県U-13リーグ 2部(2nd_stage)

2021
順位表
GROUP B
GROUP C
Group B
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
横浜FC鶴見JY
19
7
6
1
0
14
3
11
2
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
13
7
4
1
2
18
11
7
3
FC川崎CHAMP JY
12
7
4
0
3
18
10
8
4
12
7
4
0
3
9
9
0
5
AZ FCエスペランサ
8
7
2
2
3
10
11
-1
6
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
8
7
2
2
3
4
11
-7
7
足柄FC
7
7
2
1
4
6
15
-9
8
秦野FC
1
7
0
1
6
9
18
-9
Group C
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
FC HORTENCIA
18
7
6
0
1
20
6
14
2
FC Kanaloa U-15
14
7
4
2
1
17
9
8
3
SC相模原JY
13
7
4
1
2
14
8
6
4
SCH.FC
11
7
3
2
2
14
7
7
5
Fスタジオ
9
7
2
3
2
9
14
-5
6
FC厚木JY DREAMS
8
7
2
2
3
13
12
1
7
横浜ジュニオールJY
4
7
1
1
5
7
19
-12
8
1
7
0
1
6
4
23
-19
Group B
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
横浜FC鶴見JY
19
7
6
1
0
14
3
11
2
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
13
7
4
1
2
18
11
7
3
FC川崎CHAMP JY
12
7
4
0
3
18
10
8
4
12
7
4
0
3
9
9
0
5
AZ FCエスペランサ
8
7
2
2
3
10
11
-1
6
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
8
7
2
2
3
4
11
-7
7
足柄FC
7
7
2
1
4
6
15
-9
8
秦野FC
1
7
0
1
6
9
18
-9
横浜FC鶴見
LONDRINA
CHAMP
瀬谷IF
AZ
LEOVISTA
足柄
秦野
1
横浜FC鶴見
3–1
1–0
1–0
2–1
3–0
3–0
1–1
2
LONDRINA
1–3
2–4
3–0
2–2
5–1
1–0
4–1
3
CHAMP
0–1
4–2
3–1
0–1
1–2
7–1
3–2
4
瀬谷IF
0–1
0–3
1–3
2–1
2–0
2–0
2–1
5
AZ
1–2
2–2
1–0
1–2
0–0
1–2
4–3
6
LEOVISTA
0–3
1–5
2–1
0–2
0–0
0–0
1–0
7
足柄
0–3
0–1
1–7
0–2
2–1
0–0
3–1
8
秦野
1–1
1–4
2–3
1–2
3–4
0–1
1–3
横浜FC鶴見JY
1 0
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
横浜FC鶴見JY
1 1
秦野FC
横浜FC鶴見JY
3 0
足柄FC
横浜FC鶴見JY
3 1
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
横浜FC鶴見JY
2 1
AZ FCエスペランサ
横浜FC鶴見JY
1 0
FC川崎CHAMP JY
横浜FC鶴見JY
3 0
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2 1
秦野FC
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2 0
足柄FC
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
0 3
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2 1
AZ FCエスペランサ
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
1 3
FC川崎CHAMP JY
瀬谷インターナショナル フットボール
2 0
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
秦野FC
1 3
足柄FC
秦野FC
1 4
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
秦野FC
3 4
AZ FCエスペランサ
秦野FC
2 3
FC川崎CHAMP JY
秦野FC
0 1
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
足柄FC
0 1
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
足柄FC
2 1
AZ FCエスペランサ
足柄FC
1 7
FC川崎CHAMP JY
足柄FC
0 0
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2 2
AZ FCエスペランサ
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
2 4
FC川崎CHAMP JY
P.S.T.C. LONDRINA
5 1
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
AZ FCエスペランサ
1 0
FC川崎CHAMP JY
AZ FCエスペランサ
0 0
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
FC川崎CHAMP JY
1 2
LEOVISTA ATSUGI
Group C
#
チーム
勝点
試合
得点
失点
得失差
1
FC HORTENCIA
18
7
6
0
1
20
6
14
2
FC Kanaloa U-15
14
7
4
2
1
17
9
8
3
SC相模原JY
13
7
4
1
2
14
8
6
4
SCH.FC
11
7
3
2
2
14
7
7
5
Fスタジオ
9
7
2
3
2
9
14
-5
6
FC厚木JY DREAMS
8
7
2
2
3
13
12
1
7
横浜ジュニオールJY
4
7
1
1
5
7
19
-12
8
1
7
0
1
6
4
23
-19
HORTENCIA
Kanaloa
SC相模原
SCH.FC
Fスタジオ
厚木DREAMS
横浜ジュニオール
和光
1
HORTENCIA
2–0
3–2
2–4
5–0
1–0
1–0
6–0
2
Kanaloa
0–2
2–1
2–1
2–2
3–3
3–0
5–0
3
SC相模原
2–3
1–2
1–0
2–2
2–0
5–1
1–0
4
SCH.FC
4–2
1–2
0–1
0–0
1–1
5–0
3–1
5
Fスタジオ
0–5
2–2
2–2
0–0
0–3
3–1
2–1
6
厚木DREAMS
0–1
3–3
0–2
1–1
3–0
1–4
5–1
7
横浜ジュニオール
0–1
0–3
1–5
0–5
1–3
4–1
1–1
8
和光
0–6
0–5
0–1
1–3
1–2
1–5
1–1
2021-11-13(土)
- 13:45
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
1 1
横浜ジュニオールJY
2021-11-20(土)
- 10:20
FC HORTENCIA
5 0
Fスタジオ
2021-11-20(土)
- 10:40
SC相模原JY
1 0
SCH.FC
2021-11-21(日)
- 10:00
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
1 5
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2021-11-23(火)
- 10:10
FC Kanaloa U-15
3 0
横浜ジュニオールJY
2021-11-23(火)
- 11:30
Fスタジオ
0 0
SCH.FC
2021-11-23(火)
- 16:45
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
0 1
SC相模原JY
2021-11-27(土)
- 10:20
FC HORTENCIA
3 2
SC相模原JY
2021-11-27(土)
- 13:30
横浜ジュニオールJY
4 1
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2021-11-27(土)
- 14:50
FC Kanaloa U-15
2 2
Fスタジオ
2021-12-4(土)
- 10:20
FC HORTENCIA
2 4
SCH.FC
2021-12-5(日)
- 15:15
横浜ジュニオールJY
1 3
Fスタジオ
2021-12-11(土)
- 09:00
FC Kanaloa U-15
2 1
SC相模原JY
2021-12-11(土)
- 10:20
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
0 6
FC HORTENCIA
2021-12-11(土)
- 11:20
Fスタジオ
0 3
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2021-12-18(土)
- 10:20
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
1 3
SCH.FC
2021-12-19(日)
- 09:00
Fスタジオ
2 2
SC相模原JY
2021-12-19(日)
- 10:20
FC Kanaloa U-15
0 2
FC HORTENCIA
2022-1-8(土)
- 10:20
横浜ジュニオールJY
0 1
FC HORTENCIA
2022-1-10(月)
- 13:40
FC Kanaloa U-15
5 0
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
2022-1-16(日)
- 16:00
和光ユナイテッド 川崎FC
1 2
Fスタジオ
2022-1-16(日)
- 17:20
FC HORTENCIA
1 0
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2022-1-22(土)
- 10:00
横浜ジュニオールJY
1 5
SC相模原JY
2022-1-30(日)
- 13:00
FC Kanaloa U-15
2 1
SCH.FC
2022-2-5(土)
- 09:00
FC Kanaloa U-15
3 3
FC厚木JY DREAMS
2022-2-5(土)
- 11:40
横浜ジュニオールJY
0 5
SCH.FC
2022-2-20(日)
- 18:30
FC厚木JY DREAMS
0 2
SC相模原JY
2022-3-6(日)
- 16:20
FC厚木JY DREAMS
1 1
SCH.FC

新着ニュース

PAGE TOP P