 10:20
FC HORTENCIA
3 2
SC相模原JY
2021-11-27(土) 10:20
HORTENCIA
3
2
SC相模原
2021-11-27(土) 13:30
横浜ジュニオールJY
4 1
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2021-11-27(土) 13:30
横浜ジュニオール
4
1
厚木DREAMS
2021-11-27(土) 14:50
FC Kanaloa U-15
2 2
Fスタジオ
2021-11-27(土) 14:50
Kanaloa
2
2
Fスタジオ
FC Kanaloa U-15
- -
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
Kanaloa
-
-
和光
FC Kanaloa U-15
- -
FC HORTENCIA
Kanaloa
-
-
HORTENCIA
FC Kanaloa U-15
- -
FC厚木JY DREAMS
Kanaloa
-
-
厚木DREAMS
FC Kanaloa U-15
- -
SC相模原JY
Kanaloa
-
-
SC相模原
FC Kanaloa U-15
- -
SCH.FC
Kanaloa
-
-
SCH
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
- -
FC HORTENCIA
和光
-
-
HORTENCIA
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
- -
Fスタジオ
和光
-
-
Fスタジオ
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
- -
SCH.FC
和光
-
-
SCH
横浜ジュニオールJY
- -
FC HORTENCIA
横浜ジュニオール
-
-
HORTENCIA
横浜ジュニオールJY
- -
Fスタジオ
横浜ジュニオール
-
-
Fスタジオ
横浜ジュニオールJY
- -
SC相模原JY
横浜ジュニオール
-
-
SC相模原
横浜ジュニオールJY
- -
SCH.FC
横浜ジュニオール
-
-
SCH
FC HORTENCIA
- -
FC厚木JY DREAMS
HORTENCIA
-
-
厚木DREAMS
FC HORTENCIA
- -
SCH.FC
HORTENCIA
-
-
SCH
Fスタジオ
- -
FC厚木JY DREAMS
Fスタジオ
-
-
厚木DREAMS
Fスタジオ
- -
SC相模原JY
Fスタジオ
-
-
SC相模原
FC厚木JY DREAMS
- -
SC相模原JY
厚木DREAMS
-
-
SC相模原
FC厚木JY DREAMS
- -
SCH.FC
厚木DREAMS
-
-
SCH

新着ニュース

PAGE TOP P